Rennen: 7.1, Kategorie: 4.3, Klasse(n): CT und Elite-Amateur (seit 2019)
Typ: Rundstreckenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
Länge: 106 km
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Zippan, Nicolas |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
| 60 |
2 |
Lenné, Arthur |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| 50 |
3 |
Baldus, Simon |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| 45 |
4 |
Merseburg, Dominik |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| 40 |
5 |
Lippmann, Axel |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
| 35 |
6 |
Geßner, Marcus |
RSV Speiche |
Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig |
| 30 |
7 |
Grozev, Gabriel |
|
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| 25 |
8 |
Lembeck, Fiete |
Tuspo Weende |
Berthold Rad-Team |
| 22 |
9 |
Kasterich, Constantin |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
| 20 |
10 |
Malcharek, Moritz |
|
Maloja Pushbikers |
| 19 |
11 |
Vögeding, Dennis |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| 18 |
12 |
Benedix, Anton |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Berthold Rad-Team |
| 17 |
13 |
Franz, Toni |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| 16 |
14 |
Kohnen, Jan |
Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| 15 |
15 |
Tiedtke, Alexander |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
| 14 |
16 |
Gründer, Martin |
PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
|
| 13 |
17 |
Müller, Nico |
|
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| 12 |
18 |
Retschke, Robert |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
| 11 |
19 |
Reichart, Laurin |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
| 10 |
20 |
Kalinowski, Rafal | |
|
| |
21 |
Schmieder, Giovanni |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Berthold Rad-Team |
| 8 |
22 |
Fischer, Johannes |
Marzahner RC 94 |
|
| 7 |
24 |
Liedtke, Lars |
Berliner TSC |
Berthold Rad-Team |
| 5 |
25 |
Gebauer, Oskar |
BSV AdW Berlin |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
| 4 |
26 |
Schwar, Endric |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Standert Brandenburg |
| |
28 |
Pohl, Fabian |
Berliner TSC |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
| |
29 |
Daßler, Ingmar |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
30 |
Paschedag, Peer |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Berthold Rad-Team |
| |
31 |
Jung, Florian |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
| |
32 |
Hoppe, Arne |
|
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
33 |
Selbmann, Philipp |
Berliner TSC |
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V. |
| |
34 |
Grobleben, Marko |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
| |
35 |
Steden, Peter |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
| |
36 |
Senczyszyn, Zoltan |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
| |
38 |
Insam, Lennard |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
39 |
Michael, Maurice Niklas |
RSV Blankenfelde |
|
| |
|
|