Rennen: 8, Kategorie: 1.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 04:42:45
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Groenewegen, Dylan | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
04:42:45 | |
2 |
Greipel, André | |
Lotto Soudal |
| 50 |
3 |
Arndt, Nikias | |
Team Giant - Alpecin |
| 45 |
4 |
Sbaragli, Kristian | |
Team Dimension Data |
| |
5 |
Renshaw, Mark | |
Team Dimension Data |
| |
6 |
Ciolek, Gerald | |
Stölting Service Group |
| 30 |
7 |
Ackermann, Pascal | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 25 |
8 |
Bauhaus, Phil | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| 22 |
9 |
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter | |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
10 |
Von Hoff, Steele | |
One Pro Cycling |
| |
11 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
| 18 |
12 |
Duque, Leonardo Fabio | |
Delko Marseille Provence |
| |
13 |
Zabel, Rick | |
BMC Racing Team |
| 16 |
14 |
Van Lerberghe, Bert | |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
15 |
Thwaites, Scott | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| |
16 |
Meijers, Jeroen | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
17 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
Stradalli - BIKE AID |
| 12 |
18 |
De Buyst, Jasper | |
Lotto Soudal |
| |
19 |
Schelling, Patrick | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
20 |
Grosser, Aaron | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| 9 |
21 |
Gunst, Davy | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
22 |
Müller, Robert | |
Team Heizomat |
| 7 |
23 |
Pfingsten, Christoph | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| 6 |
24 |
Wagner, Robert Thomas | |
Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo |
| 5 |
25 |
Hunt, Joshua | |
One Pro Cycling |
| |
26 |
Frahm, Jasper | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
27 |
Jäger, Patrick | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
28 |
Dér, Zsolt | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
29 |
Mathis, Marco | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
30 |
Tusveld, Martijn | |
Rabobank Development Team |
| |
36 |
Fußnegger, Moritz | |
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
| |
44 |
Kanter, Max | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
49 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Stölting Service Group |
| |
56 |
Kämna, Lennard | |
Stölting Service Group |
| |
58 |
Tschernoster, Jan | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
65 |
Sieberg, Marcel | |
Lotto Soudal |
| |
70 |
Vogt, Mario | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
74 |
Winter, Laurin | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
78 |
Reutter, Sven | |
Stölting Service Group |
| |
80 |
Koep, Thomas | |
Stölting Service Group |
| |
88 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
Bora-Argon 18 |
| |
90 |
Freienstein, Raphael | |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
| |
93 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
96 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard | |
Team Giant - Alpecin |
| |
99 |
Dombrowski, Frederik | |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
| |
103 |
Leinau, Joann | |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners |
| |
108 |
Weinzheimer, Richard | |
Team Kuota-Lotto |
| |
115 |
Treubel, Pascal | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
118 |
Kessler, Robert William | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
123 |
Liss, Lucas | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
124 |
Stritzinger, Joshua | |
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
| |
125 |
Schulze, Julian | |
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
| |
|
|