Rennen: 4 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Zeit des Siegers: 02:38:06
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1592 |
Barrientos, Ernesto |
|
|
02:38:06 | |
1600 |
Hegemann, Jan |
|
storck |
02:38:08 | |
1604 |
Nickel, Wilfried |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:38:10 | |
1612 |
Versteeg, Anton |
|
|
02:38:11 | |
1614 |
Ramírez Wong, Miguel |
|
|
02:38:13 | |
1617 |
Wenner, Norbert |
|
Team Sport-Rotter 2 |
02:38:14 | |
1620 |
Schulz, Jan Albrecht |
|
EDEKA Jubiläumsteam |
02:38:15 | |
1621 |
Kunert, Sven |
|
|
02:38:15 | |
1623 |
Skowronek, Frank |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 1 |
02:38:16 | |
1624 |
Fette, Jens |
|
EDEKA Jubiläumsteam |
02:38:17 | |
1625 |
Kley, Hans-Georg |
|
Sprintax |
02:38:17 | |
1627 |
Pfingst, Günter |
|
|
02:38:17 | |
1632 |
Schröder, Markus |
|
|
02:38:19 | |
1633 |
Zocher, Alexander |
|
Alster-RudervereinHANSEAT |
02:38:19 | |
1638 |
Schmidt, Harald |
|
HELIX |
02:38:20 | |
1640 |
Nuber, Winni |
|
Rocketmen |
02:38:20 | |
1641 |
Hankel, Andreas |
|
|
02:38:20 | |
1642 |
Leusmann, Bernd |
|
|
02:38:20 | |
1647 |
Schadowsky, Börje |
|
Bucerius Law School |
02:38:22 | |
1648 |
Zill, Carsten |
|
BSG Otto Team 7 |
02:38:22 | |
1650 |
Grantz, Reiner |
|
Daikin |
02:38:22 | |
1651 |
Wolters, Sönke |
|
|
02:38:22 | |
1652 |
Meyer, Franco |
|
Team 38 |
02:38:23 | |
1655 |
Brunner, Hans-Peter |
|
Adecco |
02:38:25 | |
1656 |
Lauck, Thomas |
|
Vattenfall Europe KW Jänschwalde |
02:38:25 | |
1658 |
Schöbben, Georg |
|
XXL |
02:38:25 | |
1665 |
Hennig, Frank |
|
EON-KBR |
02:38:27 | |
1667 |
Baier, Michael |
|
|
02:38:27 | |
1669 |
Klotz, Tobias |
|
Dräger Racing |
02:38:27 | |
1671 |
Laurie, Sam |
|
|
02:38:28 | |
1672 |
Niethammer, Heiko |
|
BSG Hochbahn |
02:38:29 | |
1677 |
Schmitz, Sascha |
|
Aston Martin Racing |
02:38:29 | |
1678 |
Brandt, Felix |
|
Lutscher |
02:38:30 | |
1679 |
Scharnewski, Alexander |
|
|
02:38:30 | |
1680 |
Batzer, Jan |
|
NIVEA 02 |
02:38:30 | |
1684 |
Röß, Torsten |
|
|
02:38:31 | |
1688 |
Krüger, Uwe |
|
|
02:38:31 | |
1689 |
George, Matthew |
|
Mallorca-Express |
02:38:31 | |
1690 |
Stenzel, Dirk |
|
|
02:38:32 | |
1691 |
Berft, Klaus |
|
Otto Bock |
02:38:32 | |
1694 |
Suhr, Hobe |
|
Vattenfall KKB-Elbwölfe |
02:38:33 | |
1695 |
Marwede, Andreas |
|
VHV Versicherung |
02:38:33 | |
1697 |
Hinkelmann, Lars |
|
MIRAMAR |
02:38:34 | |
1700 |
Alifantis, Georgios |
|
Fenthols |
02:38:35 | |
1702 |
Kresse, Nikolai |
|
6-Pack |
02:38:36 | |
1703 |
Bauch, Christian |
|
|
02:38:36 | |
1704 |
Bauch, Matthias |
|
|
02:38:36 | |
1705 |
Mitller, Oliver |
|
|
02:38:36 | |
1709 |
Schindele, Rüdiger |
|
Team Alpecin 5 |
02:38:37 | |
1711 |
Harttgen, Kenneth |
|
dieviervomdeich |
02:38:38 | |
1712 |
Kohlhase, Marcus |
|
dieviervomdeich |
02:38:38 | |
1714 |
Kempf, Ulrich |
|
sparkasse m-schwerin |
02:38:39 | |
1715 |
Marloh, Christian |
|
|
02:38:39 | |
1719 |
Müller, Christoph |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:38:40 | |
1720 |
Schmidt, Ingolf |
|
FitFunMeinersen |
02:38:40 | |
1721 |
Knickenberg, Frank |
|
|
02:38:41 | |
1726 |
Neuhaus, Stefan |
|
|
02:38:42 | |
1728 |
Hartung, Heinrich |
|
teuto |
02:38:43 | |
1731 |
Klopotek von Glowczewski, Marco |
|
dieviervomdeich |
02:38:43 | |
1735 |
Erpinar, Tarik |
|
Picocycles |
02:38:43 | |
1736 |
Feindt, Maik |
|
Alte Herren Tespe |
02:38:43 | |
1741 |
Braun, Sven |
|
BSG Ethicon |
02:38:44 | |
1745 |
Stolze, Christian |
|
|
02:38:45 | |
1747 |
Breitenstein, André |
|
BKK MOBIL OIL |
02:38:45 | |
1748 |
Thétard, Jörg |
|
Radsport Schneider |
02:38:45 | |
1749 |
Maaß, Jürgen |
|
Universelle |
02:38:45 | |
1751 |
Hollnagel, Ralf |
|
Fahrrad-Kather 1 |
02:38:46 | |
1752 |
Busse, Heiko |
|
PARADOR 3 |
02:38:47 | |
1753 |
Wermeyer, Dirk |
|
|
02:38:47 | |
1758 |
Müller, Paul |
|
|
02:38:49 | |
1761 |
Drescher, Michael |
|
FitFunMeinersen |
02:38:50 | |
1764 |
Bajorat, André M. |
|
StarMoney |
02:38:50 | |
1766 |
Thoma, Dieter |
|
BSG Otto Team 7 |
02:38:51 | |
1771 |
Päper, Andreas |
|
Rocketmen |
02:38:52 | |
1774 |
Seifarth, Tony |
|
|
02:38:53 | |
1776 |
Zachmann, Andreas |
|
Team Alpecin 5 |
02:38:53 | |
1779 |
Krechel, Cyron |
|
Team Radsport Vento |
02:38:54 | |
1780 |
Büttner, Uwe |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:38:55 | |
1784 |
Schenk, Eduard |
|
|
02:38:57 | |
1785 |
Pabsch, Marcus |
|
LOWI-Express |
02:38:57 | |
1788 |
Grebenstein, Markus |
|
wiechmann-tiefbau.de/wg |
02:38:58 | |
1789 |
Schiel, Andreas |
|
|
02:38:59 | |
1790 |
Jäger, Michael |
|
BRAUN KD MOHRHOLZ |
02:38:59 | |
1791 |
Jäkle, Martin |
|
|
02:38:59 | |
1796 |
Pfeifer, Andreas |
|
Bavaria Monaco |
02:39:00 | |
1800 |
Naber, Thomas |
|
TEAM BERGZIEGE |
02:39:01 | |
1808 |
Lippa, Oliver |
|
DOW100 |
02:39:05 | |
1826 |
Schiller, Stefan |
|
Porta |
02:39:11 | |
1834 |
Meyer, Jörn |
|
EON-KBR |
02:39:14 | |
1844 |
Otto, Sven |
|
BKK MOBIL OIL |
02:39:18 | |
1845 |
Schlaack, Roman |
|
|
02:39:18 | |
1846 |
Heyd, Oliver |
|
HSH Nordbank |
02:39:19 | |
1850 |
Pommerin, Dietmar |
|
Polizei Hameln |
02:39:20 | |
1851 |
Krüger, Thomas |
|
Die klebrigen Banditen |
02:39:20 | |
1853 |
Städler, Toni |
|
Die klebrigen Banditen |
02:39:20 | |
1854 |
von Holt, Jörn |
|
|
02:39:21 | |
1858 |
Karow, Holger |
|
Luschenexpress |
02:39:22 | |
1859 |
Casanova, Pius |
|
Eurogate Container |
02:39:23 | |
1862 |
Geese, Norbert |
|
Amandus Kahl |
02:39:23 | |
1866 |
Dongus, Lothar |
|
|
02:39:25 | |
1867 |
Busch, Martin |
|
UNIDOBA |
02:39:25 | |
1869 |
Hegel, Falk |
|
|
02:39:26 | |
1871 |
Blohm, Arne |
|
Team Alpecin 5 |
02:39:26 | |
1873 |
Krenke, Simon |
|
|
02:39:27 | |
1880 |
Schwarcke, Florian |
|
Hochtief and friends |
02:39:28 | |
1887 |
Miessen, Michael |
|
|
02:39:30 | |
1894 |
Cording, Manfred |
|
TuS Wagenfeld |
02:39:32 | |
1897 |
Obeloer, Frank |
|
Wir spenden Leben |
02:39:32 | |
1898 |
Rüsche, Mike |
|
Sitzkissen |
02:39:32 | |
1901 |
Stein, Caspar |
|
|
02:39:34 | |
1902 |
Hübner, Thomas |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:39:34 | |
1906 |
Kerl, Peter |
|
Kettenhunde |
02:39:35 | |
1908 |
Thieme, Marco |
|
Sauerland - Team |
02:39:36 | |
1909 |
Ott, Manfred |
|
Team Radsport Preuss 1 |
02:39:37 | |
1910 |
Cohrs, Hans Heinrich |
|
|
02:39:38 | |
1911 |
Buhrfeind, Claus |
|
Team-WBP |
02:39:38 | |
1912 |
Hirsch, Matthias |
|
Team Radsport Preuss 1 |
02:39:38 | |
1917 |
Mysliwiec, Heiko |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:39:39 | |
1919 |
Thieme, Dirk |
|
Sauerland - Team |
02:39:41 | |
1920 |
Stein, Udo |
|
Stein-Bikes Chemnitz |
02:39:41 | |
1921 |
Schüler, Thomas |
|
Sauerland - Team |
02:39:41 | |
1924 |
Miksch, Roland |
|
T-Mobile Radtreff Campus |
02:39:41 | |
1925 |
Leonhardt, Ulrich |
|
Fahrrad-Kather 1 |
02:39:41 | |
1929 |
Giese, Rasmus |
|
Pfeffersäcke |
02:39:43 | |
1932 |
Boman, Mikael |
|
|
02:39:44 | |
1935 |
Siewert, Thomas |
|
|
02:39:45 | |
1936 |
Schaefer, Frederick |
|
Bergziegen Malle |
02:39:45 | |
1941 |
Effertz, Benjamin |
|
Essmann GmbH |
02:39:46 | |
1942 |
Weber, Markus Daniel |
|
GREYSTONE |
02:39:46 | |
1943 |
Hinz, Delf |
|
Street Fighting Men |
02:39:46 | |
1945 |
Gollnow, Lars |
|
|
02:39:47 | |
1947 |
Larsen, Frank |
|
|
02:39:47 | |
1949 |
Schröder, Carsten |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:39:47 | |
1957 |
Barthels, Andre |
|
coppi |
02:39:50 | |
1958 |
Balcerzak-Kochan, Klaudiusz |
|
|
02:39:51 | |
1969 |
Klimkeit, Andreas |
|
|
02:39:55 | |
1971 |
Piko, Oliver |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:39:56 | |
1972 |
Börsting, Stephan |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:39:58 | |
1973 |
Metz, Holger |
|
|
02:39:58 | |
1975 |
Grunewald, Andreas |
|
|
02:39:58 | |
1976 |
Sprandel, Thomas |
|
mediasolutions2007 |
02:39:58 | |
1982 |
Hoppach, Jan |
|
|
02:39:59 | |
1983 |
Thiel, Dieter |
|
HDI100eins |
02:40:00 | |
1984 |
Ignatzi, Peter |
|
Tretmühle |
02:40:00 | |
1985 |
Sauer, Michael |
|
Tretmühle |
02:40:00 | |
1987 |
Hopp, Ralf |
|
|
02:40:01 | |
1990 |
Koopmann, Torsten |
|
Jolly Jumper |
02:40:02 | |
1996 |
Paschen, Marcus |
|
|
02:40:05 | |
1999 |
Wutzke, Horst |
|
East-West-Connection |
02:40:05 | |
2000 |
Knuths, Henning |
|
|
02:40:06 | |
2003 |
Goddemeyer, Axel |
|
Esbit-Seeland |
02:40:06 | |
2007 |
Meißner, Klaus |
|
|
02:40:08 | |
2009 |
Griep, Pierre |
|
|
02:40:08 | |
2010 |
Quaas, Mathias |
|
MPC 5 |
02:40:08 | |
2011 |
Meyer, Matthias |
|
TRV |
02:40:08 | |
2015 |
Eckhoff, Udo |
|
Jedermann Team MILRAM |
02:40:10 | |
2016 |
Mettke, Christoph |
|
LOWI-Express |
02:40:10 | |
2018 |
Kasperaitis, Norbert |
|
Team Brockenbrecher |
02:40:11 | |
2021 |
Große, Rene |
|
Team Radsport Vento |
02:40:13 | |
2023 |
Harz, Torsten |
|
|
02:40:13 | |
2024 |
Pilatzek, Michael |
|
|
02:40:14 | |
2027 |
Hermann, Frank |
|
|
02:40:15 | |
2029 |
Santos, Olaf |
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II |
02:40:16 | |
2031 |
Leopoldseder, Stefan |
|
Bike Inn Bielefeld |
02:40:16 | |
2035 |
Hackradt, Ralf |
|
|
02:40:17 | |
2036 |
Leben, Rolf |
|
|
02:40:17 | |
2037 |
Unger, Frank |
|
Team Heideschnecken |
02:40:17 | |
2038 |
Bareiß, Stephan |
|
CMT |
02:40:18 | |
2040 |
Ziegenberg, Claus |
|
Vattenfall Allstars 2 |
02:40:18 | |
2044 |
Sievers, Holger |
|
TÜV NORD GRUPPE |
02:40:19 | |
2046 |
Jürgensen, Mark |
|
Karstadt Wandsbek |
02:40:20 | |
2051 |
Wälter, Thomas |
|
kuhrmann |
02:40:21 | |
2055 |
Sprenger, Jörg |
|
schirm-sprenger |
02:40:22 | |
2061 |
Krögler, Thomas |
|
Volksfürsorge |
02:40:23 | |
2062 |
Metzdorff, Matthias |
|
Kiel Dream Boys |
02:40:24 | |
2063 |
Sternitzke, Ulrich |
|
|
02:40:24 | |
2066 |
Meier, Frank Michael |
|
|
02:40:25 | |
2067 |
Corleis, Jörn |
|
Hochtief Pedal Pädders |
02:40:26 | |
2068 |
Tippenhauer, Jürgen |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:40:27 | |
2069 |
Schütt, Thorsten |
|
Lufthansa Technik Team 4 |
02:40:27 | |
2076 |
Osterhold, Udo |
|
|
02:40:28 | |
2078 |
Nehiba, Werner |
|
Team Sport-Rotter 2 |
02:40:29 | |
2079 |
Michalski, Peter |
|
Harman/Becker Team 2 |
02:40:30 | |
2086 |
Berger, Stephan |
|
RV Trave E2 |
02:40:32 | |
2090 |
Beckmann, Frank |
|
|
02:40:35 | |
2091 |
Tandler, Peter |
|
Harzer Roller e. V. |
02:40:36 | |
2094 |
Doerks, Hartwig |
|
|
02:40:36 | |
2098 |
Bruhn, Tobias |
|
DHuGRC |
02:40:36 | |
2099 |
Boll, Karsten |
|
A&A |
02:40:36 | |
2105 |
Mett, Berthold |
|
|
02:40:38 | |
2106 |
Wehner, Joachim |
|
|
02:40:38 | |
2109 |
Kruse, Henning |
|
Die Wegelagerer |
02:40:39 | |
2111 |
Scharnert, Gisbert |
|
Maritime Unterelbe I |
02:40:39 | |
2113 |
Kather, Bernd-Dieter |
|
Fahrrad-Kather 2 |
02:40:40 | |
2114 |
Plesch, Joachim |
|
Rot-Weiss Watt-En-Scheiß |
02:40:40 | |
2119 |
Hamm, Andreas |
|
|
02:40:41 | |
2121 |
Wiebusch, Torben |
|
|
02:40:41 | |
2122 |
Teubler, Ulrich |
|
Fahrrad-Kather 1 |
02:40:41 | |
2124 |
Kersten, Axel |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:40:42 | |
2126 |
Hinz, Matthias |
|
Laufrad Lübeck |
02:40:42 | |
2128 |
Gehle, Friedhelm |
|
|
02:40:42 | |
2129 |
Scheems, Oliver |
|
|
02:40:43 | |
2130 |
Schauer, Markus |
|
|
02:40:43 | |
2132 |
Heinrich, Christoph |
|
Crashtest Dummies |
02:40:44 | |
2133 |
Lox, Hanno |
|
Sternsprinter |
02:40:44 | |
2134 |
Beckereit, Michael |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 2 |
02:40:45 | |
2139 |
Möller, Helmward |
|
FitFunMeinersen |
02:40:48 | |
2140 |
Schnakenberg, Claus |
|
|
02:40:48 | |
2147 |
Meißner, Henning |
|
|
02:40:51 | |
2151 |
von Rönne, Joachim |
|
team50plus |
02:40:52 | |
2151 |
Maletzki, Wolfgang |
|
Vattenfall Hot Wheels |
02:40:52 | |
2158 |
Müller, Bernhard |
|
Commerzbank HH 3 |
02:40:55 | |
2159 |
Lange, Stefan |
|
|
02:40:55 | |
2162 |
Andersen, Claus Storm |
|
Aunslev VVS |
02:40:56 | |
2166 |
Rohde, Nils |
|
|
02:40:57 | |
2167 |
Wenck, Oliver |
|
|
02:40:57 | |
2169 |
Rox, Christoph |
|
Alpenrose |
02:40:58 | |
2170 |
Kamrad, Hubert |
|
TVV Neu Wulmstorf II |
02:40:59 | |
2173 |
Meinhardt, Christian |
|
HOCHTIEF 100 |
02:41:00 | |
2175 |
Langner, Michael |
|
Jungheinrich-100 |
02:41:00 | |
2178 |
Reichert, Heico |
|
British American Cycling |
02:41:01 | |
2180 |
Buchholz, Michael |
|
MANTURBO1 |
02:41:01 | |
2182 |
Knorr, Jörg |
|
Minimax Pedalo II |
02:41:02 | |
2185 |
Süßmuth, Karsten |
|
Airbus SG Stade |
02:41:03 | |
2191 |
Quast, Sven |
|
Resco 1 |
02:41:05 | |
2194 |
Görgens, Peter |
|
Resco 1 |
02:41:06 | |
2199 |
Groß-Heynck, Dirk |
|
Rennfietse Bocholt 1 |
02:41:09 | |
2200 |
Mischewski, Axel |
|
Vattenfall Velo Sport Allstars Berlin |
02:41:09 | |
2202 |
Middelkamp, Matthias |
|
|
02:41:10 | |
2203 |
Deutsch, Christoph |
|
|
02:41:10 | |
2204 |
Albers, Ulrich |
|
|
02:41:10 | |
2207 |
Zahner, Gunther |
|
|
02:41:11 | |
2211 |
Rudolph, Joachim |
|
|
02:41:12 | |
2212 |
Schweneke, Klaus |
|
PAS DES CADEAUX |
02:41:12 | |
2221 |
Hamann, Michael |
|
|
02:41:14 | |
2222 |
Dreyer, Mathias |
|
MPC 3 |
02:41:15 | |
2223 |
Schwaiger, Franz |
|
|
02:41:15 | |
2224 |
Kemmelmeier, Bernd |
|
|
02:41:15 | |
2225 |
Waldthaler, Rüdiger |
|
Crazy Racer |
02:41:15 | |
2229 |
Meyer-Heuer, Werner |
|
|
02:41:16 | |
2234 |
Nähr, Thorsten |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 1 |
02:41:17 | |
2236 |
Apel, Harald |
|
|
02:41:18 | |
2240 |
Weber, Michael |
|
Werner Kürsten Kartonagen |
02:41:19 | |
2243 |
Töpfer, Jörg |
|
Flying Zebras |
02:41:20 | |
2245 |
Michalowsky, Norbert |
|
East-West-Connection |
02:41:21 | |
2248 |
Zerrahn, Olav |
|
HAMBURG WASSER 1 |
02:41:22 | |
2252 |
Borghelt, Bjarne |
|
HCM 1 |
02:41:23 | |
2254 |
Feddersen, Per |
|
MiS |
02:41:25 | |
2255 |
Häring, Marius |
|
|
02:41:26 | |
2259 |
Knüppel, Ronald |
|
Sharp Aquos |
02:41:27 | |
|
|