Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
2. Etappe , Maria Taerl - Steyr
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 04:06:36
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
04:06:36 | |
2 |
Marcellusi, Martin | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
3 |
Meurisse, Xandro | |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
4 |
Michels, Friederike | Tuspo Weende |
|
| 50 |
5 |
De Pretto, Davide | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
6 |
Pellizzari, Giulio | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
7 |
Ulissi, Diego | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
8 |
Majka, Rafal | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
9 |
Stüssi, Colin Chris | |
|
| |
10 |
Christen, Jan | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
11 |
Peña Jimenez, Jesus David | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
12 |
Dina, Márton | |
ATT Investments |
| |
13 |
Grossschartner, Felix | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
14 |
Schönberger, Sebastian | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
| 19 |
15 |
Maire, Adrien | Frau |
|
| |
16 |
Dunbar, Edward | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
17 |
Messner, Martin | |
WSA KTM Graz |
| |
18 |
Otruba, Jakub | |
ATT Investments |
| |
19 |
Pernsteiner, Hermann | |
Bahrain Victorious |
| |
20 |
Tolio, Alex | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
21 |
Berhe, Welay | |
|
| |
22 |
Zoidl, Riccardo | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
23 |
Sheffield, Magnus | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
24 |
Paluta, Michal | |
|
| |
25 |
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe | |
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
38 |
Peter, Jannis | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
41 |
Rapp, Jonas | |
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
44 |
Röber, Dominik | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
52 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander | |
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
53 |
Engelhardt, Felix | |
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
55 |
Behrens, Niklas | |
Lidl-Trek Development-Team |
| |
60 |
Kitzki, Louis | Harburger RG |
|
| |
70 |
Heidemann, Miguel | |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
| |
72 |
Baldus, Simon | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
74 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
85 |
Kärsten, Moritz | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
92 |
Gathemann, Albert | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
93 |
Grixa, Jarno | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
94 |
Gabelica, Laurin | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
97 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
98 |
Rosner, Linus | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
99 |
Dreßler, Luca | |
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
100 |
Brenner, Mauro | |
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
109 |
Albrecht, Anton | |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
113 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
115 |
Bangert, Nick | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
|
|