Rennen: 1 Klasse(n): Frauen
Typ:
Zeit des Siegers: 01:22:12
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Lüdtke, Christina | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:22:12 | |
2 |
Schartmüller, Astrid | |
Team Hamfelder Hof 1 |
01:25:42 | |
3 |
Lingmann, Katharina | |
|
01:26:20 | |
4 |
Mulka, Maike | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:26:22 | |
5 |
Vogler, Ragnhild | |
Elektro Vogler |
01:26:23 | |
6 |
Schicketanz, Uta | |
|
01:26:24 | |
7 |
Wesselhoeft, Benita | |
GGW-Racing-Team |
01:26:26 | |
8 |
Heinrich, Heike | |
|
01:27:05 | |
9 |
Karla, Thiry | |
von Hacht |
01:27:06 | |
10 |
Rakebrandt-Graessner, Petra | |
|
01:27:27 | |
11 |
Poepping, Sandra | |
Dumrath & Fassnacht |
01:27:27 | |
12 |
Pexa-Hagemann, Ellen | |
|
01:27:33 | |
13 |
Valentiner, Ina | |
RG SPRINTER EMDEN |
01:27:36 | |
14 |
Neumann-Pünner, Judith | |
Rollende Rumkugeln |
01:27:50 | |
15 |
Jany, Andrea | |
Dicke Wade |
01:27:52 | |
16 |
Peglow, Janina | |
Eutinerinnen |
01:27:53 | |
17 |
Behnken, Swantje | |
|
01:28:09 | |
18 |
Nehring, Madlen | |
|
01:28:15 | |
19 |
Westphal, Nina | |
Mika Racer |
01:28:55 | |
20 |
Zimmer, Anett | |
|
01:29:05 | |
21 |
Walter, Ina | |
|
01:29:16 | |
22 |
Hechler, Sonja | |
Freetime Spätbremser |
01:29:20 | |
23 |
Müller, Sandra | |
|
01:29:23 | |
24 |
Granzow, Almut Marion | |
Vattenfall Europe Transmission I |
01:29:39 | |
25 |
Huljus, Marie Juliane | |
Technisches Hilfswerk 3 |
01:29:42 | |
26 |
Mennebäck, Rosi | |
RG SPRINTER EMDEN |
01:29:53 | |
27 |
Kruizinga, Britta | |
mum |
01:29:56 | |
28 |
Rubach, Meike | |
HAMBURG WASSER 4 |
01:30:15 | |
29 |
Seiler, Imke | |
|
01:30:16 | |
30 |
Kleeberg, Anja | |
|
01:30:19 | |
31 |
Ellerbrock, Kirsten | |
Eutinerinnen |
01:30:29 | |
32 |
Flieger, Sandra | |
|
01:30:38 | |
33 |
Müller, Sabine | |
RSC Dummerstorf |
01:31:26 | |
34 |
Huxohl, Sandra | |
Deutsche Post World Net |
01:31:26 | |
35 |
Peters, Petra | |
|
01:31:38 | |
36 |
Kilian, Dagmar | |
INJOY-Lengede |
01:31:43 | |
37 |
Kaden, Antje | |
|
01:31:45 | |
38 |
Kister-Betz, Simone | |
BMW Hamburg Team 1 |
01:31:46 | |
39 |
Kühl, Ulrike | |
Contracting Nord |
01:31:47 | |
40 |
Warnecke-Jerol, Margret | |
ELIXIA |
01:31:53 | |
41 |
Rosemeier, Susan | |
nannook.de - Radsport Langbehn Wedel |
01:31:59 | |
42 |
Luchnik, Angelika | |
|
01:32:06 | |
43 |
Müller, Tanja | |
|
01:32:06 | |
44 |
Bassler, Julia | |
Technisches Hilfswerk 3 |
01:32:11 | |
45 |
Wussow, Annett | |
Volksfürsorge |
01:32:13 | |
46 |
Lebioda, Sabine | |
|
01:32:29 | |
47 |
Zapf, Julia | |
Lufthansa Technik 1 |
01:32:32 | |
48 |
von Bornstädt, Kerstin | |
Rueckenwind/NORWID I |
01:32:38 | |
49 |
Hagen, Monika | |
|
01:32:38 | |
50 |
Studemund, Jana | |
|
01:32:40 | |
51 |
Sterling, Claudia | |
EP: Sterling |
01:32:41 | |
52 |
Warschat, Doris | |
Team Deutsche Post World Net |
01:32:45 | |
53 |
Mostler, Friederike | |
Team Mariahilf |
01:32:45 | |
54 |
Althoff, Anja | |
|
01:32:53 | |
55 |
Ahrens, Annika | |
ASB |
01:32:54 | |
56 |
Repmann, Astrid | |
|
01:33:07 | |
57 |
Brörken, Astrid | |
|
01:33:17 | |
58 |
Fulczynski, Susan | |
|
01:33:20 | |
59 |
Starck, Birgit | |
|
01:33:21 | |
60 |
Piel, Daniela | |
|
01:33:28 | |
61 |
Brust, Gunda | |
|
01:33:30 | |
62 |
Beissler, Nicole | |
|
01:33:36 | |
63 |
Burmester, Nina | |
|
01:33:39 | |
64 |
schütt, Anne | |
Turin |
01:33:39 | |
65 |
Tipke, Sandra | |
team frajese III |
01:33:50 | |
66 |
Eckhoff, Daniela | |
|
01:33:53 | |
67 |
Schwebel, Jenny | |
Team TRi TOP |
01:33:59 | |
68 |
Schleifert, Uta | |
|
01:34:01 | |
69 |
Thor, Bianca | |
Les Bleus |
01:34:04 | |
70 |
Jäger, Dörte | |
BSV AdW Berlin |
01:34:06 | |
71 |
Landschoff, Birte | |
|
01:34:11 | |
72 |
Haas, Nicoline | |
|
01:34:16 | |
73 |
Larrad, Annette | |
ZZC-Biking |
01:34:18 | |
74 |
Kleine-Pollmann, Dörthe | |
CoreMedia |
01:34:34 | |
75 |
Pietsch, Dojo | |
Berlin-Express |
01:34:36 | |
76 |
Mertens, Doris | |
Dynamo Dolly |
01:34:39 | |
77 |
Ivens, Nadine | |
Jungheinrich-55 |
01:34:50 | |
78 |
Czaja, Anne | |
|
01:34:51 | |
79 |
Kehl, Marie | |
|
01:34:56 | |
80 |
Schmidt, Carola | |
|
01:34:57 | |
81 |
Masannek, Karin | |
|
01:35:03 | |
82 |
Richter, Sonja | |
Cumulus |
01:35:06 | |
83 |
Post, Maike | |
|
01:35:06 | |
84 |
Neumann, Heidi | |
|
01:35:07 | |
85 |
Dreger, Manuela | |
|
01:35:10 | |
86 |
Hoppe, Caroline | |
Deutsche Post |
01:35:17 | |
87 |
Laqua, Katrin | |
Dresdner Bank 1 |
01:35:25 | |
88 |
Schwöppe, Silvia | |
Gundlach Display + Box 2 |
01:35:29 | |
89 |
Wegerdt, Lydija | |
RV Zwenkau 1890 e. V. |
01:35:29 | |
90 |
Müller, Bettina | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:35:35 | |
91 |
Bavendiek, Ann-Kathrin | |
Lufthansa Technik 1 |
01:35:37 | |
92 |
Kommorowski, Renate | |
|
01:35:42 | |
93 |
Schöning, Birgit | |
Vattenfall Europe Pegasus |
01:35:45 | |
94 |
Rüge, Jeannette | |
|
01:35:50 | |
95 |
Krause, Karen | |
St Dens |
01:35:53 | |
96 |
Eichler, Andrea | |
Vattenfall Europe Transmission I |
01:35:55 | |
97 |
Angelstein, Tasja | |
Hamburg City Freaks |
01:35:55 | |
98 |
Nuckel, Lisa | |
MasterOfDesaster |
01:35:57 | |
99 |
Scherling, Jutta | |
RSC Dummerstorf |
01:35:59 | |
100 |
Steffen, Maren | |
|
01:36:00 | |
101 |
Krause, Bettina | |
ATS Hamburg |
01:36:04 | |
102 |
Esdorf, Claudia | |
|
01:36:04 | |
103 |
Kessel, Christiane | |
|
01:36:04 | |
104 |
Schröder, Anke | |
Team Heimat Hafen Hamburg |
01:36:09 | |
105 |
Messmann, Kuno | |
|
01:36:17 | |
106 |
Freitag, Christine | |
|
01:36:32 | |
107 |
Klemm, Cordia | |
PSV 1893 Forst |
01:36:32 | |
108 |
Bolouri, Barbara | |
Adieu Felmerholz |
01:36:35 | |
109 |
Achterwinter, Inken | |
lokomotive enerko |
01:36:35 | |
110 |
Liberra, Grit | |
RSC Dummerstorf |
01:36:36 | |
111 |
Neuner, Verena | |
Leistungsbilanz |
01:36:40 | |
112 |
Wellmer, Jessy | |
Gruppetto Zeabird |
01:36:42 | |
113 |
Niessen, Sabrina | |
RK Laage |
01:36:52 | |
114 |
Ridder, Anja | |
BGFG |
01:36:54 | |
115 |
Stegemann, Petra | |
Renner |
01:36:55 | |
116 |
Brachvogel, Carina | |
|
01:36:55 | |
117 |
Köpke, Maren | |
fitness-city-nord.de |
01:36:57 | |
118 |
Neidhardt, Manuela | |
|
01:36:58 | |
119 |
Johannes, Claudia | |
fitness-city-nord.de |
01:36:59 | |
120 |
Wessendorf, Ingrid | |
AG Dülmen - Krefeld |
01:37:03 | |
121 |
Kohlhase, Miriam | |
|
01:37:16 | |
122 |
Assmann, Claudia | |
|
01:37:23 | |
123 |
Zöller, Birgit | |
|
01:37:23 | |
124 |
Ruthenbeck, Stefanie | |
|
01:37:24 | |
125 |
Bank, Andrea | |
PARADOR 3 |
01:37:25 | |
126 |
Twietmeyer, Annette | |
|
01:37:25 | |
127 |
Röstel, Ariane | |
|
01:37:28 | |
128 |
Wanderey, Diana | |
|
01:37:33 | |
129 |
Bratek, Nicole | |
Vattenfall Europe FLOTVA |
01:37:35 | |
130 |
Toepfer, Kristina | |
Der kleine Club |
01:37:37 | |
131 |
Keetz, Mareike | |
|
01:37:41 | |
132 |
Ebbecke, Katja | |
|
01:37:43 | |
133 |
Schulz, Imke | |
fitness-city-nord.de |
01:37:50 | |
134 |
Kohut, Michaela | |
NIVEA Haus 08 |
01:37:50 | |
135 |
Gronewold, Feka | |
RG SPRINTER EMDEN |
01:37:51 | |
136 |
Schröder-Müller, Elvira | |
RG SPRINTER EMDEN |
01:37:51 | |
137 |
Waage, Hendrike | |
Fisch in Tomate |
01:37:52 | |
138 |
Schwebe, Nicole | |
|
01:37:56 | |
139 |
Storck, Iris | |
RG SPRINTER EMDEN |
01:37:59 | |
140 |
Steffens, Charlotte | |
Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team |
01:38:03 | |
141 |
Lachmann, Karin | |
|
01:38:05 | |
142 |
Tesche, Yves | |
Vattenfall Europe Eimsbütteler Jungs |
01:38:09 | |
143 |
Thönnissen, Manuela | |
Giro-Krefeld |
01:38:11 | |
144 |
Menz, Agnes | |
|
01:38:15 | |
145 |
Meyer, Anja | |
Transcoject-Cyclists 2 |
01:38:26 | |
146 |
Bartels, Annette | |
|
01:38:30 | |
147 |
Schroeder, Susanne | |
EP: Sterling |
01:38:31 | |
148 |
Dzuber, Bärbel | |
|
01:38:31 | |
149 |
Häntschel, Susanne | |
|
01:38:31 | |
150 |
Nickels, Anke | |
|
01:38:33 | |
151 |
Rahn, Angela | |
|
01:38:39 | |
152 |
Stadie, Ulrike | |
Blücher-Kreisel |
01:38:42 | |
153 |
Fischer, Nicole | |
|
01:38:47 | |
154 |
Schomburg, Kerstin | |
|
01:38:50 | |
155 |
Prüfer, Anne | |
|
01:38:50 | |
156 |
Koch, Petra | |
NIVEA Haus 07 |
01:38:51 | |
157 |
Goldbaum, Magdalene | |
|
01:38:57 | |
158 |
Terweiden, Michaela | |
von Hacht |
01:38:58 | |
159 |
Riekhoff, Tanja | |
Fisch in Tomate |
01:38:58 | |
160 |
Heinzelmann, Nina | |
|
01:39:03 | |
161 |
Heldmann, Kerstin | |
U. Günther GmbH |
01:39:14 | |
162 |
Korthals, Kathrin | |
Läuschenteam |
01:39:17 | |
163 |
Thiel, Maren | |
|
01:39:24 | |
164 |
Stahl, Claudia | |
Transcoject-Cyclists 2 |
01:39:32 | |
165 |
Kalloch, Franziska | |
|
01:39:32 | |
166 |
Hübert, Susann | |
Racing Dancers |
01:39:41 | |
167 |
Ter Horst, Viola | |
|
01:39:42 | |
168 |
Busse, Sabine | |
|
01:39:43 | |
169 |
Pisarski, Gerda | |
|
01:39:43 | |
170 |
Witz-Hamann, Regina | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:39:44 | |
171 |
See, Colette | |
|
01:39:45 | |
172 |
Mähler, Christine | |
RG Mörteltruppe |
01:39:46 | |
173 |
Kossow, Antje | |
|
01:39:48 | |
174 |
Baake, Jutta | |
|
01:39:48 | |
175 |
Lopau, Sandra | |
|
01:39:52 | |
176 |
Junge, Kristin | |
c3 computer |
01:40:00 | |
177 |
Völkner, Iris | |
www.hansebaustrom.de |
01:40:07 | |
178 |
John, Andrea | |
|
01:40:07 | |
179 |
Heider, Britta | |
|
01:40:07 | |
180 |
Seiffert, Britta | |
Pedalo Bückeburg |
01:40:09 | |
181 |
Neumann, Mandy | |
HellermannTyton 1 |
01:40:10 | |
182 |
Zobel, Alexandra | |
Pauli Power |
01:40:16 | |
183 |
Voedisch, Sabine | |
|
01:40:17 | |
184 |
Beckers, Norma | |
|
01:40:17 | |
185 |
Gutsch, Birgit | |
|
01:40:18 | |
186 |
Greve, Susanne | |
PARADOR 3 |
01:40:19 | |
187 |
Eckerth, Odile | |
|
01:40:21 | |
188 |
Böhm, Anne-Christin | |
|
01:40:21 | |
189 |
Mechlinski, Cornelia | |
Team Deutsche Post World Net |
01:40:23 | |
190 |
Guthoff, Judith | |
Der kleine Club |
01:40:23 | |
191 |
Schultz, Nadine-Anette | |
|
01:40:24 | |
192 |
Grajkowski, Christiane | |
NRVg. Luisenstadt |
01:40:24 | |
193 |
Randau, Katja | |
|
01:40:26 | |
194 |
Pruß, Birgit | |
Jugendbildung Hamburg GmbH |
01:40:29 | |
195 |
Schinkel, Oda | |
Dumrath & Fassnacht |
01:40:30 | |
196 |
Porr, Ulrike | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:40:33 | |
197 |
Schoedsack, Julia | |
|
01:40:38 | |
198 |
Bergmans, Jutta | |
KRAVAG 1 |
01:40:41 | |
199 |
Schmalfuß, Katja | |
Haspa |
01:40:41 | |
200 |
Chentit, Marion | |
RK Laage |
01:40:44 | |
201 |
Elstner, Christine | |
|
01:40:46 | |
202 |
Olsson, Mona | |
|
01:40:51 | |
203 |
Siemon, Stephanie | |
HellermannTyton 1 |
01:40:55 | |
204 |
Kroll, Isabella | |
|
01:40:55 | |
205 |
Röber, Stephanie | |
|
01:40:56 | |
206 |
Hartwig, Manja | |
HellermannTyton 1 |
01:40:56 | |
207 |
Menzel, Mari-Louise | |
Team Deutscher Ring 55/2 |
01:40:59 | |
208 |
Siemes, Claudia | |
CoreMedia |
01:40:59 | |
209 |
Runge, Karin | |
|
01:41:00 | |
210 |
Magnago, Nicole | |
|
01:41:02 | |
211 |
Wüstling, Brunhilde | |
NIVEA Haus 10 |
01:41:08 | |
212 |
Sohrt, Nadine | |
Respekt! |
01:41:08 | |
213 |
Meier, Carolin | |
|
01:41:13 | |
214 |
Voß, Sandra | |
SITRA |
01:41:15 | |
215 |
Menzel, Sybille | |
Speedy Pee Dy4 |
01:41:17 | |
216 |
Döhle, Patricia | |
Speedy Pee Dy7 |
01:41:17 | |
217 |
Botter, Rita | |
|
01:41:18 | |
218 |
Kotlarski, Juliane | |
Schoneweg Optik |
01:41:18 | |
219 |
Salgueiro, Ana | |
|
01:41:19 | |
220 |
Raetsch, Gudrun | |
|
01:41:19 | |
221 |
Simon, Maike | |
|
01:41:21 | |
222 |
Heller, Lena | |
ADW Heartbreakers |
01:41:24 | |
223 |
Scordialo, Angelika | |
Konecranes |
01:41:28 | |
224 |
Rehwald, Christine | |
spice-express |
01:41:30 | |
225 |
Rosenkranz, Christina | |
|
01:41:33 | |
226 |
Wilbert, Esme | |
|
01:41:34 | |
227 |
Bodendiek, Silke | |
|
01:41:38 | |
228 |
Javornik, Yvonne | |
|
01:41:38 | |
229 |
Schöndorf, Tanja | |
Vattenfall Europe Velo Sport Berlin 5 |
01:41:39 | |
230 |
Nielsen, Tanja | |
Vattenfall Europe Allstars 1 |
01:41:41 | |
231 |
Behnke, Susanne | |
|
01:41:45 | |
232 |
Schild, Antje | |
|
01:41:46 | |
233 |
Blohm, Heike | |
|
01:41:47 | |
234 |
Wilcke, Annette | |
Techniker Krankenkasse |
01:41:47 | |
235 |
Tscheu, Nadine | |
|
01:41:52 | |
236 |
Schulze, Jutta | |
|
01:41:53 | |
237 |
Busch, Anja | |
|
01:41:54 | |
238 |
Wißler, Wiebke | |
|
01:41:54 | |
239 |
Sommer, Britta | |
|
01:41:59 | |
240 |
Neumann, Ramona | |
|
01:42:02 | |
241 |
Altmann, Petra | |
Reformhaus Engelhardt |
01:42:03 | |
242 |
Vogel, Jo - Monique | |
Sprinkenhof AG 1 |
01:42:06 | |
243 |
Szymaniak, Ines | |
|
01:42:06 | |
244 |
Sieg, Beke | |
|
01:42:06 | |
245 |
Mertens, Petra | |
Dynamo Dolly |
01:42:07 | |
246 |
Hestermann, Marlene | |
|
01:42:11 | |
247 |
Detjen, Margitta | |
|
01:42:12 | |
247 |
Bruß, Vera | |
Lokomotive Wesenberg |
01:42:12 | |
249 |
Lorenz, Ursel | |
NIVEA Haus 09 |
01:42:15 | |
250 |
Schulz-Dickert, Renate | |
tesa 04 |
01:42:17 | |
|
|