|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Ostler |
Lena |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
406 |
|
|
2 |
Brauße |
Franziska |
TSV Betzingen |
|
364 |
|
|
3 |
Lippert |
Liane |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
336 |
|
|
4 |
Riffel |
Christa |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
307 |
|
|
5 |
Teschke |
Annika |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
|
292 |
|
|
6 |
Steffen |
Hannah |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
276 |
|
|
7 |
Bolesta |
Christin |
RSC Cottbus |
|
270 |
|
|
8 |
Messinger |
Michelle |
RSC Überherrn |
|
221 |
|
|
9 |
Vogele |
Laura |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
211 |
|
|
10 |
Wernke |
Philine |
RSC 79 Werne |
|
207 |
|
|
11 |
Ponath |
Jo-Ann |
RSV Düren |
|
204 |
|
|
12 |
Cunert |
Jasmin |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
194 |
|
|
12 |
Everts |
Laura |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
194 |
|
|
14 |
Rausch |
Lina |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
183 |
|
|
15 |
Hiss |
Sandra |
RSG Eichstetten |
|
178 |
|
|
16 |
Eickhoff |
Ann Katrin |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
163 |
|
|
17 |
Wolfram |
Vanessa |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
162 |
|
|
18 |
Wawrzinek |
Marie |
Berliner TSC |
|
153 |
|
|
19 |
Marx |
Aileen |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
|
152 |
|
|
20 |
Neumann |
Laura |
RSC Nienburg |
|
146 |
|
|
21 |
Ollick |
Luise |
SC Berlin |
|
132 |
|
|
22 |
Albrecht |
Eva-Maria |
RSG Ansbach |
|
129 |
|
|
23 |
Robohm |
Mareike |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
108 |
|
|
24 |
Barthelmes |
Eva |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
105 |
|
|
24 |
Hingst |
Tamika |
RG Hamburg |
|
105 |
|
|
26 |
Waldhoff |
Linda |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
96 |
|
|
27 |
Ziegler |
Nicolette |
GFR Ludwigshafen |
|
93 |
|
|
28 |
Höfgen |
Nina |
SG Kaarst |
|
80 |
|
|
29 |
Hoffmann |
Lisamarie |
SV Jena-Zwätzen |
|
79 |
|
|
30 |
Meister |
Yaren |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
77 |
|
|
31 |
Lange |
Maraike |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
72 |
|
|
31 |
Viere |
Nadine |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
72 |
|
|
33 |
Peveling |
Theresa |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
58 |
|
|
34 |
Lausen |
Catalina |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
54 |
|
|
35 |
Lagershausen |
Marie |
RV Etelsen 1961 |
|
53 |
|
|
36 |
Stromberg |
Madeleen |
VfB Polch |
|
51 |
|
|
37 |
Cramer |
Pia |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
|
50 |
|
|
37 |
Maciolek |
Anika Celina |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
50 |
|
|
37 |
Schütz |
Eleonora |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
50 |
|
|
40 |
Stief |
Romy |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
48 |
|
|
41 |
Kadler |
Julia-Vivien |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
47 |
|
|
41 |
Otterbein |
Sabrina |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
47 |
|
|
43 |
Schubert |
Alissa |
SC Berlin |
|
45 |
|
|
43 |
Schulz |
Tina |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
Pasenow |
Lea |
Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 |
|
43 |
|
|
46 |
Brengartner |
Maike |
RMSV Edeltanne Ehrenstetten |
|
40 |
|
|
46 |
Lindenthal |
Ina Sophia |
RSV Pattensen 1990 |
|
40 |
|
|
48 |
Kühn |
Emely |
RSC Cottbus |
|
39 |
|
|
49 |
Sikora |
Sandra |
RSC Cottbus |
|
35 |
|
|
50 |
Sauer |
Samantha |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
33 |
|
|
51 |
Failenschmid |
Svenja |
TSG Münsingen |
|
32 |
|
|
51 |
Menge |
Stefanie |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
32 |
|
|
53 |
Jenschke |
Lisa |
RSV Speiche |
|
28 |
|
|
54 |
Oeser |
Joseline |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
26 |
|
|
55 |
Saßerath |
Anna Pauline |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
|
24 |
|
|
55 |
Walther |
Mona |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
24 |
|
|
57 |
Fehrenbacher |
Emma |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
23 |
|
|
57 |
Klatt |
Franziska |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
23 |
|
|
59 |
Anklam |
Vanessa |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
22 |
|
|
59 |
Mayer |
Milena |
RSC Kempten |
|
22 |
|
|
59 |
Wagner |
Sarah Marie |
SV Dassow 24 |
|
22 |
|
|
62 |
Rehde |
Jana |
RSV Speiche |
|
20 |
|
|
62 |
van Laaten |
Anneke |
Harburger RG |
|
20 |
|
|
64 |
Eisenbeis |
Gloria |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
19 |
|
|
64 |
Luca |
Eva |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
19 |
|
|
66 |
Juvier |
Désirée |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
17 |
|
|
66 |
Pasenow |
Marie |
Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 |
|
17 |
|
|
66 |
Trauth |
Silvia |
RV Sossenheim |
|
17 |
|
|
69 |
Böttcher |
Alina |
RV Etelsen 1961 |
|
15 |
|
|
69 |
Lorenz |
Janine |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
15 |
|
|
69 |
Nicolai |
Anna-Lena |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
15 |
|
|
72 |
Lyska |
Charleen |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
14 |
|
|
73 |
Förster |
Lisa-Marie |
RSC Cottbus |
|
13 |
|
|
73 |
Heuler |
Luisa |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
13 |
|
|
73 |
Webb |
Rachel |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
13 |
|
|
76 |
Luft |
Michelle |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
12 |
|
|
77 |
Schulz |
Nora |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
11 |
|
|
78 |
Baumann |
Lina |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
10 |
|
|
78 |
Luft |
Denise |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
10 |
|
|
80 |
Ziegler |
Paula |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
9 |
|
|
81 |
Jene |
Cara |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
8 |
|
|
81 |
Lenz |
Theresa |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
EBE-Racing-Team |
8 |
|
|
83 |
Müller |
Anna-Sophia |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
6 |
|