Rennen: 5, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
5. Etappe, Dresden–Dresden
Zeit des Siegers: 03:38:58
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Lövkvist, Thomas | |
Team Columbia - HTC |
03:38:58 | |
2 |
Ackermann, Silvère | |
Vorarlberg - Corratec |
| |
3 |
Tjallingii, Maarten | |
Rabobank |
| |
4 |
Belka, Mathias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 35 |
5 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| 25 |
6 |
Roberts, Luke | |
Team Kuota - Indeland |
| |
7 |
Martens, Paul | |
Rabobank |
| 19 |
8 |
Burghardt, Marcus | |
Team Columbia - HTC |
| 18 |
9 |
Van Emden, Jos | |
Rabobank |
| |
10 |
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
11 |
Breschel, Matti | |
Team SAXO Bank |
| |
12 |
Glasner, Björn | |
Team Kuota - Indeland |
| 14 |
13 |
Nerz, Dominik | |
Continental Team Milram |
| 13 |
14 |
Pinotti, Marco | |
Team Columbia - HTC |
| |
15 |
Steurs, Geert | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
16 |
Cassidy, Mark | |
AN POST - SEAN KELLY TEAM |
| |
17 |
Langeveld, Sebastian | |
Rabobank |
| |
18 |
Kusztor, Péter | |
Atlas-Romer'S Hausbäckerei |
| |
19 |
Totschnig, Harald | |
Team Elk Haus |
| |
20 |
Vandewalle, Kristof | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
21 |
Velits, Martin | |
Team Milram |
| |
22 |
Voß, Paul | |
Team Milram |
| 4 |
23 |
Stamsnijder, Tom | |
Rabobank |
| |
24 |
Criel, Tom | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
25 |
Schmäh, Elias | |
Swiss National U23 |
| |
26 |
Ganser, Stefan | |
Team Kuota - Indeland |
| |
27 |
Degenkolb, John | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
29 |
Sinkewitz, Patrik | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
32 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
34 |
Barth, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
35 |
Heider, Johannes | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
36 |
Harbig, Florian | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
37 |
Fischer, Marcel | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
39 |
Springer, Christoph | |
Heraklion - Nessebar |
| |
40 |
Kluge, Roger | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
42 |
Stauff, Andreas | |
Team Kuota - Indeland |
| |
43 |
Schäfer, Stefan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
45 |
Salzinger, Florian | |
Atlas-Romer'S Hausbäckerei |
| |
46 |
Quast, Ole | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
| |
48 |
Honstein, Timo | |
Atlas-Romer'S Hausbäckerei |
| |
50 |
Sickmüller, Johannes | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
| |
51 |
Obst, Rene | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
52 |
Birkenfeld, René | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
| |
54 |
Scholz, Timo | TuS Leutzsch 1990 |
|
| |
55 |
Musiol, Daniel | |
Vorarlberg - Corratec |
| |
59 |
Baumann, Eric | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
60 |
Schädlich, Lucas | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
62 |
Gottfried, Alexander | |
Team Kuota - Indeland |
| |
63 |
Greipel, André | |
Team Columbia - HTC |
| |
64 |
Berger, Heinrich | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
| |
66 |
Bartko, Robert | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
67 |
Mohs, Erik | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
68 |
Radochla, Steffen | |
Team Elk Haus |
| |
69 |
May, Maximilian | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
71 |
Hans, Sebastian | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| |
84 |
Schröder, Björn | |
Team Milram |
| |
85 |
Wackernagel, Lars | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
86 |
Förster, Robert | |
Team Milram |
| |
87 |
Fothen, Thomas | |
Team Milram |
| |
|
|