Rennen: 2, Kategorie: CDM
Typ: Straßenrennen
Rundenanzahl: 10
Zeit des Siegers: 03:14:01
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Arndt, Judith | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
03:14:01 | |
2 |
Holler, Monica | |
Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| |
3 |
Wild, Kirsten | |
AA-Drink Cycling Team |
| |
4 |
Vos, Marianne | |
Team DSB Bank |
| |
5 |
Becker, Charlotte | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
6 |
De Goede, Suzanne | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
7 |
Thürig, Andrea | |
Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| |
8 |
Rhodes, Alexis | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| |
9 |
Ljungskog, Susanne | |
Menikini - Selle Italia |
| |
10 |
Aune, Karin | |
Team Uniqa |
| |
11 |
Smolders, Tina | |
Team DSB Bank |
| |
12 |
Kleinmann, Larissa | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
13 |
Blaak, Chantal | |
AA-Drink Cycling Team |
| |
14 |
Bakker, Liesbeth | |
Vrienden Van Het Platteland |
| |
15 |
Meyer, Claudia | RSV Rosenheim |
|
| |
16 |
Kasper, Romy | PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
|
| |
17 |
Grab, Sarah | |
Team Specialized Designs For Women |
| |
18 |
Hohl, Jennifer | |
Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
| |
19 |
Zuckermandel, Denise | Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
| |
20 |
Van Wanroij, Marieke | |
Team DSB Bank |
| |
21 |
Bosman, Andrea | |
Team DSB Bank |
| |
22 |
Snijder, Adriene | |
Team Flexpoint |
| |
23 |
Lamborelle, Nathalie | |
Team Uniqa |
| |
24 |
Wallaard, Jaccolien | |
Vrienden Van Het Platteland |
| |
25 |
Marmorini, Alice | |
Fenixs |
| |
27 |
Zwick, Martina | RSC Wörth 1980 |
|
| |
34 |
Söllner, Birgit | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| |
37 |
Beyer, Anna-Maria | RSG Augsburg |
|
| |
39 |
Gebhardt, Elke | RV Concordia Reute |
|
| |
42 |
Brennauer, Lisa | TSV Durach |
|
| |
43 |
Degle, Stefanie | |
Elk Haus |
| |
46 |
Mayer, Rosmarie | Ski-Club Bergen |
|
| |
48 |
Dietel, Sandra | RSG Lauf |
|
| |
49 |
Degle, Lisa-Marie | RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
| |
52 |
Jöhrend, Marlen | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
| |
57 |
Süß, Jana | RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
| |
59 |
Mader, Nicole | RSC Kempten |
|
| |
60 |
Becker, Christina | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
63 |
Borchers, Stephanie | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
| |
65 |
Gaumnitz, Stephanie | BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
| |
66 |
Hennig, Angela | |
Team DSB Bank |
| |
67 |
Worrack, Trixi | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
70 |
Schleicher, Regina | |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
| |
72 |
Hennes, Tanja | |
Team Specialized Designs For Women |
| |
74 |
Wichmann, Anke | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| |
75 |
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko | |
Team Columbia - HTC Women |
| |
|
|