Rennen: 5, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
5. Etappe, Dresden–Dresden
Zeit des Siegers: 03:24:49
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Schreck, Stephan | |
T-Mobile Team |
03:24:49 | 55 |
2 |
Hoffmann, Erik | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
3 |
Stamsnijder, Tom | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
4 |
Weissinger, René | |
Team Volksbank |
| 35 |
5 |
Ghyllebert, Pieter | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
6 |
Baumann, Eric | |
T-Mobile Team |
| 20 |
7 |
De Haes, Kenny | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
8 |
Barth, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 18 |
9 |
Heß, Karsten | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 17 |
10 |
Lisabeth, Kenny | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
11 |
Kiritschenko, Marco | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| 15 |
12 |
Pohl, Dennis | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| 14 |
13 |
Willam, Mats | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| 13 |
14 |
Hahn, Matthias | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 12 |
15 |
Musiol, Daniel | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| 11 |
16 |
Bommel, Henning | Berliner TSC |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Sladkov, Evgeniy | |
Astana |
| |
18 |
Van Ruitenbeek, Malaya | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
19 |
Abakoumov, Igor | |
Astana |
| |
20 |
Klipp, Christoph | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| 6 |
21 |
De Schrooder, Benny | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
22 |
Didier, Laurent | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
23 |
Ordowski, Volker | |
Gerolsteiner |
| 3 |
24 |
Schwager, Sebastian | |
Team Milram |
| 2 |
25 |
Mazet, Julien | |
Astana |
| |
26 |
Schäfermeier, Felix | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
28 |
Retschke, Robert | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
29 |
Schillinger, Andreas | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
30 |
Scholz, Timo | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
31 |
Müller, Udo | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
32 |
Pollack, Olaf | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
34 |
Hiekmann, Torsten | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
35 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
36 |
Lang, Sebastian | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
38 |
Ziegler, Thomas | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
39 |
Korff, André | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
41 |
Schröder, Björn | |
Team Milram |
| |
46 |
Greipel, André | |
T-Mobile Team |
| |
47 |
Leben, Christian | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
48 |
Pristl, Sebastian | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
50 |
Graf, Nico | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
51 |
Obst, Rene | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
52 |
Wackernagel, Lars | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
54 |
Geng, Richard | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
55 |
Martin, Tony | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
56 |
Kleinsorgen, von, Christoph | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
58 |
Schubert, Konstantin | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
61 |
Urban, Malte | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
62 |
Pohl, Fabian | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
64 |
Müller, Martin | |
Team Milram |
| |
67 |
Siedler, Sebastian | |
Team Milram |
| |
68 |
Bengsch, Robert | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
75 |
Russ, Matthias | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
76 |
Voß, Paul | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
83 |
Friedemann, Matthias | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
85 |
Walsleben, Philipp | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
86 |
Sievers, Holger | |
Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta |
| |
87 |
Radochla, Steffen | |
Team Wiesenhof Felt |
| |
89 |
Haueisen, Dennis | |
Team Milram |
| |
91 |
Teutenberg, Sven | |
Team Volksbank |
| |
92 |
Wolter, Henrik | |
Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
| |
93 |
Maus, Yannic | |
Team Regiostrom-Senges |
| |
94 |
Honstein, Timo | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
95 |
Schüler, Tilo | |
Team Sparkasse |
| |
96 |
König, Karl-Christian | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
99 |
Gniot, Felix | |
Heinz Von Heiden Focus |
| |
|
|