Rennen: 7.1, Kategorie: 3.12, Klasse(n): Jugend männlich U17
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MU17-01
Länge: 86 km
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Einhaus, Frederik | RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
| 70 |
2 |
Märkl, Niklas | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| 60 |
3 |
Bader, Felix | RSC Biberach |
|
| 50 |
4 |
Rutsch, Jonas | TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 |
|
| 45 |
5 |
Rudolph, Poul | Radteam Cöpenick |
|
| 40 |
6 |
Happke, Luca Felix | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| 38 |
7 |
Flicke, Bastian | PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
|
| 36 |
8 |
Zöttler, Jakob | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| 34 |
9 |
Sonntag, Elias | RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
| 32 |
10 |
Brüser, Karlo | SC Berlin |
|
| 30 |
11 |
Kämper, Erik | TG Witten 1848 |
|
| 28 |
12 |
Baumgärtner, Lorenz | TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
| 26 |
13 |
Clauss, Marc | Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
| 24 |
14 |
Hauspurg, Pascal | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| 22 |
15 |
Hugger, Jan | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
| 20 |
16 |
Holzwarth, Luca | Radsport Team Kraichgau |
|
| 18 |
17 |
Siegel, Carsten | RV Viktoria 05 Lingenfeld |
|
| 16 |
18 |
Grabowsky, Joe | SC Berlin |
|
| 14 |
19 |
Rudys, Paul | RSC Cottbus |
|
| 12 |
20 |
Weber, Philip | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| 10 |
21 |
Knolle, Jon | RSV Unna 1968 |
|
| |
22 |
Bonnes, Julius | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
23 |
Dienert, Raphael | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| |
24 |
Lehr, Maximilian | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
25 |
Wichtrey, Dominik | RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
| |
26 |
Richter, Pascal | RFC Markkleeberg |
|
| |
27 |
Carmesin, Johannes | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
28 |
Meier, Tobias | RRV Gottmadingen |
|
| |
29 |
Haupt, Tarik | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
30 |
Adamietz, Johannes | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
| |
31 |
Hahner, Mika Jan | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| |
32 |
Neher, Maximilian | E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
| |
33 |
Hamberger, Maximilian | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
34 |
Rettig, Niklas | RSF Überlingen |
|
| |
35 |
Rottmann, Julian | RSC Plettenberg |
|
| |
36 |
Banusch, Richard | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
37 |
Brämer, Fabian | RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach |
|
| |
38 |
Schiller, Kofi | RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
| |
39 |
Schneider, William | RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
| |
40 |
Strobel, Julius | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
41 |
Holst, Felix | RSC Kattenberg |
|
| |
42 |
Heinschke, Leon | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
43 |
Zschocke, Maximilian | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
44 |
Heidemann, Miguel | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
45 |
Schramm, Jeremias | RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
| |
46 |
Bröcher, Luca | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
47 |
Petereit, Janik | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
48 |
Mechsner, Josh | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
49 |
Röber, Dominik | ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
| |
50 |
Neumann, Max | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
51 |
Nolde, Tobias | MTV Bad Bevensen |
|
| |
52 |
Hollmann, Juri | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
53 |
Ortner, Lukas | RSG Ansbach |
|
| |
54 |
Sommer, Aaron | RSG Ansbach |
|
| |
55 |
Reiter, Ludwig | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
56 |
Funk, Timo | TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
| |
57 |
Hechler, Sebastian | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
58 |
Ambrosius, Carlos | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
59 |
Gebauer, Oskar | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
60 |
Plambeck, Philipp | Harburger RG |
|
| |
61 |
Müller, Tom | RSC Cottbus |
|
| |
62 |
Wittmann, Hannes | RSV Sonneberg |
|
| |
63 |
Groß, Felix | RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
| |
64 |
Uhrmacher, Ansgar | Osnabrücker Sportclub |
|
| |
65 |
Gundall, Daniel | RV Mehlingen |
|
| |
66 |
Deike, Robert | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
67 |
Otterbein, René | VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
| |
68 |
Münstermann, Per Christian | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| |
69 |
Janik, Johannes | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
| |
70 |
Setescak, Christoph | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| |
71 |
Brückner, Rico | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| |
72 |
Kunz, Jonas | Radsport Team Kraichgau |
|
| |
73 |
Chmiel, Benedikt | forice 89 Dachau |
|
| |
74 |
Banzer, Johannes | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
75 |
Karrasch, Domenic | RG Hamburg |
|
| |
76 |
Meiler, Martin | TSV Oberammergau |
|
| |
77 |
Aschenbrenner, Michel | SV Sömmerda |
|
| |
78 |
Litkowski, Maciej-Marek | RC Charlottenburg |
|
| |
79 |
Möbis, Maximilian | BSV AdW Berlin |
|
| |
80 |
Brandt, Nicolas | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
| |
81 |
Zierenner, Louis | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
82 |
Pluntke, Moritz | RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
| |
83 |
Käßmann, Fabian | 1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
| |
|
|