Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
139 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Albrecht Toni RSV 54 Venusberg 137
2   Kessler Bruno RSV AC Leipzig 118
3   Bock Max RFG 1984 Guntersblum e.V. 98
4   Albrecht Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg 77
5   Vogt Jakob TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 75
6   Cebula Karol Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 73
7   Gloning Markus E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 68
8   Fietzke Paul RSC Cottbus 63
9   Leidert Louis RSV rad-net 62
10   Oechsler Hannes RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 60
11   Bellinger Justin RSC Biberach 59
12   Unruh Mirko RSV Braunschweig 1923 58
13   Roor Maxim RSV Gütersloh 1931 49
14   Arenz Leon RSV Staubwolke Refrath 46
14   Drewes Bennet Tuspo Weende 46
14   Markert Florian RSV-Team HOEB.ike 46
14   Sterenborg Kenai RC Victoria Neheim 46
18   Martin Moritz Harzer RSC Wernigerode 44
19   Binder Moritz RSG Hannover 43
20   Rohrmann Hannes Dresdner SC 1898 41
20   Schaffrath Yannick Berliner TSC 41
22   Spadaccia Davide RSV Ellmendingen 40
23   Burkhardt Ben SSV Gera 1990 37
24   Bengelsdorf Lui RSC Cottbus 36
24   Drees Lennart RSV Münster 36
26   Beirig Ferdinand TGV Schotten 34
26   Bosniatzki Marvin RSV AC Leipzig 34
26   Oertzen Max Heiner Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 34
29   Schmidt Jesper Linus RSC Rheinbach 32
29   Weber Thomas RSV 54 Venusberg 32
31   Müller Mardius RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg 30
32   Kratz Maxim Leon RSV Braunschweig 1923 29
33   Drewes Albrecht HRC Hannover 28
33   Schulz Samuel KJC Ravensburg 28
33   van der Valk Lukas Acrog - Tormans Balen BC 28
33   Weiß Maximilian RSV Irschenberg 28
37   Skolzen Miikka RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 26
38   Gindhart Julius TSV Oberammergau 25
38   Rysletten-Solvoll Nikolai RSV Münster 25
40   Hamann Dario Herrmann Radteam 23
40   Mliki Karim RSG Augsburg 23
42   Götz Alexander RSG Buchenau 22
42   Rudolph Colin RSV 54 Venusberg 22
44   Mielenz Moritz Dresdner SC 1898 21
45   Drescher Jan Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 20
45   Kattner Simon Swan Racing Schwanfeld 20
45   Meinberg Eric RFV Die Löwen Weimar 20
45   Zemke Jermaine VC Darmstadt 1899 Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team 20
49   Eisele Moritz MRSC Ottenbach 19
49   Kings Ian RC Schmitter Köln 19
49   Koop Arvid RSG Frankfurt 1890 19
49   Rauschenbach Paul RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 19
53   Gloßner Tim RC Germania Weißenburg 18
53   Petry Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende 18
55   Klein Julius VfR Büttgen 1912 17
55   Scheitinger Linus RSV Rosenheim 17
57   Bayer Vincent Dresdner SC 1898 16
57   Bidmon Valentino RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg 16
57   Maul Arthur SSV Gera 1990 16
57   Richter Moritz RSV Rosenheim 16
57   Sydow Tim Wilhelm RRG Bremen 16
62   Fries Malte RRG Bremen 15
62   Gaulke Linus Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg 15
62   Germer Paul 1. RSC Strausberg 15
62   Gremmer Fabrice RSV Ellmendingen 15
62   Grützner Leo Heinrich PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 15
62   Kraski Piet RSC Oldenburg 1965 15
62   Lemke Joris Vegesacker BMX-Club 15
62   Post Niklas Fabian RSV AC Leipzig 15
62   Reibsch Jonas RSC Cottbus 15
62   Scheffler Fabrice RSV 54 Venusberg 15
62   Wilkens Janne Cyclocross Hamburg 15
73   Richter Luke RSV 54 Venusberg 14
74   Katarzynski Maximilian Kieler RV 13
74   König Aaron RSV Ellmendingen 13
74   Sallat Lucas RRG Bremen 13
74   Steinborn Anton BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 13
74   van Veenendaal Niklas RRG Osnabrück 13
74   Wolaschka Matthias RV Sturmvogel München 1952 13
80   Hencke Simon RG Hamburg 12
80   Johne Thor RFC Markkleeberg 12
80   Klimsa Louis RC Die Schwalben München 12
80   Lee Changseok RSG Frankfurt 1890 12
80   Peplau Fabian RSC 79 Werne 12
80   Philipp Elias RSV Bautzen 12
86   Engelhardt Luis Frankfurter RC 90 11
87   Ebel Fynn Tuspo Weende 10
87   Hübner Ferdinand KJC Ravensburg 10
87   Lüdemann Leonard Luca Tuspo Weende 10
87   Pelny Mika Kieler RV 10
87   Primnitz Jonas Pulheimer SC 10
87   Tempel Sven SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz 10
93   Frasch Jonathan TSV Laichingen 9
93   Heller Jannik RSV Irschenberg 9
93   Kegler Franz RC Pfullendorf 1896 9
93   Kircher Michael RV Mehlingen 9
93   Kratzsch Rupert RSV AC Leipzig 9
93   Lawrenz Jakob VfR Büttgen 1912 9
93   Michael Maximilian RSV Blankenfelde 9
93   Rößler Jannes RSV Chemnitz 9
93   Selbmann Philipp Marzahner RC '94 9
102   Apitius Tim-Julian RRG Bremen 8
102   Breitsch Tom RSC Felsenland 8
104   Bell Moritz RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 7
104   Holst Toni SC Berlin 7
104   Klinder Christian RSC Biberach 7
104   Nolte Jannick SC DHfK Leipzig 7
104   Valenta Marius RC Die Schwalben München 7
104   Wandersleb Wolf RSC Turbine Erfurt 7
110   Börner Finley RSV Chemnitz 6
110   Götz Adrian RSG Ried Rastatt 6
110   Hartmann Leon RSV Chemnitz 6
110   Hoffmann Julian RSC Neustadt 6
110   Melde Tino RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 6
110   Pelgrim Lars RV Concordia Reute 6
110   Uhlig Linus MRSC Ottenbach 6
110   Weiße Peer Chemnitzer PSV 6
110   Wörner Felix RSV Öschelbronn 6
119   Hannes Anton RSV Irschenberg 5
119   Hartmann Elias RSC Kempten 5
119   Kemm Samuel RV Badenia Linkenheim 5
119   Luca Jacob Chemnitzer PSV 5
119   Retzlaff Willem Moritz SC Berlin 5
124   Hogh-Holub Benno Milan Tuspo Weende 4
124   Insam Lennard Frankfurter RC 90 4
124   Riedl Max KJC Ravensburg 4
127   Grupp Louis Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3
127   Haupt Connor SSV Gera 1990 3
127   Platz Manuel RG Hamburg 3
127   Seidler Maximilian RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 3
127   Taube Fabian HRC Hannover 3
132   Bakin Linus TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 2
132   Niestle Finn Bosse RSV Blankenfelde 2
132   Schenck Moritz RSV AC Leipzig 2
132   Schenkmann Lasse Fabian RSV Unna 1968 2
136   Kirste Onno Radteam Cöpenick 1
136   Lork Danielo VfR Büttgen 1912 1
136   Nielen Marc RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 1
136   Wirz Nicolas TV Birkenfeld 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Do, 05.08.2021 01:03    Copyright by rad-net.de.