Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: XCO (HC), Klasse(n): Junioren U19
Typ: Cross Country
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MTB-U19-04
Zeit des Siegers: 01:04:29
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Treudler, Finn | SUI |
|
01:04:29 | |
2 |
Hdyma, Oleksandr | UKR |
|
| |
3 |
Aebersold, Nils | SUI |
|
| |
13 |
Herzog, Emil | SG Simmerberg 1904 |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
| 17 |
15 |
Schehl, Paul | TURA Untermünkheim |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
| 15 |
19 |
Gräter, Lars | TURA Untermünkheim |
German Technology Racing MTB-Team |
| 11 |
27 |
Kaiser, Nicolas Richard | MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
| |
31 |
Krüger, Benjamin | TSV Niederstaufen |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team (RG) |
| |
49 |
Mayer, Stephan | SC Hausach |
|
| |
61 |
Irmscher, Paul | SSV Altenberg |
|
| |
72 |
Degenkolb, Hannes | RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
| |
73 |
Hatzold, Julian | Turnverein Redwitz |
|
| |
75 |
Duckeck, Jakob | TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl |
|
| |
78 |
Stanger, Jakob | TSV Dettingen / Erms |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
| |
79 |
Winz, Levin | RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
|
| |
88 |
Durniok, Tom | MTB RheinBerg |
|
| |
91 |
Rossner, Moritz | Schleudergang e.V. |
EdS MTB Team Nürnberg |
| |
92 |
Geigle, Paul | TSV Neckartenzlingen |
B&W Merida Team |
| |
93 |
Rottmann, Jonathan Malte | RC Victoria Neheim |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
| |
96 |
Gathof, Niklas | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
toMotion Racing by black tusk |
| |
98 |
Ruge, Tim | SV Reudern |
TEAM HARDYS |
| |
102 |
Langer, Ben | RSV Erzgebirge |
|
| |
104 |
Schwörer, Julian | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
| |
105 |
Oßwald, Luis | SV Reudern |
Racing-Team Reudern |
| |
111 |
Schöpplein, Mika | SKG Bauschheim |
Tri Shop Saar MTB Team |
| |
112 |
Webs, Mika | RSV Hochschwarzwald |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
| |
115 |
Schmid, Daniel | SV Reudern |
Racing-Team Reudern |
| |
116 |
Loher, Willi | Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
|
| |
117 |
Popp, Niklas | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
EdS MTB Team Nürnberg |
| |
122 |
Matz, Frederik | SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team (RG) |
| |
123 |
Baumeister, Luis | SV Reudern |
Racing-Team Reudern |
| |
126 |
Bräunig, Jaro | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
| |
127 |
Scherer, Elias | RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
|
| |
129 |
Scheu, Marcel | RC 93 Winnenden |
toMotion Racing by black tusk |
| |
|
|