Rennen: 7, Kategorie: 3.8, Klasse(n): Männer U23 (KPT, KT und A-/B-/C-Klasse) (bis Saison 2018)
Typ: Mannschaftszeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-12
Rundenanzahl: 2
Zeit des Siegers: 00:26:48
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Egner, Arne | |
Team Stölting |
00:26:48 | 25 |
1 |
Gebauer, Tim | |
Team Stölting |
| 25 |
1 |
Koep, Thomas | |
Team Stölting |
| 25 |
1 |
Bauhaus, Phil | |
Team Stölting |
| 25 |
1 |
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard | |
Team Stölting |
| 25 |
1 |
Politt, Nils | |
Team Stölting |
| 25 |
2 |
Willwohl, Willi | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
2 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
2 |
Donath, Felix | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
2 |
Soballa, Carl | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
2 |
Koch, Jonas | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
2 |
Plarre, Matthias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 20 |
3 |
Wotschke, Sebastian | BSV AdW Berlin |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
3 |
Beyer, Maximilian | SC Berlin |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
3 |
Gruner, Yannick | Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
3 |
Pirius, Hans | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
3 |
Kretschy, Florian | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
3 |
Nagler, Patrick | Berliner TSC |
RG KED-Stevens Team |
| 15 |
4 |
Schlichenmaier, Tim | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
4 |
Hatz, Christopher | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
4 |
Benning, Hans-Joachim | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
4 |
Egger, Mike-Aaron | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
4 |
Jessenberger, Marius | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
4 |
Nappa, Fabio | |
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec |
| 14 |
5 |
Muche, Christopher | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 13 |
5 |
Buchmann, Emanuel | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 13 |
5 |
Mathis, Marco | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 13 |
5 |
Weinstein, Domenic | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 13 |
5 |
Mathis, Marco | |
rad-net ROSE Team |
| 13 |
6 |
Rapp, Jonas | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Brödel, Jonas | RSC Felsenland |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Gimpel, Niklas | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Takacs, Jonas | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Seif, Linus | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 12 |
6 |
Drumm, Felix | Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
| 12 |
7 |
Wieking, Fabian | RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Lübbers, Raven | SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Göttlicher, Sven | RSC Rheinbach |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Schneider, Stefan | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Breuer, Daniel | RSV Düren |
|
| 11 |
7 |
Xanke, Torben | SG Kaarst |
|
| 11 |
8 |
Wachter, Patrick | RC Olympia Emmendingen |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Kauz, Johannes | RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Burkhardt, Arne | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Heni, Jakob | 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Mild, Daniel | RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Henke, Simon | RSV Ellmendingen |
|
| 10 |
8 |
Elling, Nils | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
8 |
Tünnermann, Felix | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
8 |
Vollprecht, Ingvar | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
8 |
Heidberg, Lennard | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
8 |
Breuste, Anton David | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
8 |
Dombrowski, Frederik | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Matrix-Racing-Team - RG |
| 10 |
9 |
Ossyra, Gabriel | VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Beck, Joschka | RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Herbert, Luca | RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Fritz, Fabian | RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
| 9 |
9 |
Schad, Ferdinand | RV Sossenheim |
|
| 9 |
10 |
Lesche, Philipp | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Möller, Nick | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Krügel, Samuel | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Hempfer, Martin | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| 8 |
10 |
Hempfer, Michael | Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
| 8 |
|
|