Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.2, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-10
4. Etappe, Pazin - Umag
Zeit des Siegers: 02:59:19
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Schäfer, Stefan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
02:59:19 | 45 |
2 |
Viola, Antonio | ITA |
|
| |
3 |
Hocevar, Aljaz | |
Adria Mobil |
| |
4 |
Eidsheim, Filip | |
Team Fixit.no |
| |
5 |
Hatz, Christopher | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| 20 |
6 |
Knauer, Florenz | |
Team Heizomat |
| 18 |
7 |
Cort, Magnus | |
Cult Energy Vital Water |
| |
8 |
Rajsp, Andrej | |
Radenska |
| |
9 |
Mucelli, Davide | |
Meridiana Kamen Team |
| |
10 |
Averin, Maksym | |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
| |
11 |
Flotten, Audun Brekke | |
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team |
| |
12 |
Werda, Maximilian | |
Team Stölting |
| 10 |
13 |
Tratnik, Jan | |
Tirol Cycling Team |
| |
14 |
Katrasnik, Gasper | SLO |
|
| |
15 |
Olsson, Michael | |
Ringeriks - Kraft |
| |
16 |
Sazanov, ANDREY | |
Russian Helicopters |
| |
17 |
Rumac, Josip | |
Etixx |
| |
18 |
Bisolti, Alessandro | |
|
| |
19 |
Grad, Alexander | |
Team Heizomat |
| 3 |
20 |
Chursin, Pavel | |
Russian Helicopters |
| |
21 |
Klemencic, Blaz | |
|
| |
22 |
Egger, Mike-Aaron | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
23 |
Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw | |
Bauknecht - Author |
| |
24 |
Jensen, Christer | |
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team |
| |
25 |
Koch, Jonas | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
33 |
Fiek, Arnold | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
35 |
Deckert, Sebastian | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
57 |
Bissinger, Florian | |
WSA - Greenlife |
| |
59 |
Dinkler, Jonathan | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
60 |
Steger, Lukas | SSV Gera 1990 |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
71 |
Koep, Thomas | |
Team Stölting |
| |
77 |
Edmüller, Benjamin | |
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
| |
78 |
Forberger, Sven | SSV Gera 1990 |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
101 |
Lesche, Philipp | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
115 |
Weber, Johannes | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
116 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
124 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
127 |
Mattheis, Oliver | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
128 |
Jessenberger, Marius | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
131 |
Friesinger, Maximilian | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Jenatec Thüringen |
| |
139 |
Bruno, Fabian | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
147 |
Droste, Jan-Niklas | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
148 |
Baldauf, Sebastian | |
MLP Team Bergstraße |
| |
149 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
152 |
Soballa, Carl | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
153 |
Knaup, Tobias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
|
|