Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.2 FR, Klasse(n): Frauen
Typ: Straßenrennen
2. Etappe Rundstreckenrennen , Auenstein - Schlossberg - Helfenberg - Ochsenweg - Auenstein
Rundenanzahl: 12
Zeit des Siegers: 02:38:19
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Slik, Rozanne | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
02:38:19 | |
2 |
Wloszcowska, Maja | POL |
|
| |
3 |
Dideriksen, Amalie | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
4 |
De Vuyst, Sofie | |
Lensworld-Zannata |
| |
5 |
Hannes, Kaat | |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo |
| |
5 |
Gaß, Daniela | Autoglas Wetteren Cyclingteam |
|
| |
6 |
Brzezna-Bentkow, Paulina | TKK |
|
| |
7 |
Ashleigh Mollman, Pasio | BCT |
|
| |
8 |
Stuitiens, Sabrina | TLP |
|
| |
9 |
Markus, Riejanne | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
10 |
Rodieck, Wiebke | RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
| |
11 |
Pintar, Ursa | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
12 |
Batagelj, Polona | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
13 |
Leleivyte, Rasa | |
|
| |
14 |
Zanner, Beate | RC Gera 92 |
|
| |
15 |
Kern, Špela | |
BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
16 |
Neckarova, Zuzana | MCZ |
|
| |
17 |
Schiff, Carolin | VC Vegesack |
|
| |
18 |
Mollebro, Peders | DEN |
|
| |
19 |
Ensing, Janneke | |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
20 |
Pieters, Amy | |
Team Giant-Shimano women |
| |
21 |
Lechner, Corinna | SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
| |
22 |
Kasper, Romy | |
Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam |
| |
29 |
Köckerling, Ronja | RSG Buchenau |
|
| |
30 |
Kupfernagel, Hanka | Wolfis Bike Shop Buggingen |
|
| |
31 |
Dietrich, Jacqueline | |
Feminine Cycling Team |
| |
34 |
Lichtenberg, Claudia | |
Team LIV-Plantur |
| |
38 |
Paul, Stefanie | RSG Hannover |
|
| |
45 |
Lorch, Dorothee | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| |
49 |
Kröger, Mieke | |
Velocio - SRAM |
| |
50 |
Rebmann, Jasmin | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| |
53 |
Lacher, Sophie | |
Feminine Cycling Team |
| |
54 |
Fiedler, Yvonne | Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
| |
55 |
Gaß, Daniela | Autoglas Wetteren Cyclingteam |
|
| |
56 |
Dietmann, Carolin | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
62 |
Koep, Christina | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
| |
66 |
Klingl, Lena | RSG Buchenau |
|
| |
71 |
Heidenreich, Franka | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| |
72 |
Büchler, Elena | FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
| |
75 |
Scheffler, Hannah | Cycling Team Bochum |
|
| |
76 |
Meizer, Steffi | RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
|
| |
77 |
Kattinger, Luisa | RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
| |
88 |
Hermann, Stephanie | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
92 |
Walsleben, Jessica | RSC Hildesheim |
|
| |
93 |
Heiny, Ellen | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
95 |
Deuerlein, Julia | |
No Radunion Vitalogic |
| |
98 |
Peters, Johanna | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
99 |
Klotz, Sandra | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| |
100 |
Zwieten, van, Lina | RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
| |
101 |
Rau, Sonja | |
|
| |
|
|