Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 2.1, Klasse(n): Elite Männer
Typ: Zeitfahren
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MEL-09
3. Etappe, Polkowice
Zeit des Siegers: 00:33:23
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Bodnar, Lukasz | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
00:33:23 | |
2 |
Kiendys, Tomasz | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
3 |
Kwiatkowski, Michal | |
Caja Rural-Segurosrga |
| |
4 |
Huzarski, Bartosz | |
Isd - Neri |
| |
5 |
Schwab, Hubert | |
Vorarlberg - Corratec |
| |
6 |
Rutkiewicz, Marek | |
|
| |
7 |
Marczynski, Tomasz | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
8 |
Konig, Leopold | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
9 |
Kozubek, Stanislav | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
10 |
Ziolkowski, Wojciech | |
DHL - Author |
| |
11 |
Kloucek, Frantisek | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
12 |
Seubert, Timon | |
Team NetApp |
| 14 |
13 |
Taciak, Mateusz | |
MROZ CONTINENTAL TEAM |
| |
14 |
Claeys, Dimitri | |
Team NetApp |
| |
15 |
Janiaczyk, Blazej | |
|
| |
16 |
Fuchs, Sergej | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| 10 |
17 |
Morajko, Jacek | |
|
| |
18 |
Batek, Dariusz | |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
| |
19 |
Gufler, Alexander | |
Vorarlberg - Corratec |
| |
20 |
Starchyk, Volodymyr | |
Amore & Vita - Conad |
| |
21 |
Belka, Mathias | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| 5 |
22 |
Gretchyn, Serguei | |
|
| |
23 |
Witecki, Mariusz | |
|
| |
24 |
Król, Artur | Polish National Track Team |
|
| |
25 |
Buchacek, Tomas | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
27 |
Schiewer, Franz | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
28 |
Fricke, Tassilo | |
Team NetApp |
| |
37 |
Lachmann, Kim | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
39 |
Meier, Tino | |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
| |
61 |
Müller, Dirk | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
63 |
Schulze, André | |
PSK Whirlpool - Author |
| |
75 |
Obst, Rene | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
77 |
Radochla, Steffen | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
82 |
Schubert, Patrick | |
DHL - Author |
| |
87 |
Wackernagel, Lars | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
88 |
Mamos, Philipp | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
92 |
Forke, Sebastian | |
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse |
| |
|
|