Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
1. Etappe
Zeit des Siegers: 04:21:17
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Van Der Haar, Lars | |
Rabobank Development Team |
04:21:17 | |
2 |
Kirsch, Alex | |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team |
| |
3 |
Grad, Alexander | |
Team Heizomat |
| 30 |
4 |
Collodel, Matteo | |
Team Idea |
| |
5 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| 20 |
6 |
Jaun, Lukas | |
Junioren-Nationalteam Schweiz |
| |
7 |
Rumac, Josip | |
Etixx |
| |
8 |
Tratnik, Jan | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
9 |
Brusselman, Twan | |
Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
| |
10 |
Cieslik, Pawel | |
Bank BGZ |
| |
11 |
Mühlberger, Gregor | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
12 |
Thömel, Tino | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| 10 |
13 |
Svorada, Jan | |
Bauknecht - Author |
| |
14 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| 8 |
15 |
Biedermann, Daniel | |
RC Gourmetfein Wels |
| |
16 |
Jensen, Kristian haugaard | |
|
| |
17 |
Van Rhee, Joey | |
Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
| |
18 |
Edmüller, Benjamin | |
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
| 4 |
19 |
Hofer, Andreas | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
20 |
Ariesen, Tim | |
Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
| |
21 |
Stüssi, Colin | |
|
| |
22 |
Kusztor, Péter | |
Utensilnord Ora24.Eu |
| |
23 |
Bajc, Andi | |
Manisaspor Cycling Team |
| |
24 |
Hamelink, Jasper | |
Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
| |
25 |
Hunal, Martin | |
Bauknecht - Author |
| |
26 |
Forberger, Sven | SSV Gera 1990 |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
30 |
Schachmann, Maximilian | |
Development Team Giant-Shimano |
| |
33 |
Herbst, Wilhelm | RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
| |
39 |
Essers, Julien | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
40 |
Bissinger, Florian | |
WSA - Greenlife |
| |
43 |
Baumgarten, Hannes | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
44 |
Springer, Christoph | |
Team Vorarlberg |
| |
47 |
Friesinger, Maximilian | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
53 |
König, Marco | |
Leopard Development Team |
| |
63 |
Brockhoff, Jan | |
Development Team Giant-Shimano |
| |
68 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
83 |
Fiek, Arnold | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
90 |
Knauer, Florenz | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
91 |
Kautz, Kai | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
92 |
Geßner, Konrad | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
95 |
Meiler, Lukas | TSV Oberammergau |
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
| |
100 |
Droste, Jan-Niklas | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
117 |
Steger, Lukas | SSV Gera 1990 |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
119 |
Fließgarten, Andreas | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
120 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
121 |
Nowak, Florian | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
122 |
Rapps, Dario | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
|
|