Gesamtwertung Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
Zeit des Siegers: 11:08:07
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kononenko, Mykhailo | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
11:08:07 | |
2 |
Ries, Philipp | RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
| 45 |
3 |
Barth, Marcel | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| 40 |
4 |
Hesselbarth, David | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| 35 |
5 |
Gall, Georg | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| 25 |
6 |
Lachmann, Kim | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| 20 |
7 |
Ciensky, Andreas | Zwiebel-Schützen-Verein Borna |
RG Stadler Racing Team |
| 19 |
8 |
Wiele, Mathias | Zwiebel-Schützen-Verein Borna |
RG Stadler Racing Team |
| 18 |
9 |
Andris, Felix | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| 17 |
10 |
Kashtan, Anatoliy | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
11 |
Vasylyuk, Andriy | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
12 |
Buchheister, Tobias | Berliner TSC |
|
| 14 |
13 |
Zabava, Vyacheslav | |
Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team |
| |
14 |
Egger, Alexander | |
Team Volksbank |
| |
15 |
Hans, Sebastian | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| 11 |
16 |
Broers, Remco | |
Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling |
| |
17 |
Gastauer, Ben | |
|
| |
18 |
Wintermantel, Janosch | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| 8 |
19 |
Flemming, Nils | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| 7 |
20 |
Rösch, David | VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
| 6 |
21 |
Kluge, Roger | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 5 |
22 |
Gründer, Martin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 4 |
23 |
Van den Brand, Twan | |
|
| |
24 |
Rehberger, Felix | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| 2 |
25 |
Mai, Christoph | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| 1 |
26 |
Bärtsch, Steven | |
|
| |
27 |
Schneeberger, Christ | |
|
| |
28 |
Schmeiser, Jonas | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| |
29 |
Riedle, Michael | RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
| |
30 |
Riemer, Benjamin | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
33 |
Schmitt, Alexander | |
|
| |
34 |
Bossler, Rafael | FC Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz |
|
| |
38 |
Rettner, Rainer | RV Sossenheim |
|
| |
40 |
Hench, Christoph | RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
| |
41 |
Heider, Johannes | Dresdner SC 1898 |
Collos Radteam DSC |
| |
42 |
Ottilinger, Patrick | Rottaler RSV |
|
| |
44 |
Weichel, Norman | RV Sossenheim |
|
| |
45 |
Breitwieser, Heiko | RV Sossenheim |
|
| |
46 |
Koenig, Maximilian | FC Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz |
|
| |
48 |
Gollhardt, Björn | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
49 |
Pöhnl, Patrick | Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
| |
50 |
Sydlik, Tobias | |
Team Vlassenroot |
| |
51 |
Bercz, Patrick | |
Team Vlassenroot |
| |
52 |
Gorenflo, Pascal | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
54 |
Gaber, Martin | Rottaler RSV |
|
| |
55 |
Müller, Robert | RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
| |
56 |
Reichert, Markus | RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
| |
57 |
Franzl, Michael | |
HEIZOMAT MAPEI |
| |
59 |
Röstel, Patric | RV Berlin 1888 |
|
| |
60 |
Klein, Philipp | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
61 |
Weihofen, Matthias | RC 07 Fulda |
|
| |
62 |
May, Sebastian | |
Thüringer Energie Team |
| |
63 |
Rahn, Fabian | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
64 |
Bontenackels, Thomas | |
Team Vlassenroot |
| |
65 |
Heimpel, David | FC Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz |
|
| |
66 |
Brand, Martin | SSV Gera 1990 |
|
| |
67 |
Schmider, Sascha | |
|
| |
71 |
Kremer, Andre | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| |
72 |
Schwarzhuber, Markus | Rottaler RSV |
|
| |
73 |
Hesse, Matthias | RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
|
| |
|
|