Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 3.21, Klasse(n): Masters 2
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MSE-03
Länge: 100 km
Zeit des Siegers: 02:25:34
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Häusler, Heinz | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
02:25:34 | 60 |
2 |
Zippan, Michael | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
| 50 |
3 |
Vakant, | |
|
| |
4 |
Huth, Andreas | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Biehler-Merida-cycling |
| 40 |
5 |
Zimmermann, Hardy | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
| 35 |
6 |
Erk, Frank | RSC Ladenburg |
KMO-Cycling-Master Team II |
| 30 |
7 |
Beckers, Rainer | Team Starbikewear |
Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC |
| 28 |
8 |
Wittwer, Stefan | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| 26 |
9 |
Riha, Vladi | VC Vegesack |
|
| 24 |
10 |
Reuß, Jörn | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
| 22 |
11 |
Herold, Mike | RV Berlin 1888 |
Pasculli-power2max |
| 20 |
12 |
Götzler, Lars | RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
| 18 |
13 |
Ulzen, Victor | RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
| 16 |
14 |
Maluszczak, Marek | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
| 14 |
15 |
Sterly, Matthias | RC Bergedorf |
Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC |
| 12 |
16 |
Metz, Ralf | RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Epding, Harald | RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
Team Hybautec |
| 8 |
18 |
Schaefer, Michael | RSV Speiche |
Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team |
| 6 |
19 |
Kelter, Tobias | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
| 4 |
20 |
Meeßen, Frank | RSV Düren |
Team Hybautec |
| 2 |
21 |
Vach, Andreas | TV Jahn Siegen |
Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC |
| |
22 |
Arndt, Carsten | RST Dassow |
VonHacht-Masters.de |
| |
23 |
Ernst, Volker | RSC Rheinbach |
|
| |
24 |
Haussmann, Sascha | RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
| |
25 |
Steiner, Stefan | RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
| |
26 |
Schöllhammer, Ralf | VC Vegesack |
|
| |
27 |
Hamburg, Christian | RG Hamburg |
VonHacht-Masters.de |
| |
28 |
Danowski, Stefan | RG BSV Hamburg |
|
| |
29 |
Hamann, Maik | RKV Solidarität Dachau |
|
| |
30 |
Dulkies, Andreas | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
ROADMASTERS racing team |
| |
31 |
Lamczyk, Christian | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Pasculli-power2max |
| |
32 |
Klinger, René | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
| |
33 |
Dittrich, Christoph | RC TITAN Leverkusen |
KMO-Cycling-Master Team II |
| |
34 |
Mölls, Jörg | RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
Team Hybautec |
| |
35 |
Mayer, Stefan | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
| |
36 |
Jung, Andreas | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
37 |
Nowak, Roman | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| |
38 |
Geue, Matthias | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
| |
39 |
Schultz, Rigo | RSV Speiche |
Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team |
| |
40 |
Homfeldt, Jan | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
| |
41 |
Heinzmann, Daniel | RV Kirrlach |
|
| |
42 |
Swassek, Markus | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
|
|