Rennen: 4 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Zeit des Siegers: 02:53:46
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
5066 |
Rymarowicz, Stefan |
|
|
02:53:46 | |
5067 |
Hoffmann, Kai |
|
BSG Jet-Conoco |
02:53:46 | |
5068 |
Lyssewski, Thomas-Gernot |
|
|
02:53:47 | |
5072 |
Wodraschka, Till |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:53:48 | |
5073 |
Klein, Olaf |
|
kbs-sport.de5 |
02:53:48 | |
5075 |
Bruhn, Peter |
|
kbs-sport.de5 |
02:53:49 | |
5076 |
Reich, Michael |
|
kurbelbruch |
02:53:49 | |
5078 |
Behneke, Helmut |
|
|
02:53:50 | |
5079 |
Widiger, Axel-Peter |
|
Alster-RudervereinHANSEAT |
02:53:51 | |
5080 |
Scheelje, Johannes |
|
Wir spenden Leben |
02:53:52 | |
5081 |
Werner, Andreas |
|
|
02:53:52 | |
5082 |
Pietrzak, Hans-Peter |
|
Fahrrad-Center-Hebestreit |
02:53:53 | |
5087 |
Volkmar, Frank |
|
|
02:53:55 | |
5088 |
Ludwig, Thomas |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 1 |
02:53:55 | |
5092 |
Lüttel, Norbert |
|
|
02:53:57 | |
5095 |
Schaecke, Mirco |
|
Vorsicht,Tapir wirft mit! |
02:53:58 | |
5096 |
Hüners, Stefan |
|
Vorsicht,Tapir wirft mit! |
02:53:58 | |
5098 |
Hehl, Bernd |
|
|
02:54:00 | |
5099 |
Middendorf, Ullrich |
|
|
02:54:00 | |
5103 |
Marien, Rainer |
|
|
02:54:00 | |
5113 |
Impekoven, Markus |
|
Team Veronesi Bornheim |
02:54:02 | |
5115 |
Schmidt, Peter |
|
|
02:54:02 | |
5116 |
Schlädt, Andreas |
|
die Striker |
02:54:02 | |
5121 |
Riebel, Frank |
|
wirsindnichtzumspasshier. |
02:54:02 | |
5128 |
Maubach, Ralf |
|
|
02:54:05 | |
5129 |
Schmerling, Frank |
|
|
02:54:05 | |
5130 |
Stehn, Matthias |
|
Team Kirschenklopper |
02:54:06 | |
5132 |
Schnülle, Thomas |
|
Wellfit |
02:54:07 | |
5137 |
ten Wolde, Henry |
|
|
02:54:08 | |
5140 |
Krilling, Olaf |
|
|
02:54:08 | |
5142 |
Bothmann, Leif |
|
SG Stern HH1 |
02:54:09 | |
5144 |
Vest, Klaus-Dieter |
|
DAS RADHAUS WAHLSTEDT |
02:54:10 | |
5145 |
Schirmer, Peter |
|
|
02:54:10 | |
5149 |
Themsen, Frank |
|
Mattukat |
02:54:11 | |
5150 |
van Bellen, Klaus |
|
PedalUp Cowboys |
02:54:11 | |
5155 |
Ladwig, Tim |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:54:12 | |
5159 |
Repp, Jürgen |
|
UHC Keiler |
02:54:13 | |
5161 |
Czaya, Simon |
|
|
02:54:14 | |
5162 |
Anders, Michael |
|
Jungheinrich-100 |
02:54:14 | |
5165 |
Kage, Michael |
|
|
02:54:14 | |
5167 |
Carstens, Thomas |
|
Wilde 30er |
02:54:15 | |
5169 |
Busch, Roland |
|
Wilde 30er |
02:54:15 | |
5176 |
Schöttke, Jürgen |
|
Harzer Roller |
02:54:18 | |
5178 |
Fritzlar, Mirko |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:54:19 | |
5179 |
Pfeiffer, Oliver |
|
|
02:54:19 | |
5185 |
Wolfram, Thomas |
|
Maritime Unterelbe III |
02:54:21 | |
5186 |
Stanislowski, Björn |
|
MSK |
02:54:21 | |
5191 |
Sättler, Olaf |
|
Sternsprinter |
02:54:23 | |
5195 |
Jaxen, Norbert |
|
|
02:54:25 | |
5199 |
Otto, Stefan |
|
Jastram |
02:54:25 | |
5203 |
Reincke, Andreas |
|
Skate-Team-Lübeck |
02:54:27 | |
5209 |
Müller, Wolfgang |
|
Weiße Taube |
02:54:28 | |
5212 |
Klima, Michael |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:54:28 | |
5215 |
Fliegner, Peter |
|
harderreform |
02:54:29 | |
5217 |
Gröschl, Michael |
|
|
02:54:29 | |
5222 |
Zacher, Lutz |
|
Vattenfall Europe KW Jänschwalde |
02:54:32 | |
5241 |
Kiehne, Holger |
|
|
02:54:39 | |
5243 |
Riech, Sebastian |
|
|
02:54:40 | |
5245 |
Felsch, Jörg |
|
|
02:54:40 | |
5247 |
Reinhardt, Dirk |
|
Eintracht Einweggrill |
02:54:40 | |
5248 |
Weißkirchen, Dirk |
|
|
02:54:40 | |
5250 |
Strunz, Peter |
|
|
02:54:41 | |
5252 |
Buss, Jens Udo |
|
|
02:54:41 | |
5255 |
Hammermann, Michael |
|
www.fitness-city-nord. |
02:54:43 | |
5264 |
Bachér, Frank |
|
MiS |
02:54:45 | |
5266 |
Dzyk, Stefan |
|
RV Trave E2 |
02:54:46 | |
5271 |
Mostler, Burkhard |
|
Team Mariahilf 1 |
02:54:48 | |
5275 |
Uhlenbrock, Dirk |
|
|
02:54:49 | |
5277 |
Knop, Uwe |
|
BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg |
02:54:50 | |
5283 |
Strassburg, Alan |
|
|
02:54:51 | |
5288 |
Jens, Timm |
|
|
02:54:52 | |
5292 |
Bergmann, Karl |
|
NIVEA 02 |
02:54:54 | |
5293 |
Deuter, Frank |
|
|
02:54:54 | |
5295 |
Gauger, Andy |
|
Jedermann Team MILRAM |
02:54:55 | |
5299 |
Zinke, Hans-Jürgen |
|
|
02:54:57 | |
5304 |
Rabe, Axel |
|
|
02:54:58 | |
5308 |
Wagner, Holger |
|
tesa 02 |
02:55:00 | |
5309 |
Waldner, Martin |
|
|
02:55:01 | |
5319 |
Steinhardt, Reinhold |
|
GülStein |
02:55:05 | |
5323 |
Borgman, Dirk |
|
Team Argendorf |
02:55:06 | |
5325 |
Beeken, Andreas |
|
|
02:55:07 | |
5332 |
Bockhorst, Christoph |
|
|
02:55:10 | |
5333 |
Mischlinski, Mario |
|
|
02:55:11 | |
5335 |
Niemann, Knut |
|
uwc-xpress |
02:55:12 | |
5336 |
Bertling, Andreas |
|
Boys of Stauder |
02:55:12 | |
5338 |
Eberl, Michael |
|
Weiße Taube |
02:55:14 | |
5344 |
Kasiukiewicz, Ryszard J. |
|
Team Mariahilf 1 |
02:55:16 | |
5345 |
Föh, Kay Peter |
|
Airbus SG Stade |
02:55:16 | |
5350 |
Heinrich, Frank |
|
Reisegruppe B |
02:55:17 | |
5359 |
Koslowski, Manfred |
|
wirsindnichtzumspasshier. |
02:55:20 | |
5365 |
Schneider, Andre |
|
Philips Medical Systems |
02:55:22 | |
5367 |
Thomassek, Marc-Oliver |
|
Runzelhals |
02:55:23 | |
5369 |
Prause, Daniel |
|
Runzelhals |
02:55:24 | |
5376 |
Koch, Tobias |
|
de Prins |
02:55:27 | |
5379 |
Matthies, Jörn |
|
Team NXP M3 |
02:55:27 | |
5382 |
Becker, Kai |
|
kj-biking |
02:55:29 | |
5386 |
Sänger, Rainer |
|
RSV Ingelheim-Heidesheim |
02:55:30 | |
5390 |
Milchert, Uwe |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:55:31 | |
5391 |
Pospiech, Klaus |
|
MENTORPRÄZISIONSBAUTEILE |
02:55:31 | |
5392 |
Skorna, Detlef |
|
|
02:55:32 | |
5393 |
Kaune, Stefan |
|
|
02:55:32 | |
5405 |
von Criegern, Andreas |
|
ESC-Cyclassics-Team 1 |
02:55:37 | |
5408 |
Hoffmann, Werner |
|
Ostfriesenspinner |
02:55:37 | |
5409 |
Willms, Hans |
|
|
02:55:38 | |
5410 |
Bergmann, Sven |
|
Ostfriesenspinner |
02:55:38 | |
5411 |
Krabbe, Carsten |
|
|
02:55:38 | |
5412 |
Reimann, Bernd |
|
|
02:55:38 | |
5415 |
Keuchel, Jürgen |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:55:39 | |
5417 |
Schill, Kay |
|
|
02:55:40 | |
5420 |
Tiefensee, Thomas |
|
|
02:55:42 | |
5421 |
Mielke, Michael |
|
|
02:55:42 | |
5426 |
Stellwagen, Daniel |
|
tesa 02 |
02:55:44 | |
5427 |
Wolfbeiss, Julius |
|
|
02:55:44 | |
5429 |
Baitis, Günter |
|
|
02:55:45 | |
5430 |
Köhn, Wilhelm |
|
Bezirksamt Hamburg-Mitte2 |
02:55:46 | |
5436 |
Paterak, Jörn |
|
Team Alpecin 3 |
02:55:47 | |
5439 |
Ewald, Henrik |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:55:48 | |
5443 |
Panskus, Heiko |
|
BSG Otto Team 8 |
02:55:51 | |
5446 |
Meincke, Gerd |
|
DEMAG - KSR 1 |
02:55:52 | |
5447 |
Brauckmann, Jan |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:55:53 | |
5449 |
Schleusener, Wilfried |
|
Ostfriesenspinner |
02:55:56 | |
5450 |
Meyerhoff, Thomas |
|
|
02:55:56 | |
5451 |
Mecklenburg, Kai |
|
Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn |
02:55:56 | |
5454 |
Markward, Klaus |
|
Welt der Arbeit |
02:55:58 | |
5457 |
Glose, Thomas |
|
Meter pro Sekunde |
02:55:59 | |
5460 |
Wiener, Wolfgang |
|
Timmerhorn Mobile |
02:55:59 | |
5462 |
Glasemann, Dirk |
|
U. Günther GmbH |
02:55:59 | |
5464 |
Nägler, Ralf |
|
Sprintax |
02:56:00 | |
5465 |
Bertram, Niels-Peter |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 2 |
02:56:00 | |
5467 |
Koller, Michael |
|
|
02:56:00 | |
5468 |
Wrage, Jan |
|
HUCP |
02:56:02 | |
5473 |
Schrader, Jörg |
|
Hillerse 2007 |
02:56:04 | |
5475 |
Plate, Heino |
|
Hillerse 2007 |
02:56:04 | |
5476 |
Marker, Andreas |
|
|
02:56:04 | |
5477 |
Erlandsson, Jonas |
|
|
02:56:05 | |
5481 |
Schünemann, Michael |
|
Team 38 |
02:56:06 | |
5482 |
Seeliger, Helmut |
|
Sprintax |
02:56:06 | |
5485 |
Scheel, Franko |
|
|
02:56:07 | |
5486 |
Ibold, Thies |
|
|
02:56:07 | |
5488 |
Frevert, Jörg |
|
|
02:56:09 | |
5493 |
Wagner, Klaus |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:56:10 | |
5496 |
Stock, Manfred |
|
|
02:56:12 | |
5503 |
Miemietz, Jörg |
|
|
02:56:14 | |
5504 |
Woltmann, Helmut |
|
Bremer Roland |
02:56:14 | |
5507 |
Guzinski, Axel |
|
|
02:56:15 | |
5508 |
Becker, Ferdi |
|
PARADOR 2 |
02:56:15 | |
5512 |
Kuschke, Frank |
|
Flitzpiepen |
02:56:17 | |
5515 |
Kohlstedt, Ralf |
|
|
02:56:18 | |
5516 |
Vetter, Bernd |
|
Zweiter Frühling |
02:56:18 | |
5518 |
Siepert, Mario |
|
|
02:56:19 | |
5519 |
Claessen, Andreas |
|
de Prins |
02:56:20 | |
5524 |
Burgardt, Martin |
|
|
02:56:22 | |
5527 |
Gerke, Ralf |
|
Gerke-Getränke Göttingen |
02:56:23 | |
5533 |
Østergaard, Steen |
|
|
02:56:26 | |
5542 |
Balster, Thorsten |
|
z.kader |
02:56:28 | |
5544 |
Golke, Ingo |
|
|
02:56:28 | |
5549 |
Calderon, Oscar Rodolfo |
|
Hamburg Sued 2 |
02:56:30 | |
5553 |
Henke, Clemens |
|
z.kader |
02:56:33 | |
5559 |
Sandmann, Christian |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:56:36 | |
5563 |
Lunkenbein, Henry |
|
|
02:56:37 | |
5566 |
Lütjen, Hans-Heinrich |
|
Deichpiraten |
02:56:38 | |
5568 |
Petroschka, Karl-Heinz |
|
Haspa-Joker-Team |
02:56:39 | |
5569 |
Hartleb, Johannes |
|
|
02:56:39 | |
5570 |
Mialki, Michel |
|
|
02:56:40 | |
5572 |
Mohl, Nils |
|
|
02:56:40 | |
5573 |
Strehse, Maik-Thomas |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:56:40 | |
5575 |
Packebusch, Kay |
|
dieviervomdeich |
02:56:41 | |
5576 |
Paul, Dieter |
|
Paul - Walther |
02:56:41 | |
5591 |
Richter, Andreas |
|
die raser |
02:56:46 | |
5596 |
Voges, Uwe |
|
|
02:56:47 | |
5598 |
von Rönne, Volker |
|
BSG Otto Team 5 |
02:56:47 | |
5601 |
Aldag, Hartmut |
|
RT Schlachte06 |
02:56:48 | |
5614 |
Breier, Roberto |
|
|
02:56:53 | |
5615 |
Schetsche, Claus Peter |
|
Nordlichter |
02:56:53 | |
5616 |
Steeger, Alexander |
|
Lüchau |
02:56:53 | |
5617 |
Kahnfeld, Lutz |
|
Scantec |
02:56:53 | |
5619 |
Tarnowski, Jens |
|
Flying Zebras |
02:56:53 | |
5622 |
Butterbrod, Olaf |
|
mach mal Pause 1 |
02:56:54 | |
5623 |
Stemmann, Jürgen |
|
Jedermann Team MILRAM |
02:56:55 | |
5624 |
Kärcher, Michael |
|
|
02:56:55 | |
5627 |
Schumann, Günther |
|
|
02:56:56 | |
5631 |
Böwig, Heiko |
|
|
02:56:59 | |
5632 |
Schulte, Stephan |
|
|
02:56:59 | |
5634 |
Kawa, Boris |
|
tesa 02 |
02:57:00 | |
5636 |
Döbler, Sascha |
|
Jolly Jumper |
02:57:00 | |
5637 |
Bodtmann, jörg |
|
|
02:57:01 | |
5643 |
Bakker, Sven |
|
|
02:57:03 | |
5646 |
Paust, Udo |
|
Tobuschat |
02:57:05 | |
5647 |
Radtke, Harald |
|
Hoffnung |
02:57:05 | |
5648 |
Stüwe, Olaf |
|
Team Teamchen |
02:57:05 | |
5650 |
Schröder, Manfred |
|
RSC Dummerstorf I |
02:57:06 | |
5651 |
Wegner, Marek |
|
|
02:57:06 | |
5652 |
Gieron, Rainer |
|
|
02:57:07 | |
5654 |
Hartmann, Welf |
|
straussa |
02:57:07 | |
5655 |
Manske, Dieter |
|
|
02:57:07 | |
5656 |
Lichowos, Wladimir |
|
|
02:57:08 | |
5658 |
Bussemas, Carsten |
|
|
02:57:08 | |
5665 |
Meyer, Dirk |
|
|
02:57:11 | |
5670 |
Marcischewski, Ralf |
|
|
02:57:12 | |
5671 |
Köhn, Peter |
|
|
02:57:12 | |
5672 |
Sarge, Matthias |
|
B+S |
02:57:13 | |
5675 |
Scholz, Helmut |
|
TÜV NORD GRUPPE |
02:57:13 | |
5676 |
Bröker, Kai |
|
|
02:57:14 | |
5677 |
Reher, Claus |
|
VSG Stapelfeld |
02:57:14 | |
5684 |
Wikert, Jörg |
|
maikwikert.com |
02:57:17 | |
5687 |
Schuetze, Burkhard |
|
Intermed 2 |
02:57:18 | |
5691 |
Henschel, Gerd |
|
Loop |
02:57:18 | |
5693 |
Stebel, Adam |
|
Die glorreichen Sieben |
02:57:19 | |
5700 |
Timmermann, Frank |
|
Die Lobetaler |
02:57:20 | |
5703 |
Wierig, Uwe |
|
|
02:57:22 | |
5711 |
Schwerzel, Gerrit |
|
MiS |
02:57:25 | |
5718 |
Stobinski, Frank |
|
PARADOR 1 |
02:57:30 | |
5719 |
Szukala, Benedikt |
|
Knickrehm-Gmbh |
02:57:30 | |
5720 |
Gertz, Detlef |
|
HHLA 2 |
02:57:31 | |
5726 |
Hein, Stefan |
|
Atemlos Weinmann 4 |
02:57:33 | |
5730 |
Dieckmann, Sebastian |
|
Jacob Jürgensen |
02:57:34 | |
5732 |
Neumann, Udo |
|
DEMAG - KSR 1 |
02:57:34 | |
5734 |
Stegemann, Rainer |
|
Hoffnung |
02:57:34 | |
5735 |
Høj, Svend Erik |
|
HCM 2 |
02:57:35 | |
5737 |
Heimbokel, Michael |
|
Team Dollern |
02:57:36 | |
5741 |
Bastheim, Matthias |
|
wirsindnichtzumspasshier. |
02:57:37 | |
5743 |
Witt, Alexander |
|
Team Neumünster |
02:57:38 | |
5744 |
Wojciechowski, Siegmund |
|
|
02:57:38 | |
5754 |
Marquardt, Rene |
|
Team Groß Wokern |
02:57:44 | |
5756 |
Lewalter, Karl |
|
|
02:57:45 | |
5757 |
Dankert, Andreas |
|
|
02:57:45 | |
5758 |
Döcke, Klaus |
|
Die Vierländer |
02:57:46 | |
5760 |
Bäsmann, Peter |
|
|
02:57:47 | |
5764 |
Tegtow, Mike |
|
Team Groß Wokern |
02:57:49 | |
5767 |
Platzer, Olaf |
|
|
02:57:50 | |
5769 |
Willeke, Bernd |
|
speedteam-elbe |
02:57:52 | |
5771 |
Wiegner, Horst |
|
|
02:57:53 | |
5772 |
Dolge, Mathias |
|
|
02:57:54 | |
5773 |
Jütting, Frank |
|
|
02:57:54 | |
5775 |
Fikert, Manfred |
|
TKMS-100 |
02:57:55 | |
5776 |
Badur, Bodo |
|
|
02:57:55 | |
5781 |
Wille, Dietrich |
|
Jedermann Team MILRAM |
02:57:56 | |
5784 |
Wenzel, Thomas |
|
Neuenfelder Deichrenner |
02:57:57 | |
5785 |
Langwald, Michael |
|
|
02:57:57 | |
5791 |
Stoffers, Ingo |
|
DeLaval |
02:57:59 | |
5792 |
Schönrock, Jens |
|
indura |
02:57:59 | |
5803 |
Wiest, Stefan |
|
Berenberg Bank |
02:58:04 | |
5804 |
Kramer, Ralf |
|
|
02:58:04 | |
5808 |
Ditze, Burkhard |
|
|
02:58:06 | |
5811 |
Kellner, Simon |
|
VGEKWS II |
02:58:06 | |
5812 |
Grümer, Andreas |
|
SEELAND |
02:58:07 | |
5814 |
Köhn, Andre |
|
|
02:58:09 | |
5816 |
Kuhlmann, Frank |
|
Praxis-Klinik Bergedorf |
02:58:11 | |
5821 |
Erdmann, Markus |
|
worldofsweets.de |
02:58:13 | |
5824 |
Keute, Ralph |
|
|
02:58:14 | |
|
|