Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.HC, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
1. Etappe, Vilshofen an der Donau - Freilassing
Rundenanzahl: 1
Zeit des Siegers: 05:11:38
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Haussler, Heinrich | |
IAM Cycling |
05:11:38 | |
2 |
Hutarovich, Yauheni | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
3 |
Von Hoff, Steele | |
Garmin Sharp |
| |
4 |
Bennett, Sam | |
Team NetApp - Endura |
| |
5 |
Kluge, Roger | |
IAM Cycling |
| 35 |
6 |
Arndt, Nikias | |
Team Giant-Shimano |
| 30 |
7 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| 25 |
8 |
Rowe, Luke | |
Team Sky |
| |
9 |
Tsatevitch, Alexey | |
Team Katusha |
| |
10 |
Willwohl, Willi | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 19 |
11 |
Bauhaus, Phil | |
Team Stölting |
| 18 |
12 |
Vigano, Davide | |
Caja Rural-Segurosrga |
| |
13 |
Ciolek, Gerald | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| 16 |
14 |
Gerdemann, Linus | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| 15 |
15 |
Mathis, Marco | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 14 |
16 |
Thomas, Geraint | |
Team Sky |
| |
17 |
Bauer, Jack | |
Garmin Sharp |
| |
18 |
Bardet, Romain | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
19 |
Schorn, Daniel | |
Team NetApp - Endura |
| |
20 |
Barguil, Warren | |
Team Giant-Shimano |
| |
21 |
Rast, Gregory | |
Trek factory racing |
| |
22 |
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt | |
Team Giant-Shimano |
| |
23 |
Ladagnous, Matthieu | |
FDJ.fr |
| |
24 |
Pinot, Thibaut | |
FDJ.fr |
| |
25 |
Roy, Jérémy | |
FDJ.fr |
| |
27 |
Fröhlinger, Johannes | |
Team Giant-Shimano |
| |
33 |
Thömel, Tino | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
34 |
Eichler, Markus | |
Team Stölting |
| |
35 |
Herklotz, Silvio | |
Team Stölting |
| |
40 |
Stauff, Andreas | |
MTN - Qhubeka |
| |
42 |
Knees, Christian | |
Team Sky |
| |
46 |
Knauer, Florenz | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
47 |
Grad, Alexander | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
50 |
Weber, Johannes | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
51 |
Vogt, Mario | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
52 |
Schulze, Julian | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
53 |
Dieteren, Jan | |
Team Stölting |
| |
54 |
Buchmann, Emanuel | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
55 |
Holler, Nikodemus | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
57 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
62 |
Werda, Maximilian | |
Team Stölting |
| |
66 |
Voigt, Jens | |
Trek factory racing |
| |
80 |
Klemme, Dominic | |
IAM Cycling |
| |
82 |
Rapps, Dario | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
90 |
Droste, Jan-Niklas | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
93 |
Schäfer, Stefan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
96 |
Bommel, Henning | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
97 |
Brintrup, Fabian | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
104 |
Kern, Julian | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
105 |
Schaffner, Moritz | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
106 |
Walsleben, Max | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
107 |
Knaup, Tobias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
108 |
Weinstein, Domenic | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| |
110 |
Vasyliv, Yuriy | |
Team Stölting |
| |
112 |
Kautz, Kai | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
115 |
Essers, Julien | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
116 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
122 |
Weber, Marcel | |
KT-Team Stuttgart |
| |
124 |
Soballa, Carl | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
125 |
Deckert, Sebastian | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
130 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | |
Team NetApp - Endura |
| |
|
|