Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Shtein, Grigoriy | |
Astana City |
| |
1 |
Rutkiewicz, Marek | |
Wibatech 7R Fuji |
16:27:26 | |
2 |
Bernas, Pawel | |
Domin Sport |
| |
2 |
Pronskiy, Vadim | |
Astana City |
| |
3 |
Soltasiuk, Vladyslav | |
Kolss Cycling Team |
| |
3 |
Stachowiak, Adam | |
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team |
| |
4 |
Van Den Berg, Lars | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
4 |
Warchol, Bartosz | |
Team Hurom |
| |
5 |
Pronskiy, Vadim | |
Astana City |
| |
5 |
Plucinski, Leszek | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
6 |
Stachowiak, Adam | |
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team |
| |
6 |
Bernas, Pawel | |
Domin Sport |
| |
7 |
Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed | |
Astana City |
| |
8 |
Plucinski, Leszek | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Piaskowy, Emanuel | |
Team Hurom |
| |
9 |
Zielinski, Kamil | |
Domin Sport |
| |
9 |
Zielinski, Kamil | |
Domin Sport |
| |
10 |
Warchol, Bartosz | |
Team Hurom |
| |
10 |
Van Den Berg, Lars | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
11 |
Piaskowy, Emanuel | |
Team Hurom |
| |
11 |
Shtein, Grigoriy | |
Astana City |
| |
12 |
Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed | |
Astana City |
| |
12 |
Soltasiuk, Vladyslav | |
Kolss Cycling Team |
| |
13 |
Bratashchuk, Andrii | |
Kolss Cycling Team |
| |
13 |
Bratashchuk, Andrii | |
Kolss Cycling Team |
| |
14 |
Mrozek, Marcin | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
14 |
Mrozek, Marcin | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
15 |
Franczak, Wojciech | |
Team Hurom |
| |
15 |
Hamelink, Jasper | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
16 |
Luchshenko, Sergey | |
Astana City |
| |
16 |
Luchshenko, Sergey | |
Astana City |
| |
17 |
Hamelink, Jasper | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
17 |
Taciak, Mateusz | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
18 |
Marycz, Jaroslaw | |
Domin Sport |
| |
18 |
Bellan, Juraj | |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
| |
19 |
Lašinis, Venantas | |
Staki - Technorama |
| |
19 |
Lašinis, Venantas | |
Staki - Technorama |
| |
20 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| 13 |
21 |
Bellan, Juraj | |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
| |
21 |
Gmelich Meijling, Jarno | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
22 |
Bergström Frisk, hannes | |
|
| |
22 |
Kraus, Jan | |
|
| |
23 |
Oborski, Dominik | |
Wibatech 7R Fuji |
| |
23 |
Oborski, Dominik | |
Wibatech 7R Fuji |
| |
24 |
Kraus, Jan | |
|
| |
24 |
Bergström Frisk, Hannes | |
|
| |
25 |
Van Der Horst, Dennis | |
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel |
| |
25 |
Marycz, Jaroslaw | |
Domin Sport |
| |
29 |
Mihaylov, Nikolay | |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
| |
29 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
32 |
Thielebeule, Willi | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
34 |
Thielebeule, Willi | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
35 |
Schäfer, Stefan | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
35 |
Schäfer, Stefan | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
41 |
Walther, Robert | TSV 92 Freiberg |
Berthold Rad Team |
| |
42 |
Walther, Robert | TSV 92 Freiberg |
Berthold Rad Team |
| |
44 |
Kühmel, Sandro | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
45 |
Kühmel, Sandro | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
56 |
Bauer, Martin | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
56 |
Franz, Toni | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
58 |
Becker, Benedikt | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
58 |
Merseburg, Dominik | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
60 |
Vietense, Jesko | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Rockpalast - Matrix |
| |
61 |
Gannopolskiy, Michael | |
|
| |
62 |
Becker, Benedikt | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
63 |
Becker, Bastian | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
63 |
Ohlenschläger, Tobias | MTB-Club Wehrheim |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
64 |
Franz, Toni | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
64 |
Kohnen, Jan | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
66 |
GANNOPOLSKIY, | |
|
| |
67 |
Schubert, Patrick | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
69 |
Vietense, Jesko | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Rockpalast - Matrix |
| |
72 |
Schubert, Patrick | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
74 |
Siegel, Carsten | RV Viktoria 05 Lingenfeld |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
75 |
Hutschenreuter, Hans | Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
| |
76 |
Müller, Alexander | RSV Irschenberg |
Maloja Pushbikers Männer |
| |
79 |
Ohlenschläger, Tobias | MTB-Club Wehrheim |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
80 |
Hutschenreuter, Hans | Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
| |
80 |
Kirsten, Sven | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
81 |
Becker, Bastian | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
83 |
Kirsten, Sven | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
84 |
Müller, Alexander | RSV Irschenberg |
Maloja Pushbikers Männer |
| |
84 |
Siegel, Carsten | RV Viktoria 05 Lingenfeld |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
85 |
Bauer, Martin | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
|
|