Rennen: 2.2, Kategorie: Sonderwettbewerb (buo), Klasse(n): Jugend männlich U17
Typ: Cross Country
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Fritzsche, Noah | RSV Erzgebirge |
|
| |
2 |
Maringer, Len | Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
cycling per4mance team |
| |
3 |
Welte, Til | SC Hausach |
|
| |
4 |
Riess, Marlon | TSV Neckartenzlingen |
cycling per4mance team |
| |
5 |
Sinner, Noah | RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
| |
6 |
Klose, Julius | MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
| |
7 |
Eberl, Carl Lennard | RSC Wiesbaden |
RACE PROJECT |
| |
8 |
Hoyler, Luis | MTB Teck |
|
| |
9 |
Kurz, Felix | SC Hausach |
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team |
| |
10 |
Fesenmeier, Luca | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
| |
11 |
Schweizer, Jonas | RMSV Ehrenkirchen |
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team |
| |
12 |
Riesterer, Lasse | SV Kirchzarten |
|
| |
13 |
Wolf, Henri | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
| |
14 |
Kronburger, Nico | Triathlon-Cl. Klein Paris Lindenberg |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
| |
15 |
Kirch, Luca | Bergradler Oberthal |
|
| |
16 |
Joos, Louis | MRSC Ottenbach |
|
| |
17 |
Kleiber, Niels | RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
| |
18 |
Pangerl, Carlo | MTB Teck |
|
| |
19 |
Burkhardt, Lenn | RSC Wiesbaden |
RACE PROJECT |
| |
20 |
Schammne, Benjamin | Bergradler Oberthal |
|
| |
21 |
Schaefer, Marek | RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
| |
22 |
Schmitt, Jano | RSC Wiesbaden |
RACE PROJECT |
| |
23 |
Poser, Kevin | RSV Erzgebirge |
|
| |
24 |
Rombach, Leo | RSV St. Georgen |
|
| |
25 |
Look, Niclas | RSV Moosburg |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
| |
26 |
Hückmann, Elias | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
27 |
Kirsch, Leon | MSC Mithras Schwarzerden |
|
| |
28 |
Fahr, Maximilian | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
| |
29 |
Sigl, Leopold | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
Team JOTA |
| |
30 |
Krauß, Bruno | MRSC Ottenbach |
RBW Bikeshop Freiburg Team |
| |
31 |
Wagenstetter, Maximilian | RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
Team DOWE SIMPLON |
| |
32 |
Lottes, Timo | Fichtelgebirgsracer |
|
| |
33 |
Leistner, Lukas | RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
| |
34 |
Werres, Florian | 1. FC Oberahr |
|
| |
35 |
Bucher, Lando | MTB Teck |
|
| |
36 |
Krimmel, Max | TSG Münsingen |
|
| |
37 |
Urich, Nick | SG Rheinfelden |
|
| |
38 |
Hack, Leo | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
| |
39 |
Goethe, Leoul | RMSV Ehrenkirchen |
|
| |
40 |
Bach, Quirin | RSC Kelheim |
|
| |
41 |
Klage, Johannes | ATV Haltern |
|
| |
42 |
Dong, Xin Peng | TSV 1862 Erding |
|
| |
43 |
Wünsch, Friedrich | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
44 |
Dommermuth, Carl | FBA - Cycling Team |
|
| |
45 |
Tschacher, Lukas | RC Mistral Neunkirchen |
|
| |
46 |
Kadner, Felix | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
47 |
Wehner, Luke Ivo | ATV Haltern |
|
| |
48 |
Kraft, Nico | TSV Neckartenzlingen |
|
| |
49 |
de Graaf, Borre | Mainzer RSV 1889 |
|
| |
50 |
Child, Finley | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
| |
51 |
Müller, Clemens Jonathan | SKG Bauschheim |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
| |
52 |
Kuznik, Niklas | RSV Rosenheim |
|
| |
53 |
Palme, Emil | RSC Wiesbaden |
RACE PROJECT |
| |
54 |
Benning, Julius | MTB Sport Saar-Obermosel |
|
| |
55 |
Seifert, Elias Benjamin | Velo Solingen |
|
| |
56 |
Schladebach, Louis | RMSV Ehrenkirchen |
STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team |
| |
57 |
Bréhier, Elouan | VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Stenger Bike Team |
| |
58 |
Burkhardt, Luke | RSC Wiesbaden |
RACE PROJECT |
| |
59 |
Baydur, Gabriel | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
| |
60 |
Irsch, Philipp | RV Möve Schmelz |
|
| |
61 |
Thoma, Richard | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
| |
62 |
Johannsen, Philipp Leon | RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
| |
63 |
Heinrich, Lars | RSV Irschenberg |
|
| |
64 |
Jung, Maximilian | TV Birkenfeld |
|
| |
65 |
Brunner, Tom | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
B&W Merida Team |
| |
66 |
Heiny, Yannis | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
| |
67 |
Uhlemann, Jonathan | Bergradsport Brandis |
|
| |
68 |
Brandt, Henning | RSV Irschenberg |
|
| |
69 |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1. FC Oberahr |
|
| |
70 |
Tschirnhorsky, Theo | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
71 |
Wepner, Lennard | RSV Rosenheim |
|
| |
72 |
Prantl, Lennard | RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
| |
73 |
Schreck, David | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
| |
74 |
Farhauer, Juri | RSV 1895 Passau |
|
| |
75 |
Lauterbach, Lasse | DJKPriegendorf/Veitensteinbiker |
|
| |
76 |
Geus, Niklas | DJKPriegendorf/Veitensteinbiker |
|
| |
77 |
Schuhmann, Leo | RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
| |
78 |
Saffer, Franz | DJKPriegendorf/Veitensteinbiker |
|
| |
79 |
Stachowitz, Sandro | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
| |
80 |
Kaiser, Mika Finn | TSV Neckartenzlingen |
alles-bike RACING |
| |
81 |
Lanz, Vincent | INNcycling |
|
| |
82 |
Schwerdhöfer, Laurenz | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
| |
83 |
Sterzl, Fabian | équipe vélo Oberland |
|
| |
84 |
Manca, Nevio | ATV Haltern |
|
| |
85 |
Pfleger, Lorenz | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
| |
|
|