Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
188 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Brennauer Lisa Velocio - SRAM 2447
2   Lichtenberg Claudia Team LIV-Plantur 863
3   Worrack Trixi Velocio - SRAM 521
4   Zanner Beate RC Gera 92 "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 326
5   Janke Simona RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 300
6   Kröger Mieke Velocio - SRAM 239
7   Rodieck Wiebke RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 230
8   Rebmann Jasmin RV Wald-Heil Stegen BL - Racing Students Women 219
9   Paul Stefanie RSG Hannover Team Stuttgart 211
10   Kasper Romy Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 186
11   Kupfernagel Hanka Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 181
12   Lorch Dorothee VC Hohentwiel Singen BL - Racing Students Women 169
12   Scharbach Sarah RV Concordia Reute BL - Racing Students Women 169
14   Dietmann Carolin RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Team Stuttgart 160
15   Knauer Anna Raboliv Womencyclingteam 159
16   Koep Christina RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 151
17   Becker Charlotte Hitec Products 149
18   Haatz Gina RRC Günther Köln-Longerich 146
19   Gaß Daniela Autoglas Wetteren Cyclingteam Team Stuttgart 144
20   Pohl Stephanie RSC Cottbus 135
21   Janke Dorothee RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal kesh smart bezahlen 132
22   Koppenburg Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team 130
23   Hessling Melanie OSG Dortmund 123
24   Robb Lisa Harburger RG Team Stuttgart 122
25   Büchler Elena FC Lexxi Speedbike Team Stuttgart 118
26   Lechner Corinna BTC City Ljubljana 115
26   Rodieck Inga RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Focus CX Ladies Team 115
28   Wegemund Lydia RSV Gütersloh 1931 114
29   Cerny Francis Squadra Ciclismo Colonia kesh smart bezahlen 113
30   Wesselhoeft Benita MC Pirate "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 106
31   Köckerling Ronja RSG Buchenau RSG-Placeworkers 93
32   Paller Tatjana RSC Cottbus "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 90
33   Heiny Ellen RV Concordia Reute BL - Racing Students Women 86
33   Kroth Kristin-Elisabeth Vorwärts Orient Mainz 86
35   Lacher Sophie RIG Vorderpfalz Feminine Cycling Team 84
36   Banzer Franziska RV Elxleben "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 82
37   Janßen Ellen RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 79
38   Fiedler Yvonne Schöneberger RV Iduna Team Stevens-Hytera 75
39   Stock Gudrun RSC Turbine Erfurt Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 71
40   Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 69
40   Schiff Carolin VC Vegesack Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 69
42   Wohlfahrt Annika RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt RSG-Placeworkers 68
43   Sostmann Maren ESV Lingen Team Bertram & Römer 67
44   Venjakob Katharina RSV Münster kesh smart bezahlen 63
45   Hambürger Melanie RSC 1984 Betzdorf 60
46   Kattinger Luisa RV Conc. 1926 Karbach Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 58
46   Sandten Sam SV Kloster Lehnin 58
48   Klein Theres RSV Chemnitz "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 57
48   Lambracht Jessica Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 57
50   Glaser Ulrike Gesine RSC Dorsten 1983 56
51   Bernhard Bianca ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Team Stuttgart 55
52   Lange Alina Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer Team Stuttgart 54
53   Peters Johanna SC DHfK Leipzig Z-Team Dresden 53
54   Coldwell Lucy 51
54   Mäckle Melina RV Pfeil Plattenhardt Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 51
56   Meizer Steffi RSV Wanderlust Ebringen BL - Racing Students Women 50
57   Klotz Sandra Dresdner SC 1898 Z-Team Dresden 48
58   Klein Lisa Bigla Pro Cycling Team 47
58   Stefanic Christiane RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Team Bertram & Römer 47
60   Beck Luisa RSC Kelheim 46
60   Plambeck Susanne Harburger RG Team Bertram & Römer 46
62   Rathmann Annette Radsport Rhein-Neckar 45
63   Hecke Gabi RSG Hannover 44
63   Weber Pia RV Badenia Linkenheim 44
65   Köckerling Lena RSG Buchenau RSG-Placeworkers 43
65   Müller Johanna RC Endspurt Herford 43
67   Brömmel Lisa RSF Borken Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 42
67   Marek Claudia Radsport Rhein-Neckar 42
69   Schütz Adelheid VC Corona Weiden 38
70   Anstruther Yasmin RSV Concordia Forchheim 36
70   Küllmer Lisa RSC Cottbus Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 36
70   Scheffler Hannah Cycling Team Bochum BL - Racing Students Women 36
73   Preuß Tamara Wielerclub Bergklimmers 35
74   Bachmann Liv-Susanne RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen BL - Racing Students Women 32
74   Bernhard Lydia VC Hohentwiel Singen 32
76   Roth Sabine TSV 1862 Erding 31
76   Wotsch Melanie RSV Chemnitz BL - Racing Students Women 31
78   Dietrich Jacqueline RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Feminine Cycling Team 29
79   Burmeister Carmen Cycling Club Düsseldorf kesh smart bezahlen 28
79   Hinrichs Ines Harburger RG 28
79   Horbach Ariane Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 28
82   Hartl Manuela Öamtc bikepalast RC Tirol 27
82   Mark Jeannine SC Furtwangen 27
82   Reiner Arabelle RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 27
82   Röpke Elisabeth RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 27
82   van den Brock Ira RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 27
87   Künkel Ramona SSV Ulm 1846 26
87   Lambracht Bettina RC Sprintax Bielefeld 26
89   Bolwin Julia Bike Team Baumberge 25
89   Haverkamp-Roisch Manuela RG BSV Hamburg 25
89   Krüger Julia RV Komet Delia 09 Köln kesh smart bezahlen 25
92   Hofmann Sarah-Lena RV Viktoria Wombach Team Stuttgart 23
92   Lust Bianca Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 23
92   Otte Anna RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 23
95   Hermann Stephanie Dresdner SC 1898 Z-Team Dresden 21
95   Mangertseder Sofie Rottaler RSV "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 21
97   Brückner Cornelia Velox Berlin Velonistas - Women's Cycling Team Berlin 20
97   Edelmann Tanja RSC Kempten 20
97   Erkens Christina SC Union Nettetal 1996 kesh smart bezahlen 20
97   Hofmann Ulrike TSV Crailsheim 20
97   Höllige Martina SF Lauffen 20
97   Rybarczyk Stefanie VC Vegesack 20
103   Freund Manuela RC Schmitter Köln 19
103   Gärtitz Lisa Team Isaac Torgau 19
103   Heckmann Lisa VC Darmstadt 1899 "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 19
106   Brückner Bianca RSG Muldental Grimma 18
106   Hasenstab Nadja RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 18
106   Heiß Claudia RV Badenia Linkenheim 18
106   Noever Heike RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Team Stuttgart 18
106   Schreder Nadja RSV 1895 Passau Focus CX Ladies Team 18
111   Proß Arnhild RSC Ladenburg 17
111   Stegger Lena RC Bocholt 1977 17
111   Wasmundt Stefanie Annika Sport-Club Itzehoe 17
114   Gindhart Marina RSC Ingolstadt 16
114   Heidenreich Franka 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team Stuttgart 16
114   Probst Isabell RV Pfeil Plattenhardt Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 16
117   Borchers Stephanie Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Feminine Cycling Team 15
117   Gindert Erika RSC Ingolstadt 15
117   Moser Claudia Dresdner SC 1898 Z-Team Dresden 15
117   Nappa Giulia RSV Öschelbronn Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 15
117   Ortmüller Madeleine RSG Buchenau Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 15
117   Ossyra Sabina Rottaler RSV Team Stuttgart 15
117   Schemmer Jana RSV Unna 1968 15
124   Bertram Anne-Josephe RV Germania Hamburg Team Bertram & Römer 14
124   Emunds Sabine RSC Neustadt 14
124   Platzdasch Mandy MTB-Club Wehrheim 14
124   Radimerski Anja RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 14
124   Warkocz Maria Harburger RG 14
129   Zwick Martina RSC Wörth 1980 13
130   Fecht, von der Solveig RV Germania Hamburg Team Bertram & Römer 12
130   Fischer Sabine BIKE AID 12
130   Helmreich Franzisca RC Schnaittachtal 12
130   Ludwig Sonja RFC Freilauf Roßbach RSG-Placeworkers 12
134   Noack Josephine BSV Buxtehude 11
134   Riemann Katrin RV Germania Hamburg 11
136   Eggers Katharina VfB Polch 10
136   Hivner Maria Team Laura Lauingen 10
136   Kleinmann Larissa TSV Schmiden 10
136   Klepsch Christin RV Rostock 10
140   Brauns Annelie RSG Muldental Grimma 9
140   Hempfer Lisa TSG 1847 Leutkirch Team Stuttgart 9
140   Kern Brigitte RV Frohsinn Herxheim 9
140   Proosten Mareike RSC Rotrunner 9
140   Spitz Sabine Sabine Spitz Pro Team 9
140   Weg Paula RSG Buchenau RSG-Placeworkers 9
146   Bischoff-Stein Lena Blau-Weiss Buchholz Team Bertram & Römer 8
146   Boberg Isabelle-Sophie RV 1889 Schweinfurt 8
146   Döring Janine Radteam Cöpenick 8
146   Krägenbring Katja RC Staubwolke Quadrath 8
146   Reichert Elisabeth SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 8
146   Sauer Anke Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 8
146   Schumacher Gabriela RSC St. Ingbert 8
146   Vosseberg Ellen Bike Team Baumberge 8
146   Weigelt Lucy RSV 54 Venusberg Z-Team Dresden 8
155   Bornemann Anna RSC Sturmvogel Bonn RSG-Placeworkers 7
155   Eichberger Susanne RV Pfeil Neuötting 7
155   Fielitz Dana Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 7
155   Fischer Natascha Radsportclub Grünberg 7
155   Hostenbach Linda RSV Düren kesh smart bezahlen 7
155   Rauscher Kathrin RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Team Stuttgart 7
155   von Speicher Angelika RRC Duisburg 7
155   Wenzel Svea USC Kiel 7
163   Baetz Ulrike Triathlon Club Merseburg 6
163   Keil Silke MC Pirate Team Bertram & Römer - Cross 6
163   Liebermann Annette RSV Sonneberg 6
163   Schulz Kerstin RSV Düren kesh smart bezahlen 6
163   Wagner Dana RFC Freilauf Roßbach 6
168   Brachtendorf Kerstin BPRSV r2-bike.com MTB RACING 5
168   Dettmar Sabine TG Witten 1848 5
168   Deuerlein Julia No Radunion Vitalogic 5
168   Dreier Kirsten RV Pfeil Plattenhardt Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 5
168   Fischer Sabine TV Kleinwiedenest 5
168   Jankowski Jessica RRC Duisburg 5
168   Keinath Silke TSV Betzingen 5
168   Schneidenbach Anja RV Germania Rockenberg 5
168   Schumann Birte RRG Kleverland 5
177   Dietrich Johanna Dresdner SC 1898 "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 4
177   Knobbe-Thomsen Christiane SG Kaarst 4
177   Kölling Hannah RC Endspurt Herford 4
177   Steinki Vanessa RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 kesh smart bezahlen 4
177   Weniger Steffi White Rock 4
182   Fieker Janet Radunion Halle 3
183   Janke Alexandra RSV Werner Otto Berlin 2
183   Sieven Inga Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 2
183   Strölin Annika MRSC Ottenbach Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours 2
186   Ambühl Sonja RFC Freilauf Roßbach RSG-Placeworkers 1
186   Fischer Lisa RV 1889 Schweinfurt "maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" 1
186   Wiese Helen RSG Hannover 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mi, 14.04.2021 01:35    Copyright by rad-net.de.