Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 4.24, Klasse(n): Masters 2, 3 u. 4 (gem. Wert.)
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MSE-05
2. Etappe, Preis von Söll
Zeit des Siegers: 01:40:16
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Eminger, Christian | |
Stegcomputer - Ckt - Cogeas |
01:40:16 | |
2 |
Keld, Fjord | DEN |
|
| |
3 |
Volkmann, Jens | fair gewinnt |
|
| 20 |
4 |
Oxlund, Jan Birk | DEN |
|
| |
5 |
Hickl, Erwin | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
| 16 |
6 |
Tinius, Thomas | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| 14 |
7 |
Kunath, Torsten | RC Gera 92 |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| 12 |
8 |
Baumgarten, Toralf | VFL Wolfsburg |
Trenga De Master |
| 10 |
9 |
Raible, Armin | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Trenga De Master |
| 8 |
10 |
Kapuste, Thomas | Frankfurter RC 90 |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| 7 |
11 |
Krön, Thomas | RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
| 6 |
12 |
Boriczka, Jens | Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| 5 |
13 |
Lastowsky, Matthias | RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
| 4 |
14 |
Grünig, Mathias | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| 3 |
15 |
Stehle, Uwe | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| 2 |
16 |
Söder, Ingo | Team Maxim Magdeburg |
KMO-Cycling-Master Team II |
| |
18 |
Steiner, Stefan | GFR Ludwigshafen |
|
| |
20 |
Lang, Matthias | RSC Schönaich |
|
| |
22 |
Huth, Andreas | RC Gera 92 |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| |
24 |
Feger, Christian | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| |
25 |
Koch, Robert | TSV Gaimersheim |
|
| |
26 |
Arndt, Carsten | SV Dassow 24 |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| |
28 |
Bauer, Alexander | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| |
30 |
Hügel, Werner | TSV Gaimersheim |
|
| |
33 |
Sinske, Axel | RSC Cottbus |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| |
35 |
Arndt, Torsten | SV Sondershausen |
|
| |
36 |
Köbler, Walter | RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
| |
37 |
Ristau, René | RC Kleinmachnow |
|
| |
40 |
Terfrüchte, Dieter | RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
| |
41 |
Maluszczak, Marek | Team Starbikewear |
|
| |
42 |
Krist, Thomas | VfB Hallbergmoos |
|
| |
44 |
Hinz, Gerhard | RV Concordia Holzhausen |
baden-masters-cleanrace-team |
| |
46 |
Gottfried, Wladimir | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
48 |
Dittrich, Christoph | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
| |
51 |
Maier, Peter | RSV Rosenheim |
|
| |
52 |
Beihof, Bernd | SSV Gera 1990 |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| |
53 |
Klaus, Oliver | SSV Gera 1990 |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| |
54 |
Treibmann, Michael | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
56 |
Schille, Robert | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| |
57 |
Barth, Henrik | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| |
58 |
Fricke, Tobias | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| |
59 |
Zippan, Michael | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| |
60 |
Volmer, Andreas | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| |
61 |
Antoni, Walter | TSV Neupotz |
|
| |
62 |
Bischof, Thomas | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
| |
64 |
Mill, Arne | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| |
66 |
Hund, Martin | RSV Staubwolke Haslach |
|
| |
68 |
Böhm, Manfred | TSV Gaimersheim |
|
| |
70 |
Kammerer, Johannes | RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
| |
72 |
Kogge, Andree | SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
| |
76 |
Schlosser, Falk | RC Diana Leipzig 1891 |
Masters DKV Team Neff |
| |
77 |
Glasner, Mario | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
| |
78 |
Schöneburg, Roland | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
| |
79 |
Kowalewski, Jens | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
80 |
Hager, Norbert | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| |
83 |
Runge, Reinhard | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| |
84 |
Bötticher, Volker | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
HBS Masters Team Berlin Brandenburg |
| |
85 |
Strupat, Uwe | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
| |
86 |
Poschner, Gerhard | RSV Freilassing |
|
| |
87 |
Paterek, Alexander | E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
| |
|
|