Gesamtwertung Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-07
Zeit des Siegers: 14:07:55
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Kogut, Oded | |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
14:07:55 | |
2 |
Rudyk, Bartosz | |
Voster ATS Team |
| |
3 |
Rouffaer, Lars | |
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
| |
4 |
Fratzcak, Radoslaw | |
|
| |
5 |
Verburg, Luke | |
Abloc CT |
| |
6 |
Grosu, Eduard-Michael | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
7 |
Steininger, Fabian | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
8 |
Pluto, Martin | |
Abloc CT |
| |
9 |
Karl, Adam | |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team |
| |
10 |
Wieczkowski, Pawel | |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
| |
11 |
Lašinis, Venantas | |
Kaunas Cycling Team |
| |
12 |
Jensen, Irgens Frederik | |
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
| |
13 |
Benedix, Anton | BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
| 20 |
14 |
Gathemann, Albert | |
P & S Benotti |
| 19 |
15 |
Loohuis, Lars | |
Abloc CT |
| |
16 |
Wollenberg, Tim | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| 17 |
17 |
Stensby, AntonH | |
Team Coop - Repsol |
| |
18 |
Ottema, Rick | |
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
| |
19 |
Maschke, Malte | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| 14 |
20 |
Budzinski, Tomasz | |
Mazowsze Serce Polski |
| |
24 |
Grixa, Jarno | |
P & S Benotti |
| 9 |
27 |
Franz, Toni | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
37 |
Wünstel, Fabian | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
43 |
Schormair, Fabian | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
44 |
Schrag, Daniel | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
45 |
Münzer, Jan | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
48 |
Trimborn, Sebastian | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
52 |
Oberteicher, Matteo | RC Endspurt Herford |
|
| |
53 |
Wilk, Luke | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
55 |
Banzer, Johannes | 1. RC Jena |
|
| |
56 |
Röber, Dominik | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
62 |
Schröder, Jasper | |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
| |
68 |
Schmidt, Jakob | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
69 |
Peter, Michael | |
Santic-Wibatech |
| |
70 |
Zippan, Nicolas | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
| |
72 |
Briese, Max-David | |
P & S Benotti |
| |
74 |
Lein, Lennart | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
80 |
Keller, Paul | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
85 |
Lührs, Leslie | |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus |
| |
86 |
Dik, Calvin | RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Cologne Riders p/b DAUNER | AKKON |
| |
94 |
Latocha, Adrian | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
102 |
Reißig, Patrick | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
103 |
Schubert, Patrick | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
104 |
Weber, Philip | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
108 |
Richter, Peter | RSV Plessa 1995 |
|
| |
111 |
Müller, Maximilian | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
113 |
Schmieder, Giovanni | RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
| |
116 |
Benz-Kuch, Max | |
Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
118 |
Malcharek, Moritz | Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
| |
119 |
Schwitzgebel, Lauric Immanuel | |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling |
| |
120 |
Buth, Jerome | Berliner TSC |
|
| |
|
|