Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
3. Etappe , Schladming - St. Johann Alpendorf
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 03:45:04
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Ulissi, Diego | |
UAE Team Emirates |
03:45:04 | |
2 |
Sheffield, Magnus | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
3 |
Grossschartner, Felix | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
4 |
Maire, Adrien | Frau |
|
| |
5 |
Majka, Rafal | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
6 |
Peña Jimenez, Jesus David | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
7 |
Pellizzari, Giulio | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
8 |
Berhe, Hagos Welay | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
9 |
Zoidl, Riccardo | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
10 |
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
11 |
Dina, Márton | |
ATT Investments |
| |
12 |
Pernsteiner, Hermann | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
13 |
Meurisse, Xandro | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
14 |
Stüssi, Colin Chris | |
|
| |
15 |
Otruba, Jakub | |
ATT Investments |
| |
16 |
Dunbar, Edward | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
17 |
De Pretto, Davide | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
18 |
Messner, Hermann | RSV Schwenningen |
|
| 15 |
19 |
Tolio, Alex | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
20 |
Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke | |
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
21 |
Christen, Jan | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
22 |
Michels, Jente | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| |
23 |
Engelhardt, Felix | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| 10 |
24 |
August, Andrew | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
25 |
Kessler, Julian | RV Edelweiss Bonlanden |
|
| 8 |
28 |
Peter, Jannis | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
39 |
Kitzki, Louis | Harburger RG |
|
| |
42 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
48 |
Heidemann, Miguel | |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
| |
71 |
Brenner, Mauro | |
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
72 |
Rapp, Jonas | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
74 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
75 |
Dreßler, Luca | |
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
76 |
Rosner, Linus | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
79 |
Röber, Dominik | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
82 |
Grixa, Jarno | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
87 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
91 |
Albrecht, Anton | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
98 |
Baldus, Simon | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
112 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
116 |
Behrens, Niklas | |
Lidl-Trek Development-Team |
| |
117 |
Gathemann, Albert | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
|
|