Rennen: 2.2, Kategorie: 3.13, Klasse(n): Jugend weiblich U17
Typ: Bergzeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FU17-04
Länge: 8 km
Zeit des Siegers: 00:11:43
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Okrucinska, Maria | Alks Stal Grudziads - SMS Torun |
|
00:11:43 | |
2 |
Späth, Charlotte | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
00:11:45 | 15 |
3 |
Bieberle, Edda | RSV Osterweddingen |
|
00:11:46 | 10 |
4 |
Rapporti, Linda | Team Italien |
|
00:11:51 | |
5 |
Dworatzek, Klara | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
00:12:07 | 8 |
6 |
Jakob, Amandine | RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
00:12:08 | 7 |
7 |
Wember, Marie | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
00:12:15 | 6 |
8 |
Beenaerts, Lobke | Acrog-Tormans Balen BC |
|
00:12:15 | |
9 |
Heyse, Esra | Acrog-Tormans Balen BC |
|
00:12:26 | |
10 |
Schuster, Sophie | RSV Irschenberg |
|
00:12:30 | 3 |
11 |
Ballan, Azzurra | Team Italien |
|
00:12:32 | |
12 |
Rossignoli, Matilde | Team Italien |
|
00:12:33 | |
13 |
Spinnoy, Lobke | Avia Rudyco Cycling Team |
|
00:12:37 | |
14 |
Brand, Hannah-Franziska | RSV Rheinzabern |
|
00:12:40 | |
15 |
Hirschmann, Finja Marie | SV Eintracht Frankenhain |
|
00:12:42 | |
16 |
Meinecke, Lisa Marie | RSV Osterweddingen |
|
00:12:48 | |
17 |
Raake, Marie Louise | RSC Cottbus |
|
00:12:50 | |
18 |
Bintz, Kylie | Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois |
|
00:12:52 | |
19 |
Rasch, Jette | Genthiner RC 66 |
|
00:12:53 | |
20 |
Müller, Neele | Chemnitzer PSV |
|
00:12:54 | |
21 |
Walter, Hanna | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
|
00:12:54 | |
23 |
Schmieder, Eufemia | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
00:12:57 | |
24 |
Attelmann, Beatrix | RSG Olympiapark München |
|
00:13:00 | |
25 |
Kellerer, Lilly | INNcycling |
|
00:13:02 | |
32 |
Weisser, Lisa | SC Hausach |
|
00:13:18 | |
33 |
Stein, Ronja | RSV Chemnitz |
|
00:13:18 | |
34 |
Stubbe, Zoé Melina | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
00:13:23 | |
37 |
Kemm, Sarah | RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
00:13:31 | |
38 |
Schulze-Hesselmann, Mathilda | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
00:13:32 | |
42 |
Gerlach, Lara | RSC Hildesheim |
|
00:13:38 | |
43 |
Pflüger, Nelly | MTB Teck |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
00:13:39 | |
44 |
Koch, Lisa | RV Concordia Reute |
|
00:13:44 | |
45 |
Loos, Aime-Lina | RSV Chemnitz |
|
00:13:48 | |
47 |
Kuflewska, Paulina | RSG Olympiapark München |
|
00:13:50 | |
48 |
Schiller, Antonia Charlotta | RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
|
00:13:52 | |
49 |
Vogel, Laura | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
00:13:53 | |
50 |
Harmuth, Neele | RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
00:13:53 | |
51 |
Ruhe, Shearly | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
00:13:53 | |
53 |
Wagenstetter, Emily | RSV Rosenheim |
|
00:14:02 | |
56 |
Kretzer, Miriam | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
00:14:08 | |
57 |
Traberth, Leni | RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
00:14:09 | |
61 |
Adrian, Yara | RSG Olympiapark München |
|
00:14:19 | |
62 |
Dödtmann, Astrid | HRC Hannover |
|
00:14:27 | |
63 |
Büttner, Clara Charlotte | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
00:14:28 | |
64 |
Röhrig, Johanna | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
00:14:37 | |
65 |
Vogelgesang, Dorothea | HSG Uni Greifswald |
Bahnradteam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
00:14:50 | |
67 |
Lachmann, Maja | RV Frisch Auf Neuhausen |
|
00:15:09 | |
|
|