Rennen: 1, Kategorie: 2.2 U23, Klasse(n): Männer U23
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-11
1. Etappe, Lülsfeld – Schallfeld – Gerolzhofen – Frankenwinheim – Krautheim – Rimbach – Volkach –Astheim – Escherndorf – Köhler - Neuses am Berg – Schnepfenbach – Neusetz - Prosselsheim – Püssensheim – Dipbach – Schwanfeld – Theilheim – Waigolshausen – Werneck – Rundelshausen – Schleerieth – Egenhausen –Kaisten – Schwemmelsbach – Greßthal – Obbach – Sömmersdorf – Euerbach – Schnackenwerth – Bergheinfeld – Grafenrheinfeld – Flugplatzkreuzung – Sennfeld / Zielpassage = 96,4 km + 2 Zielrunden (Sennfeld - Gochsheim – Schwebheim – Flugplatzkreuzung – Sennfeld) a. 14,3 km = 125 km
Rundenanzahl: -
Zeit des Siegers: 02:53:11
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kluge, Roger | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
02:53:11 | 35 |
2 |
Kononenko, Mykhailo | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
3 |
Gründer, Martin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 25 |
4 |
Barth, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 20 |
5 |
Ries, Philipp | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| 18 |
6 |
Kashtan, Anatoliy | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
7 |
Kalz, Marcel | NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
| 14 |
8 |
Rehberger, Felix | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| 13 |
9 |
Ciensky, Andreas | Zwiebel-Schützen-Verein Borna |
RG Stadler Racing Team |
| 12 |
10 |
Zabava, Vyacheslav | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
11 |
Hans, Sebastian | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| 10 |
12 |
Lachmann, Kim | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| 9 |
13 |
Mai, Christoph | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| 8 |
14 |
Vasylyuk, Andriy | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
15 |
Wiele, Mathias | Zwiebel-Schützen-Verein Borna |
RG Stadler Racing Team |
| 6 |
16 |
Van den Brand, Twan | |
|
| |
17 |
Kenzler, Arne | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| 4 |
18 |
Andris, Felix | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| 3 |
19 |
Egger, Alexander | |
Team Volksbank |
| |
20 |
Flemming, Nils | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 1 |
21 |
Rösch, David | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| |
22 |
Gall, Georg | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| |
23 |
Riemer, Benjamin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
24 |
Schreier, Andreas | RMV Langhurst |
|
| |
25 |
Broers, Remco | |
Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
| |
26 |
Rahn, Fabian | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
27 |
Gastauer, Ben | |
|
| |
28 |
Stark, Dominique | |
|
| |
29 |
Madsen, Jacob Gye | |
|
| |
30 |
Schmeiser, Jonas | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| |
|
|