Rennen: 3.1, Kategorie: 4.12, Klasse(n): Jugend männlich U17
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU17-04
3. Etappe, Details siehe Tourbuch
Länge: 9 km
Zeit des Siegers: 00:11:58
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Wang, Gustav | ABC København |
|
00:11:58 | |
2 |
Spitzer, Oliver | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| 17 |
3 |
Egholm, Kristian | Holbæk Cykelsport |
|
| |
4 |
Bévort, Carl-Frederik | ABC København |
|
| |
5 |
Hemme, Bjarne | NED |
|
| |
6 |
Müller, Max | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| 10 |
7 |
Abt, Cedric | RC Pfullendorf 1896 |
|
| 9 |
8 |
Sørensen, Frederik Bjørn | CK Aarhus |
|
| |
9 |
Bassa, Jens | NED |
|
| |
10 |
Kockelmann, Mathieu | LUX |
|
| |
11 |
Wünstel, Fabian | RSV Rheinzabern |
|
| 5 |
12 |
Hansen, Alexander Arnt | CC Hillerød |
|
| |
13 |
Jochum, Ben Felix | RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
| 3 |
14 |
Krimpen, Arno van | NED |
|
| |
15 |
Gebhardt, Philipp | SV Sömmerda |
|
| 1 |
16 |
Genzmer, Kevin | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
17 |
Mathiesen, Phillip | ABC København |
|
| |
18 |
Kramer, Jesse | NED |
|
| |
19 |
Lakeman, Thomas | NED |
|
| |
20 |
Bronswijk, Mike | NED |
|
| |
21 |
Rinklef, Jan | RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
| |
22 |
Keller, Paul | RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
| |
24 |
Metzler, Noa Nick | RG Hamburg |
|
| |
27 |
Uhrig, Leon | RSG Ried Rastatt |
|
| |
28 |
Hoffmann, Mika | RSC Neustadt |
|
| |
29 |
Reinhold, Richard | RSV-Team HOEB.ike |
|
| |
30 |
Geisbrecht, Ole | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
32 |
Köbernik, Tom | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
| |
33 |
Kommnick, Janis | RC Endspurt Herford |
|
| |
34 |
Schröder, Jasper | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
37 |
Schwartz, Uli | RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
| |
38 |
Unterberger, Phillip | RSV Eintracht 1949 |
|
| |
39 |
Ruhe, Robin | Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| |
40 |
Schmidt, Torge Ruben | RSC Rheinbach |
|
| |
41 |
Bangert, Nick | RSG Heilbronn |
|
| |
42 |
Ostermann, Morice | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
43 |
Zippan, Nicolas | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
| |
45 |
Steigert, Elias | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
46 |
Findeisen, Magnus | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
50 |
Zielke, Nik | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
51 |
Mäder, Corneel | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
53 |
Sage, Henning | Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| |
56 |
Heinemann, Leon | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| |
57 |
Bredenbeck, Niklas | HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
| |
58 |
Gehrke, Paul | RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
| |
61 |
Weidert, Fabian | RV Freiweg Serrig |
|
| |
63 |
Oppitz, Jacob, Tilmann | PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
|
| |
66 |
Maschke, Malte | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
68 |
Smekal, Nico | Pulheimer SC |
|
| |
69 |
Reichart, Laurin | RSV-Team HOEB.ike |
|
| |
71 |
Böker, Noah | RG Hamburg |
|
| |
73 |
Mayrhofer, Lucy | RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
|
| |
74 |
Stein, Cedric | RG Hamburg |
|
| |
75 |
Szostak, Mathis | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
76 |
Balgenorth, Noah | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
78 |
Leonhardt, Erik | SC Berlin |
|
| |
81 |
Kasnya, Luca | RSV-Team HOEB.ike |
|
| |
82 |
Wetzel, Claudius | VMC Konstanz |
|
| |
83 |
Neumann, Finn | SC Berlin |
|
| |
87 |
Reißmann, Johannes | SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
| |
88 |
Hoffmann, Niclas Cedric | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
91 |
Krüger, Tjark Ole | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| |
92 |
Wilhelm, Jonathan | |
|
| |
93 |
Sternsdorff, Lennard | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
95 |
Korsten, Philipp | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| |
96 |
Sarnowski, Tillman | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
98 |
Lanfermann, Elias Balthasar | SV Victoria Lauenau |
|
| |
100 |
Fleischmann, Felix | Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| |
101 |
Zdun, Anna-Helene | RSV Osterweddingen |
|
| |
103 |
Müller, Tobias | RSV rad-net |
|
| |
107 |
Küfner, Lucas | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
112 |
Rottmann, Jonathan Malte | RSC Plettenberg |
|
| |
113 |
Bischofberger, Jakob | RFG 1984 Guntersblum e.V. |
|
| |
114 |
Smekal, Finja | Pulheimer SC |
|
| |
117 |
Lennemann, Anton Theo | Radsport Team Neumünster |
|
| |
118 |
Stern, Friederike | RV Elxleben |
|
| |
126 |
Amann, Meo | RSV Öschelbronn |
|
| |
127 |
Termin, Fynn | RRG Bremen |
|
| |
128 |
Dietz, Florian | SSG Bensheim |
|
| |
|
|