Rennen: 4 Klasse(n): Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Zeit des Siegers: 02:58:54
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
501 |
Otto, Martin | |
|
02:58:54 | |
502 |
Meulemann, Ralf | |
|
02:58:55 | |
503 |
Höfig, Klaus | |
Marathon Ibbenbüren |
02:58:55 | |
504 |
Sierk, Volker | |
Trisinus+Freunde |
02:58:55 | |
505 |
Baltrusch, Herbert | |
RG Sprinter Emden |
02:58:56 | |
506 |
Fender, Frederic | |
Andi(e) Klöten |
02:58:56 | |
507 |
Rose, Paul W. | |
|
02:58:56 | |
508 |
Zarske, Michael | |
|
02:58:58 | |
509 |
Cailliaux, Jacques | |
Radsport Hiltrop |
02:58:59 | |
510 |
Schlitte, Sebastian | |
watzup-oberhausen |
02:59:00 | |
511 |
Stahlhut, Tom | |
watzup-oberhausen |
02:59:01 | |
512 |
Grohs, Georg | |
watzup-oberhausen |
02:59:01 | |
513 |
Zocher, Alexander | |
|
02:59:01 | |
514 |
Merten, Hermann | |
|
02:59:05 | |
515 |
Oprée, Rudolf | |
|
02:59:05 | |
516 |
Ermann, Friedhelm | |
Pedale Senden |
02:59:05 | |
517 |
Albers, Fabian | |
VFL Stade Radsport |
02:59:09 | |
518 |
Mugrauer, Johannes | |
Alle für Gieseward |
02:59:09 | |
519 |
Bruns, Daniel | |
|
02:59:11 | |
520 |
Torka, Stephan | |
RSG Steinbeck |
02:59:12 | |
521 |
Dürrholz, Klaus | |
|
02:59:12 | |
522 |
Schwarze, Norman | |
roseversand |
02:59:16 | |
523 |
Edelmann, Herbert | |
Sparkasse Münsterland Ost |
02:59:19 | |
524 |
Kammann, Bernhard | |
Leeze Baumberge |
02:59:19 | |
525 |
Messlinger, Raphael | |
Alle für Gieseward 2 |
02:59:20 | |
526 |
Möller, Ralf | |
Rennschweine |
02:59:25 | |
527 |
Weber, Hermann | |
NORDSTURM |
02:59:27 | |
528 |
Zimmermann, Dieter | |
NORDSTURM |
02:59:27 | |
529 |
Deupmann, Andreas | |
RSF Hauenhorst |
02:59:32 | |
530 |
Rottstegge, Andre | |
roseversand |
02:59:33 | |
531 |
Beckmann, Mario | |
RSF Hauenhorst |
02:59:34 | |
532 |
Heinecke, Marco | |
TV-Mesum |
02:59:38 | |
533 |
Martin, Sager | |
Uniklinik Köln |
02:59:39 | |
534 |
Krull, Michael | |
RfV Beckum |
02:59:41 | |
535 |
Barton, Franz Josef | |
RfV Beckum |
02:59:41 | |
536 |
Haumer, Timo | |
|
02:59:43 | |
537 |
Klose, Rainer | |
|
02:59:45 | |
538 |
Meinert, Frank | |
Radteam Marathon Steinfurt |
02:59:48 | |
539 |
Müller, Michael | |
Multisportsfriend Brühl e.V. |
02:59:49 | |
540 |
Strakeljahn, Karsten | |
Radteam Marathon Steinfurt |
02:59:50 | |
541 |
Höllmann, Heinz | |
SC Füchtorf-A |
02:59:51 | |
542 |
Stutenbäumer, Martin | |
Oelder Wind |
02:59:51 | |
543 |
Saric, Oliver | |
|
02:59:52 | |
544 |
Page, Axel | |
|
02:59:52 | |
545 |
Kloppenborg, Axel | |
|
02:59:56 | |
546 |
Wendler, Thorben | |
|
02:59:57 | |
547 |
Althaus, Stefan | |
LWL-Team I |
03:00:01 | |
548 |
Wickert, Stephan | |
|
03:00:02 | |
549 |
Eberhard, Thomas | |
SV Rinkerode |
03:00:03 | |
550 |
Ott, Peter | |
Team Radsport Vento |
03:00:04 | |
551 |
Janke, Christian | |
Radsportfreunde Sassenberg |
03:00:06 | |
552 |
Schroeder, Burkhard | |
Radsportfreunde Sassenberg |
03:00:06 | |
553 |
Klocke, Andreas | |
|
03:00:13 | |
554 |
Cohrs, Oliver | |
ORBEA |
03:00:15 | |
555 |
Schillings, Friedhelm | |
beta bikemove |
03:00:15 | |
556 |
Horstmannshoff, Jan | |
RSC Rot-Gold Bremen |
03:00:17 | |
557 |
Rüter, Günter | |
Radsportfreunde Seppenrade |
03:00:30 | |
558 |
Swoboda, Reimund | |
|
03:00:33 | |
559 |
Hunte, Reinhard | |
|
03:00:40 | |
560 |
Altgelt, Alexander | |
Noventum |
03:00:51 | |
561 |
Gunnemann, Ralf | |
|
03:00:54 | |
562 |
Weßeler, Stefan | |
|
03:01:03 | |
563 |
Bertelsbeck, Stephan | |
DPSG Dülmen |
03:01:18 | |
564 |
Büning, Elmar | |
Pedale Senden |
03:01:28 | |
565 |
Denzer, Alexander | |
|
03:01:29 | |
566 |
Schmitz, Stefan | |
KRS Köln |
03:01:37 | |
567 |
Remiorz, Peter | |
|
03:01:39 | |
568 |
Kienitz, Marc | |
KRS Köln |
03:01:42 | |
569 |
Niggemann, Dirk | |
|
03:01:42 | |
570 |
Karst, Andreas | |
|
03:01:42 | |
571 |
Diehle, Jürgen | |
|
03:01:44 | |
572 |
Burgholz, Roland | |
|
03:01:44 | |
573 |
Reinhardt, Dirk | |
Eintracht Einweggrill |
03:01:46 | |
574 |
Leifhelm, Ralf | |
Team Leifhelm |
03:01:47 | |
575 |
Neuhaus, Ralf | |
Team Leifhelm |
03:01:47 | |
576 |
Peters, Wolfgang | |
|
03:01:48 | |
577 |
Rotthowe, Jörg | |
SV GAM Telgte |
03:01:48 | |
578 |
Hülsmann, Michael | |
|
03:01:50 | |
579 |
Neyer, Guido | |
|
03:01:50 | |
580 |
Granderath, Sebastian | |
LokomotiveRotesRitzel |
03:01:53 | |
581 |
Klein, Erhard | |
Gruppetto Velber |
03:01:53 | |
582 |
Kern, Ulrich | |
|
03:01:55 | |
583 |
Drüe, Ludger | |
|
03:01:55 | |
584 |
Uber, Jan Gerrit | |
RRV Zugvögel Weserbergland |
03:01:56 | |
585 |
Stenzel, Erik | |
|
03:01:56 | |
586 |
Stiegemann, Maik | |
|
03:01:56 | |
587 |
Skrezek-Boß, Matthias | |
|
03:02:00 | |
588 |
Huppertsberg, Bernd | |
|
03:02:00 | |
589 |
Hülsmann, Matthias | |
Tri Ducks Dorsten |
03:02:01 | |
590 |
Sievers, Günter | |
RSF Rheine |
03:02:02 | |
591 |
Hermsen, Rolf | |
RSG- Straelen |
03:02:02 | |
592 |
Schlottbom, Dirk | |
|
03:02:05 | |
593 |
Lösing, Herbert | |
Velo Club Gronau |
03:02:06 | |
594 |
Petereit, Frank | |
SW Havixbeck |
03:02:07 | |
595 |
Grimm, Thomas | |
VffL Berumbur |
03:02:08 | |
596 |
Weber, Wolfram | |
Time Bandits |
03:02:09 | |
597 |
Siegener, Jochen | |
|
03:02:12 | |
598 |
Barrientos, Ernesto | |
|
03:02:14 | |
599 |
Höppner, Thomas | |
|
03:02:14 | |
600 |
Glatzer, Oliver | |
|
03:02:17 | |
601 |
Vogt, Klaus | |
Polizeipräsidium Münster 2 |
03:02:18 | |
602 |
Rehfeuter, Thomas | |
Stew Racing Team |
03:02:23 | |
603 |
Kleeberg, Bernd | |
Stew Racing Team |
03:02:26 | |
604 |
Bunk, Sebastian | |
|
03:02:27 | |
605 |
Herold, Dietmar | |
Schutzengel-Team 3 |
03:02:27 | |
606 |
Stralla, Markus | |
Stew Racing Team |
03:02:27 | |
607 |
von den Knesebeck, Jörg | |
RG Sprinter Emden |
03:02:29 | |
608 |
Bader, Thomas | |
ketterechts |
03:02:30 | |
609 |
Schlüter, Hendrik | |
zu gefährlich |
03:02:34 | |
610 |
Brinkmann, Ludger | |
Team Dieter Lehmkuhl |
03:02:34 | |
611 |
Koch, Wolfgang | |
THC Westerkappeln |
03:02:35 | |
612 |
Grote, Eduard | |
|
03:02:37 | |
613 |
Reichmann, Christian | |
Team Tecnomatix |
03:02:38 | |
614 |
Sandmann, Jörn | |
|
03:02:38 | |
615 |
Vaegs, Detlef | |
|
03:02:38 | |
616 |
Gigengack, Daniel | |
Alle für Gieseward |
03:02:43 | |
617 |
Köcher, Roland | |
Alle für Gieseward |
03:02:43 | |
618 |
Hackmann, Armin | |
gebioMized 100 |
03:02:43 | |
619 |
Gigengack, Fabian | |
Alle für Gieseward |
03:02:43 | |
620 |
Nottebrock, Dietmar | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:44 | |
621 |
Frank, Holger | |
|
03:02:44 | |
622 |
Brozy, Horst | |
Team Tecnomatix |
03:02:44 | |
623 |
Waldvogel, Klaus | |
VFL Stade Radsport |
03:02:44 | |
624 |
Fugmann, Arne | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:44 | |
625 |
Schweins, Holger | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:45 | |
626 |
Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter | |
|
03:02:46 | |
627 |
Pfalzgraff, Tobias | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:47 | |
628 |
Gieseke, Fabian | |
Alle für Gieseward |
03:02:47 | |
629 |
Möllenbeck, Werner | |
LWL-Team II |
03:02:47 | |
630 |
Teerling, Hendrik | |
|
03:02:49 | |
631 |
Eisele, Markus | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:50 | |
632 |
Ludwig-Lang, Thomas | |
Trisinus+Freunde |
03:02:52 | |
633 |
Mende, Uwe | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:53 | |
634 |
Halbach, Philipp | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:02:54 | |
635 |
Verschraegen, Jan | |
Alle für Gieseward 2 |
03:02:56 | |
636 |
Volbracht, Andreas | |
Schaltwerk Bösensell |
03:02:58 | |
637 |
Steinkamp, Otto | |
OSNAWADEN |
03:02:58 | |
638 |
Mette, Ingo | |
OSNAWADEN |
03:02:59 | |
639 |
Glosemeyer, Ulrich | |
OSNAWADEN |
03:02:59 | |
640 |
Hesping, Michael | |
RSC Rheine |
03:03:00 | |
641 |
Hoppe, Marcus | |
|
03:03:00 | |
642 |
Tyzler, Simon | |
RASA Münster |
03:03:01 | |
643 |
Hein, Thomas | |
|
03:03:02 | |
644 |
Schmitt, Sascha | |
Betreutes Fahren |
03:03:03 | |
645 |
Beuse, Wolfgang | |
Betreutes Fahren |
03:03:03 | |
646 |
Schrader, Maik | |
|
03:03:05 | |
647 |
Wittenbrink, Dieter | |
RSF Münster e.V. Senioren 2 |
03:03:05 | |
648 |
Molkenbur, Bruno | |
Alle für Gieseward 2 |
03:03:06 | |
649 |
Löneke, Gerhard | |
SV Nieheim-West |
03:03:06 | |
650 |
Gundelach, Jörg | |
Team TV Meckelfeld |
03:03:06 | |
651 |
Eßmann, Ralf | |
|
03:03:06 | |
652 |
Oelbracht, Klaus | |
|
03:03:07 | |
653 |
Porwoll, Jörg | |
|
03:03:08 | |
654 |
Baumgarten, Karl-Heinz | |
|
03:03:10 | |
655 |
Schneider, Frank | |
Polizeipräsidium Münster 2 |
03:03:12 | |
656 |
Rath, Willi | |
DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. |
03:03:14 | |
657 |
Grimm, Uwe | |
VffL Berumbur |
03:03:15 | |
658 |
Große-Auscher, Ludger | |
SC Füchtorf-A |
03:03:18 | |
659 |
Bertram, Martin | |
IQWiG |
03:03:20 | |
660 |
Unterberg, Tobias | |
Team Volker Bohn |
03:03:26 | |
661 |
Schafeld, Thilo | |
BSG Berufsfeuerwehr Münster |
03:03:27 | |
662 |
Feldhoff, Dennis | |
TV-Mesum |
03:03:28 | |
663 |
Hampel, Marco | |
LSF Münster |
03:03:29 | |
664 |
Brinkschmidt, Daniel | |
|
03:03:30 | |
665 |
Krämer, Bernd | |
RSG Kattenvenne |
03:03:30 | |
666 |
Steinblum, Thomas | |
TV-Mesum |
03:03:31 | |
667 |
Pohl, Patrick | |
Leezen-Raketen |
03:03:32 | |
668 |
Kenter, Tobias | |
Radland Gehrden |
03:03:34 | |
669 |
Kreimer, Stefan | |
|
03:03:35 | |
670 |
Werner, Joachim | |
RSF Bochum |
03:03:35 | |
671 |
Förster, Bernward | |
|
03:03:37 | |
672 |
Bayer, Michael | |
|
03:03:44 | |
673 |
Mockel, Heinz | |
beta bikemove |
03:03:44 | |
674 |
Hansen, Simon | |
TV-Mesum |
03:03:44 | |
675 |
Peuleke, Christian | |
RSC Ochtrup |
03:03:45 | |
676 |
Amling, Kay | |
Deutschland bewegt sich |
03:03:47 | |
677 |
Sohst, Hauke | |
|
03:03:49 | |
678 |
Urmetz, Ulf | |
|
03:03:49 | |
679 |
Brockmann, Andreas | |
|
03:03:52 | |
680 |
Kröger, Andreas | |
Polizeipräsidium Münster 2 |
03:03:53 | |
681 |
Mense, Alfred | |
RfV Beckum |
03:03:59 | |
682 |
Dütting, Hans-Dieter | |
Polizeipräsidium Münster 2 |
03:03:59 | |
683 |
Bauland, Jürgen | |
Radteam Marathon Steinfurt |
03:04:00 | |
684 |
Kunert, Till | |
|
03:04:03 | |
685 |
Rademacher, Lars | |
|
03:04:08 | |
686 |
Kleibolt, Christopher | |
NORDSTURM |
03:04:13 | |
687 |
Piskoric, Daniel | |
ReVelotion.com |
03:04:25 | |
688 |
Bitting, Gerd | |
RSC Stadtlohn |
03:04:30 | |
689 |
Bühring, Rainer | |
|
03:05:02 | |
690 |
Averesch, Stephan | |
Leeze Baumberge |
03:05:13 | |
691 |
Peters, Werner | |
Team Frosch Sportreisen |
03:05:15 | |
692 |
Bäcker, Lars | |
|
03:05:17 | |
693 |
Meier, Christoph | |
Buss Sports & Logistics 1 |
03:05:26 | |
694 |
Baum, Joerg | |
Drahtesel |
03:05:32 | |
695 |
Teufel, Manfred | |
|
03:05:35 | |
696 |
Huhn, Walter | |
RG UNI Hamburg / Veloskop |
03:05:35 | |
697 |
Bollenberg, Joerg | |
|
03:05:36 | |
698 |
Sommer, Christian | |
|
03:05:41 | |
699 |
Sekulla, Josef | |
RSC Langenfeld |
03:05:42 | |
700 |
Klein, Heinz | |
Radsportfreunde Sassenberg |
03:05:46 | |
701 |
Drees, Christian | |
|
03:05:53 | |
702 |
Herzog, Bernhard | |
|
03:05:55 | |
703 |
Bäcker, Gerhard | |
Rennschweine |
03:05:55 | |
704 |
Hoffmeister, Engelbert | |
Sonntagsfahrer |
03:05:57 | |
705 |
Reinert, Stephan | |
Schutzengel-Team 3 |
03:05:59 | |
706 |
Hinrichs, Kai | |
|
03:06:00 | |
707 |
Paus, Dieter | |
Pedale Senden |
03:06:01 | |
708 |
Erdmann, Wolfram | |
TUS Saxonia |
03:06:03 | |
709 |
Widiger, Axel Peter | |
|
03:06:05 | |
710 |
Kley, Hans-Georg | |
Sprintax Bielefeld |
03:06:06 | |
711 |
Krischak, Frank | |
Team Tecnomatix |
03:06:11 | |
712 |
Vander Aerschot, Willi | |
DuPont1 |
03:06:12 | |
713 |
Schepers, Martin | |
|
03:06:12 | |
714 |
Eckardt, Ralf | |
|
03:06:13 | |
715 |
Hasselbeck, Juergen | |
Team Tecnomatix |
03:06:15 | |
716 |
Leyk, Jürgen | |
RSF Münster e.V. Senioren 2 |
03:06:22 | |
717 |
Schröder, Christian | |
|
03:06:22 | |
718 |
Braun, Rudolph | |
Team Veronesi Bornheim |
03:06:23 | |
719 |
Buhrmann, Heino | |
beta bikemove |
03:06:25 | |
720 |
Schürmann, Roland | |
Team Aquilotti Cervia |
03:06:33 | |
721 |
Meier, Jörg | |
|
03:06:38 | |
722 |
Eckermann, Dino | |
Dino |
03:06:44 | |
723 |
Krause, Thorsten | |
BSG Hamburg Wasser |
03:06:44 | |
724 |
Bönning, Frank | |
|
03:06:44 | |
725 |
Fischer, Jörn | |
Team Dieter Lehmkuhl |
03:06:52 | |
726 |
Benning, Klaus | |
Team Dieter Lehmkuhl |
03:06:52 | |
727 |
Posch, Michael | |
TUS Bersenbrück |
03:06:59 | |
728 |
Tonn, Andreas | |
Team Bonk-Motorsport |
03:07:05 | |
729 |
Bloempott, Thorsten | |
RG Sprinter Emden |
03:07:07 | |
730 |
Gründker, Manfred | |
SC Füchtorf-B |
03:07:17 | |
731 |
Abke, Peter | |
SC Füchtorf-B |
03:07:20 | |
732 |
Winker, Stefan | |
SC Füchtorf-A |
03:07:22 | |
733 |
Weilke, Thorsten | |
|
03:07:25 | |
734 |
Kühl, Christian | |
Junggesellenabschied |
03:07:26 | |
735 |
Diercksen, Peter | |
Radteam Marathon Steinfurt |
03:07:28 | |
735 |
Weilke, Christian | |
|
03:07:28 | |
737 |
Hooge, Wilhelm | |
LWL-Team I |
03:07:30 | |
738 |
Kleimann, Oliver | |
Team LABICI I |
03:07:36 | |
739 |
Bornhof, Dirk | |
Oelder Wind |
03:07:41 | |
740 |
Kleibolt, Willi | |
NORDSTURM |
03:07:47 | |
741 |
Frohne, Klaus | |
NORDSTURM |
03:07:48 | |
742 |
Tepferd, Hans | |
Freie Sportvereinigung Koblenz |
03:07:48 | |
743 |
Klompmaker, Frank | |
Vörwärts Nordhorn |
03:07:54 | |
744 |
Bless-Schänzer, Jörg | |
|
03:08:03 | |
745 |
Grau, Günter | |
|
03:08:04 | |
746 |
Knüfer, Markus | |
|
03:08:09 | |
747 |
Mustermann, Jürgen | |
DYNAMO DOLLY |
03:08:11 | |
748 |
Winkler, Jörg | |
Team Fassberg |
03:08:12 | |
749 |
Schmitz, Christoph | |
|
03:08:13 | |
750 |
Jürgens, Jannes | |
|
03:08:19 | |
|
|