Rennen: 10, Kategorie: 1.HC, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-06
Zeit des Siegers: 04:50:49
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Degenkolb, John | |
HTC-Highroad |
04:50:49 | 90 |
2 |
Baugnies, Jerome | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
3 |
Matthews, Michael | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
4 |
Commeyne, Davy | |
Landbouwkrediet |
| |
5 |
Pichon, Laurent | |
BRETAGNE - SCHULLER |
| |
6 |
Marcato, Marco | |
Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
| |
7 |
Mangel, Laurent | |
Saur - Sojasun |
| |
8 |
Geschke, Simon | |
Skil-Shimano |
| 40 |
9 |
Dietziker, Andreas | |
Team NetApp |
| |
10 |
Hondo, Danilo | |
Lampre - ISD |
| 29 |
11 |
De Waele, Bert | |
Landbouwkrediet |
| |
12 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| 27 |
13 |
Elmiger, Martin | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
14 |
Schäfer, Stefan | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 25 |
15 |
Taborre, Fabio | |
Acqua & Sapone |
| |
16 |
Scheirlinckx, Bert | |
Landbouwkrediet |
| |
17 |
Retschke, Robert | |
Team NetApp |
| 22 |
18 |
Scheirlinckx, Staf | |
Veranda'S Willems - Accent |
| |
19 |
Gottfried, Alexander | |
Team NetApp |
| 20 |
20 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| 19 |
21 |
Betancur Gomez, Carlos Alberto | Acqua & Sapone |
|
| |
22 |
Steurs, Geert | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
23 |
Lemarchand, Romain | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
24 |
Ries, Philipp | |
Team Heizomat |
| 15 |
25 |
Verheyen, Geert | |
Landbouwkrediet |
| |
26 |
Delfosse, Sébastien | |
Landbouwkrediet |
| |
29 |
Eichler, Markus | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
30 |
Ganser, Stefan | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
31 |
aberkannt, (BT) | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
42 |
Fröhlinger, Johannes | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
53 |
Kern, Julian | |
Seven Stones |
| |
57 |
Belka, Mathias | |
TT Raiko Argon 18 |
| |
60 |
Niermann, Grischa Jan | |
Rabobank |
| |
61 |
Voigt, Jens | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
64 |
Martens, Paul | |
Rabobank Cycling Team |
| |
73 |
Nerz, Dominik | |
Liquigas-Cannondale |
| |
74 |
Burghardt, Marcus | |
BMC Racing Team |
| |
|
|