Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
Prolog, St. Pölten - St. Pölte
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 03:38:36
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Rogers, Cameron |
|
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
03:38:36 | |
2 |
Ganna, Filippo |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
3 |
Kopecky, Lotte |
|
Team SD WORX Women |
| |
4 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard |
|
Team Jayco Alula |
| 50 |
5 |
Grossschartner, Felix |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
6 |
Sheffield, Magnus |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
7 |
Behrens, Niklas |
|
Lidl-Trek Development-Team |
| 35 |
8 |
Heiduk, Kim Alexander |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| 30 |
9 |
Rivera Vargas, Brandon Smith |
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
| |
10 |
Drege, André |
|
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
11 |
Bax, Sjoerd |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
12 |
Alves Oliveira, Rui Filipe |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
13 |
Christen, Jan |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
14 |
Meurisse, Xandro |
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
15 |
Coppens, Michiel | BEL |
|
| |
16 |
Konychev, Alexander |
|
Team Corratec |
| |
17 |
Wyseure, Joran |
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| |
18 |
Michels, Jente |
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
| |
19 |
Buschek, Paul |
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
20 |
Toupalik, Adam |
|
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
21 |
Kessler, Julian |
RV Edelweiss Bonlanden |
|
| 12 |
22 |
Wirtgen, Tom |
|
Global 6 Cycling |
| |
23 |
Ulissi, Diego |
|
UAE Team Emirates |
| |
24 |
Vermeulen, Moran |
|
|
| |
25 |
Christophersen, Cedrik Bakke |
|
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
41 |
Heidemann, Miguel |
|
Team Felt Felbermayr |
| |
42 |
Meiler, Lukas |
|
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
43 |
Huppertz, Joshua |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
44 |
Rapp, Jonas |
|
Hrinkow Advarics |
| |
50 |
Röber, Dominik |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
51 |
Peter, Jannis |
|
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
52 |
Dreßler, Luca |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
74 |
Gathemann, Albert |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
79 |
Engelhardt, Felix |
|
Team Jayco Alula |
| |
86 |
Albrecht, Anton |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
87 |
Kitzki, Louis |
Harburger RG |
|
| |
90 |
Bangert, Nick |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
92 |
Kärsten, Moritz |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
104 |
Nolde, Tobias |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
106 |
Grixa, Jarno |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
108 |
Rosner, Linus |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
114 |
Baldus, Simon |
|
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti |
| |
132 |
Brenner, Mauro |
|
Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank |
| |
134 |
Gabelica, Laurin |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
136 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian |
|
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
|
|