Rennen: 2, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
2. Etappe, Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche
Zeit des Siegers: 03:31:06
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Boonen, Tom | |
Quick Step - Innergetic |
03:31:06 | |
2 |
Grillo, Paride | |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
| |
3 |
Zabel, Erik | Team Milram |
Team Milram |
| 40 |
4 |
O'Grady, Stuart | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
5 |
Sieberg, Marcel | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| 25 |
6 |
Haselbacher, René | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
7 |
Brown, Graeme | |
Rabobank |
| |
8 |
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
9 |
Galdos Alonso, Aitor | |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
| |
10 |
Hunter, Robert | |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
| |
11 |
Jegou, Lilian | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
12 |
Delage, Mickael | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
13 |
Gardeyn, Gorik | |
Unibet.com |
| |
14 |
Förster, Robert | Gerolsteiner |
Gerolsteiner |
| 12 |
15 |
Steegmans, Gert | |
Davitamon-Lotto (Dvl) - Bel |
| |
16 |
Boucher, David | |
Unibet.com |
| |
17 |
Mattan, Nico | |
Davitamon-Lotto (Dvl) - Bel |
| |
18 |
Mori, Massimiliano | |
|
| |
19 |
Eisel, Bernhard | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
20 |
Verbist, Evert | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
21 |
Klinger, Tim | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| 5 |
22 |
Monier, Damien | |
Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone |
| |
23 |
Breschel, Matti | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
24 |
Reinerink, Rik | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
25 |
De Jongh, Steven | |
Quick Step - Innergetic |
| |
26 |
Guidi, Fabrizio | |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
| |
27 |
Clerc, Aurélien | |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
| |
28 |
Vierhouten, Aart | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
29 |
Van Bon, Leon | |
Davitamon-Lotto (Dvl) - Bel |
| |
30 |
Marinangeli, Sergio | |
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare |
| |
31 |
Da Cruz, Carlos | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
32 |
Jalabert, Nicolas | |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
| |
33 |
Krauß, Sven | |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
34 |
Tjallingii, Maarten | |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
35 |
Barbe, Koen | |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
| |
36 |
Baranauskas, Aivaras | |
Agritubel |
| |
37 |
Tesar, Lubor | |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| |
38 |
Ingels, Nick | |
Davitamon-Lotto (Dvl) - Bel |
| |
39 |
Löwik, Gerben | |
Rabobank |
| |
40 |
Lang, Sebastian | Gerolsteiner |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
41 |
Vastaranta, Jukka | |
Rabobank |
| |
42 |
Vitoria, David | |
Phonak Hearing Systems |
| |
43 |
Bouquet, Camille | |
Unibet.com |
| |
44 |
Roberts, Luke | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
45 |
Monnerais, Cyrille | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
46 |
Duclos-lassalle, Hervé | |
Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone |
| |
47 |
Detilloux, Christophe | |
Française Des Jeux |
| |
48 |
Ascani, Luca | |
Naturino - Sapore Di Mare |
| |
49 |
Cancellara, Fabian | |
Team CSC SAXO BANK |
| |
50 |
Westphal, Carlo | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| |
52 |
Poitschke, Enrico | Team Milram |
Team Milram |
| |
53 |
Ordowski, Volker | Gerolsteiner |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
60 |
Knees, Christian | Team Milram |
Team Milram |
| |
72 |
Weissinger, René | Team Skil Shimano |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
78 |
Siedler, Sebastian | Team Milram |
Team Milram |
| |
80 |
Schröder, Björn | Team Milram |
Team Milram |
| |
90 |
Gajek, Artur | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| |
91 |
Fothen, Thomas | Gerolsteiner |
Gerolsteiner |
| |
96 |
Meschenmoser, Christoph | Skil Shimano |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
99 |
Odebrecht, Felix | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| |
105 |
Martens, Paul | Skil Shimano |
Skil-Shimano |
| |
109 |
Leben, Christian | Wiesenhof - Akud |
Team Wiesenhof Akud |
| |
|
|