Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
2. Etappe, Novigrad - Motovun
Zeit des Siegers: 04:19:00
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Graat, Tijmen | |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
04:19:00 | |
2 |
Toupalik, Adam | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
3 |
Van Bekkum, Darren | |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
4 |
Martinelli, Alessio | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
5 |
Monaco, Alessandro | |
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna |
| |
6 |
Budzinski, Marcin | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
7 |
Maris, Jesse | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
8 |
Tercero Lopez, Fernando | |
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team |
| |
9 |
Piganzoli, Davide | |
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team |
| |
10 |
Peter, Jannis | |
P & S Benotti |
| 19 |
11 |
Pekala, Piotr | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
12 |
Meris, Sergio | |
Team Colpack Ballan |
| |
13 |
Hocevar, Kristjan | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
14 |
Lima, Daniel | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
15 |
Rolland, Brieuc | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
16 |
Schrettl, Marco | |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
17 |
Gruel, Thibaud | |
Groupama - FDJ |
| |
18 |
Messner, Martin | |
WSA KTM Graz |
| |
19 |
Donzé, Robin | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
| |
20 |
Ermakov, Roman | |
|
| |
21 |
Nessler, Martin | |
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna |
| |
22 |
Kretschy, Moritz | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| 7 |
23 |
Tracz, Szymon | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
24 |
Hopkins, Dylan | |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
| |
25 |
Zahálka, Mat?j | |
Elkov - Kasper |
| |
26 |
Hatherly, Alan | |
|
| |
27 |
Pinarello, Alessandro | |
Green Project-Bardianicsf-Faizane' |
| |
28 |
Peñuela Sandoval, Joel Francisco Joel | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
| |
29 |
Voogt, Niek | |
Scorpions Racing Team |
| |
30 |
Ravasi, Edward | |
Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team |
| |
35 |
Messerschmidt, Jonas Fabian | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
41 |
Martin, Luca | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
49 |
Rinklef, Jan | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
54 |
Röber, Dominik | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
57 |
Voege, Lennart | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
60 |
Müller, Tobias | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
62 |
Groß, Matteo | |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
| |
64 |
Temmen, Jan-Marc | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
73 |
Koech, Silas | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
82 |
Wilk, Luke | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
114 |
Schmidt, Jakob | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
115 |
Wollenberg, Tim | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
142 |
Gebhardt, Philipp | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
143 |
Rottmann, Jonathan Malte | |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
| |
145 |
Nolde, Tobias | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
150 |
Czasa, Moritz | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
151 |
Rosner, Linus | |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
| |
|
|