Rennen: 2.1, Kategorie: 3.3, Klasse(n): CT und Elite-Amateur (seit 2019)
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
2. Etappe, Wuhden - Klessin - Wuhden
Länge: 151 km
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Rouiller, Loris | SUI |
|
| |
2 |
Lenné, Arthur |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | 50 |
3 |
van Rees, Christiaan | NED |
|
| |
4 |
Delano, Swenne | NED |
|
| |
5 |
Kortleve, Bart | NED |
|
| |
6 |
Fröse, Marcel |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | 30 |
7 |
Kull, Robin | SUI |
|
| |
8 |
Märkl, Max |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | 22 |
9 |
Herrmann, Max |
Herrmann Radteam |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | 20 |
10 |
van Tintelen, Miguel | NED |
|
| |
11 |
Lein, Lennart |
RSV Chemnitz |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:12:33 | 18 |
14 |
Dik, Calvin |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | 15 |
17 |
Sternsdorff, Lennard |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse |
02:12:33 | 12 |
18 |
Dierking, Felix |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | 11 |
20 |
Mechsner, Josh |
Marzahner RC 94 |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
02:12:33 | 9 |
23 |
Clauss, Marc |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | 6 |
26 |
Lutter, Eric |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
02:12:33 | |
28 |
Franz, Toni |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | |
29 |
Fischer, Robin |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | |
32 |
Vogt, Dennis |
RSC Schönaich |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:12:33 | |
33 |
Vögeding, Dennis |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
02:12:33 | |
34 |
Behrens, Eike |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
02:12:33 | |
35 |
Reichart, Laurin |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
02:12:33 | |
36 |
Geßner, Marcus |
RSV Speiche |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:12:33 | |
37 |
Zippan, Nicolas |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
02:12:33 | |
40 |
Drewes, Albrecht |
HRC Hannover |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | |
41 |
Schön, Martin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:12:33 | |
42 |
Liebe, Tim Kristian |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team MaxWatt |
02:12:33 | |
44 |
Kuchinke, Gabriel |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
02:12:33 | |
45 |
Ensle, Eric |
RSV Speiche |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:12:33 | |
47 |
Kloss, Felix |
RSV Rheinzabern |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
02:12:33 | |
49 |
Merseburg, Dominik |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
02:12:33 | |
50 |
Benedix, Anton |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:12:33 | |
51 |
Lembeck, Fiete |
Tuspo Weende |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:12:33 | |
53 |
Thönnissen, Leo |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:12:33 | |
54 |
Thömen, Moritz |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
Bike Market Team |
02:12:33 | |
55 |
Voskuhl, Lukas |
RRG Osnabrück |
Team MaxWatt |
02:12:33 | |
58 |
Diemar, Pascal |
RC Amor Hamm |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
02:12:33 | |
60 |
Schempp, Oscar |
VfL Pfullingen |
|
02:12:33 | |
61 |
Herrmann, Lukas |
Herrmann Radteam |
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen |
02:12:33 | |
62 |
Richter, Peter |
RSV Plessa 1995 |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
02:12:33 | |
64 |
Groß, Franz |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:12:33 | |
65 |
Domnick, Julius |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
02:12:33 | |
66 |
Meyers, Julien |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
Team Bellheimer Silberpils |
02:12:33 | |
68 |
Ruhe, Robin |
Berliner TSC |
Bike Market Team |
02:12:33 | |
70 |
Tenbruck, Jonas |
RWV Wendelsheim |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:12:33 | |
71 |
Fleischmann, Felix |
Marzahner RC 94 |
Bike Market Team |
02:12:33 | |
72 |
Freyer, Philipp |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Team SUPERCIAO |
02:12:33 | |
73 |
Lemme, Martin |
RV Sossenheim |
Team SUPERCIAO |
02:12:33 | |
74 |
Tenbruck, Florian |
RWV Wendelsheim |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:12:33 | |
75 |
König, Aaron |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
02:12:33 | |
76 |
Götz, Pascal |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Bike Market Team |
02:12:33 | |
77 |
Pohl, Fabian |
Berliner TSC |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
02:12:33 | |
78 |
Köhler, Erik |
OSC Potsdam |
Bike Market Team |
02:15:01 | |
80 |
Wawro, Bela |
RSC Cottbus |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
02:15:05 | |
82 |
Zetzsche, Luka |
RSG Heilbronn |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:16:11 | |
88 |
Luca, Jacob |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:19:44 | |
90 |
Rosenthal, Maximilian |
RV Sossenheim |
|
02:20:41 | |
92 |
Liedtke, Lars |
Berliner TSC |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:20:59 | |
95 |
Schwitzgebel, Lauric Immanuel |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
02:22:56 | |
96 |
Rahn, Tobias |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt |
02:22:56 | |
99 |
Schulz, Samuel |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
02:22:56 | |
100 |
Platz, Manuel |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
02:23:02 | |
101 |
Lindenberger, Mathieu |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt |
02:23:02 | |
102 |
Huber, Quirin |
RV Neustift Freising |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
02:23:02 | |
103 |
Roth, Maximilian |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
02:23:02 | |
104 |
Kasterich, Constantin |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
02:23:02 | |
105 |
Binienda, Konstantin |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
LV Brandenburg |
02:23:02 | |
106 |
Hoehle, Lukas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team SUPERCIAO |
02:23:14 | |
107 |
El Khanji, Nils |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:23:14 | |
108 |
Wilhelm, Felix |
Radl Express Feucht |
Team SUPERCIAO |
02:23:14 | |
109 |
Reinert, Martin |
RSV Tailfingen |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:23:27 | |
111 |
Echtermann, Leon |
Schranz 04 Racing |
|
02:25:18 | |
112 |
Hüstebeck, Samuel |
RV Sossenheim |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
02:25:18 | |
114 |
Scheffler, Fabrice |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
02:34:52 | |
115 |
Matthews, Daniyal |
|
|
02:35:15 | |
116 |
Okle, Yaron |
MRSC Ottenbach |
Fratelli Racing Team |
02:36:15 | |
119 |
Beuermann, Falk |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Team MaxWatt |
02:38:25 | |
120 |
Ehret, Nicolas |
RG Hamburg |
Bike Market Team |
02:40:36 | |
121 |
Hübner, Ferdinand |
KJC Ravensburg |
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse |
02:45:00 | |
123 |
Lenné, Gustav |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
02:45:00 | |
124 |
Nasebandt, Lasse |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt |
02:45:00 | |
125 |
Malcharek, Moritz |
|
Maloja Pushbikers |
02:45:00 | |
127 |
Harter, Luca |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Berthold Rad-Team |
02:45:00 | |
128 |
Hamann, Dario |
Herrmann Radteam |
MaxSolar Cycling Team |
02:45:00 | |
|
|