Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 1.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 03:27:45
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Mugerli, Matej | |
Amplatz - BMC |
03:27:45 | |
2 |
Downing, Russell | |
JLT Condor |
| |
3 |
Bibby, Ian | |
JLT Condor |
| |
4 |
Mucelli, Davide | |
Meridiana Kamen Team |
| |
5 |
Frame, Alex | |
JLT Condor |
| |
6 |
Balykin, Ivan | |
Torku Sekerspor |
| |
7 |
Polnický, Jirí | |
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team |
| |
8 |
Eekhoff, Nils | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
9 |
Rumac, Josip | |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
| |
10 |
Friesecke, Gian | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
11 |
Chirico, Luca | |
Bardiani CSF |
| |
12 |
Katrasnik, Gasper | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
13 |
Goos, Marc | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
14 |
Jerman, Žiga | |
Rog - Ljubljana |
| |
15 |
Poulsen, Rasmus Guldhammer | |
Team Veloconcept |
| |
16 |
Suzuki, Ryu | |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team |
| |
17 |
Vorre Louring, Aske | |
Team Giant - Castelli |
| |
18 |
Bonechi, Gabriele | ITA |
|
| |
19 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| 7 |
20 |
Laton, Eryk | |
Team Hurom |
| |
26 |
Haller, Patrick | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
32 |
Obersteiner, Florian | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
34 |
Rapp, Jonas | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
47 |
Nowak, Florian | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
48 |
Müller, Robert | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
53 |
Porzner, Manuel | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
62 |
Bissinger, Florian | |
WSA - Greenlife |
| |
67 |
Schinnagel, Johannes | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
77 |
Brandlmeier, Stefan | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
78 |
Soballa, Carl | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
79 |
Stark, Immanuel | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
88 |
Reutter, Sven | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
93 |
Laib, Simon | Herrmann Radteam |
|
| |
94 |
Stork, Florian | |
Development Team Sunweb |
| |
95 |
Loef, Georg | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
106 |
Hamberger, Maximilian | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
113 |
Geßner, Konrad | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
114 |
Steimle, Jannik | |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
| |
117 |
Weber, Philip | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
119 |
Franz, Toni | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
122 |
Hähnel, Frederik | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
123 |
Flicke, Bastian | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
130 |
Weber, Marcel | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
134 |
Jägeler, Robert | RV Elxleben |
|
| |
137 |
Käßmann, Fabian | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
138 |
Rudys, Paul | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
|
|