Rennen: 3, Kategorie: 2.HC, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-08
3. Etappe, Bad Gögging - Aichach
Zeit des Siegers: 04:28:01
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Albasini, Michael | |
HTC-Highroad |
04:28:01 | |
2 |
Thomas, Geraint | |
Team Sky |
| |
3 |
Sulzberger, Wesley | |
FDJ |
| |
4 |
Kadri, Blel | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
5 |
Sörensen, Nicki | |
Saxo Bank Sungard |
| |
6 |
Klier, Andreas | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| 30 |
7 |
Fröhlinger, Johannes | |
Skil-Shimano |
| 25 |
8 |
Serry, Pieter | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
9 |
Pinot, Thibaut | |
FDJ |
| |
10 |
Loosli, David | |
Lampre - ISD |
| |
11 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| 18 |
12 |
Schwarzmann, Michael | |
Team NetApp |
| 17 |
13 |
Navardauskas, Ramunas | |
|
| |
14 |
Curvers, Roy | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
15 |
Brammeier, Matthew | |
HTC-Highroad |
| |
16 |
Armee, Sander | |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR |
| |
17 |
Minard, Sébastien | |
AG2R La Mondiale |
| |
18 |
Wiggins, Bradley | |
Team Sky |
| |
19 |
Jerome, Vincent | |
Team Europcar |
| |
20 |
Rutkiewicz, Marek | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
21 |
Fothen, Markus | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| 8 |
22 |
Morajko, Jacek | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
23 |
Perez Moreno, Ruben | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
| |
24 |
Perez Lezaun, Alan | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
| |
25 |
Urtasun Perez, Pablo | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
| |
26 |
Posthuma, Joost | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
27 |
Christensen, Mads | |
Saxo Bank Sungard |
| |
28 |
Fernandez, Koldo | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
| |
29 |
Haussler, Heinrich | |
Garmin-Barracuda |
| |
30 |
Landa Meana, Mikel | |
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
| |
40 |
Geschke, Simon | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
43 |
Degenkolb, John | |
HTC-Highroad |
| |
47 |
Wegmann, Fabian | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
53 |
Hellmann, Julian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
54 |
Westmattelmann, Daniel | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
56 |
Knees, Christian | |
Team Sky |
| |
58 |
Janorschke, Grischa | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
59 |
Fuchs, Sergej | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
71 |
Kittel, Marcel | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
72 |
Schulze, André | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
79 |
Ganser, Stefan | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
80 |
Kluge, Roger | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
83 |
Mager, Christian | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
84 |
Krieger, Alexander | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
85 |
Wagner, Robert Thomas | |
Team Leopard - Trek |
| |
86 |
Schröder, Björn | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
87 |
Ries, Philipp | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
88 |
Eichler, Markus | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
89 |
Reimer, Martin | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
92 |
Meisen, Marcel | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
98 |
Plötner, Nils | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
101 |
Baumann, Eric | |
Team NetApp |
| |
102 |
Grabsch, Bert | |
HTC-Highroad |
| |
103 |
Sydlik, Benjamin | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
105 |
Geisler, Jannick | |
Team Heizomat |
| |
106 |
Obst, Rene | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
107 |
Fiedler, Jacob | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
108 |
Thömel, Tino | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
111 |
Radochla, Steffen | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
113 |
Schädlich, Lucas | |
Team NSP-Ghost |
| |
114 |
Bercz, Patrick | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
115 |
Preuß, Matthias | |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
| |
116 |
Schweizer, Michael | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
|
|