Rennen: 2, Kategorie: NE, Klasse(n): Nationales Event
Typ: Straßenrennen
2. Etappe, Sieraków - Grodzisk Wielkopolski
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Janiaczyk, Blazej | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
2 |
Selig, Rüdiger | Jenaer Rad Verein |
RG Jenatec Cycling |
| |
3 |
Reinhardt, Theo | SC Berlin |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
6 |
Kalz, Marcel | NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
17 |
Wernicke, Renzo | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega |
| |
22 |
Müller, Tony | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
39 |
Scholz, Timo | OSC Potsdam |
|
| |
42 |
Pohl, Fabian | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega |
| |
44 |
Becker, Thomas | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
47 |
Weih, Jonas | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
| |
48 |
Klingner, Stephan | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
49 |
Elling, Nils | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
| |
53 |
Harnisch, Daniel | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
59 |
Rechenbach, Philipp | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
63 |
Clauß, Peter | Jenaer Rad Verein |
RG Jenatec Cycling |
| |
64 |
Volmerg, Jonas | RSC 79 Werne |
Team Rolinck |
| |
66 |
Niesing, Timo | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
| |
71 |
Gannopolskij, Michael | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
74 |
Keunecke, Karsten | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
| |
86 |
Schubert, Patrick | |
Bank BGZ |
| |
88 |
Freiesleben, Ronny | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
92 |
Schulz, Gregor | SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
| |
96 |
Ampler, Rick | Jenaer Rad Verein |
RG Jenatec Cycling |
| |
97 |
Rödel, Henner | Genthiner RC 66 |
Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega |
| |
98 |
Bengsch, Robert | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
99 |
Gaebel, Stefan | RSV Speiche |
RG Jenatec Cycling |
| |
100 |
Bertram, David | RV Möve Schmelz |
Fervor Racing Team |
| |
103 |
Finkbeiner, Robert | RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
| |
105 |
Klonk, Thomas | RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
| |
106 |
Ruffing, Andreas | RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
Fervor Racing Team |
| |
107 |
Fischer, Florian | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
| |
109 |
Heinze, René | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
110 |
Rinke, Michael | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega |
| |
112 |
Dörrer, Tobias | Team Isaac Torgau |
|
| |
113 |
Baumgarten, Toralf | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Masters Ur-Krostritzer Univega |
| |
114 |
Treibmann, Michael | RSC Cottbus |
Team Masters Ur-Krostritzer Univega |
| |
116 |
Rückert, Jan Ole | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega |
| |
117 |
Wotschke, Sebastian | BSV AdW Berlin |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
118 |
Faltin, Bastian | SC Berlin |
RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin |
| |
|
|