Rennen: 1.1, Kategorie: 3.9, Klasse(n): Elite FT und Elite Frauen
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: FEL-03
Länge: 116 km
Zeit des Siegers: 03:10:59
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Klein, Lisa | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
03:10:59 | 60 |
2 |
Brennauer, Lisa | |
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
| 50 |
3 |
Becker, Charlotte | |
Hitec Products |
| 52 |
4 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Ale Cipollini |
| 40 |
5 |
Lippert, Liane | |
Team Sunweb Women |
| 35 |
6 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 30 |
7 |
Rodieck, Wiebke | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| 28 |
8 |
Schiff, Carolin | VC Vegesack |
|
| 26 |
9 |
Lechner, Corinna | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| 24 |
10 |
Riffel, Christa | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| 22 |
11 |
Lichtenberg, Claudia | |
Wiggle High5 |
| 20 |
12 |
Hammes, Kathrin | |
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |
| 18 |
13 |
Dietrich, Jacqueline | RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
| 16 |
14 |
Koppenburg, Clara | |
Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| 14 |
15 |
Paller, Tatjana | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| 13 |
16 |
Brachtendorf, Kerstin | BPRSV |
|
| 12 |
17 |
Fischer, Lisa | RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
|
| 11 |
18 |
Muegge, Hanna | |
Visit Dallas Dna Pro Cycling |
| 10 |
19 |
Ebert, Michaela | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| 9 |
20 |
Küllmer, Lisa | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 8 |
21 |
Erath, Tanja | RSV Werl-Wickede |
|
| |
22 |
Dietmann, Carolin | RSC Kempten |
|
| |
23 |
Koep, Christina | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
24 |
Beck, Luisa | RSC Kelheim |
|
| |
25 |
Banzer, Franziska | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
26 |
Feder, Lea | RSC Elkofen |
|
| |
27 |
Wesselhoeft, Benita | MC Pirate |
|
| |
28 |
Zanner, Beate | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
29 |
Brömmel, Lisa | RSF Borken |
|
| |
30 |
Klein, Theres | RSV Chemnitz |
|
| |
31 |
Paul, Stefanie | RSG Hannover |
|
| |
32 |
Rodieck, Inga | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
33 |
Heidenreich, Franka | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
34 |
Robb, Lisa | RSV Speiche |
|
| |
35 |
Failenschmid, Svenja | TSV Betzingen |
|
| |
36 |
Luttuschka, Larissa | RSV Finsterwalde |
|
| |
37 |
Sandten, Sam | SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
| |
38 |
Kohlmeyer, Kim Johanna | FC St. Pauli |
|
| |
39 |
Süßemilch, Laura | RSC Biberach |
|
| |
40 |
Martischewsky, Dörte | RSV Speiche |
|
| |
41 |
Rathmann, Maxie | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
|
|