Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 1.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 03:23:33
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Liepins, Emils | |
One Pro Cycling |
03:23:33 | |
2 |
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn | |
Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
3 |
Rajovic, Dusan | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
4 |
Pogacar, Tadej | |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
5 |
Katrašnik, Gašper | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
6 |
Hagen, Krister | |
Team Coop |
| |
7 |
Stallaert, Joeri | |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
| |
8 |
Stallaert, Joeri | |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
| |
9 |
Stewart, Thomas | |
JLT Condor |
| |
10 |
Fortin, Filippo | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
11 |
Polnický, Jirí | |
Elkov - Author |
| |
12 |
SCHNEITER, Joab | SUI |
|
| |
13 |
Pajek, Luca | SLO |
|
| |
14 |
Eekhoff, Nils | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
15 |
Schäppi, Martin | SUI |
|
| |
16 |
Schlemmer, Lukas | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
17 |
Rumac, Josip | |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
| |
18 |
Hatz, Christopher | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| 8 |
19 |
Korošec, Rok | |
My Bike Stevens |
| |
20 |
Neuman, Dominik | CZE |
|
| |
24 |
Koch, Christian Maximilian | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 2 |
30 |
Röber, Dominik | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
38 |
Brück, Victor | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
44 |
Märkl, Niklas | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
45 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
58 |
Adamietz, Johannes | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
62 |
Thielebeule, Willi | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
63 |
Wille, Markus | SV Sömmerda |
|
| |
64 |
Franz, Toni | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
72 |
Sommer, Aaron | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
78 |
Trettwer, Helmut | |
WSA Pushbikers |
| |
79 |
Porzner, Manuel | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
80 |
Taebling, Paul | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
83 |
Müller, Robert | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
85 |
Meiler, Lukas | |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
| |
91 |
Mangertseder, Matthias | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
98 |
Käßmann, Fabian | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
99 |
Jägeler, Robert | RV Elxleben |
|
| |
103 |
Kaspera, Christoph | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
118 |
Jürß, Malte | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
123 |
Brandlmeier, Stefan | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
134 |
Ortner, Lukas | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
135 |
Mayer, Yannick | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
136 |
Magdeburg, Tobias | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
140 |
Hähnel, Frederik | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
|
|