|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Borger |
Anna Maria |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
204 |
|
|
2 |
Rothe |
Ilaria |
SC Furtwangen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
203 |
|
|
3 |
Messemer |
Joelle Amelie |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
191 |
|
|
4 |
Servay |
Julia |
RSC Biberach |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
181 |
|
|
5 |
Jäger |
Clara |
SC Furtwangen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
172 |
|
|
6 |
Bauer |
Leni |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
169 |
|
|
6 |
Gloning |
Paula |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
169 |
|
|
8 |
Bräutigam |
Messane |
RSV Rheinzabern |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
165 |
|
|
9 |
Hackbarth |
Liv |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
164 |
|
|
10 |
Nollau |
Laura |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
161 |
|
|
11 |
Jäger |
Jette Marie |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
159 |
|
|
12 |
Weber |
Sandrine |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
155 |
|
|
13 |
Rücker |
Tina |
RSV Osterweddingen |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
138 |
|
|
14 |
Leis |
Magdalena |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
137 |
|
|
15 |
Littbarski-Gray |
Caoilinn |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Juniorinnen Team Thüringen |
125 |
|
|
16 |
Rottmann |
Judith Friederike |
RC Victoria Neheim |
Team FujiBikes Rockets - Cross |
109 |
|
|
17 |
John |
Hannah |
Tuspo Weende |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
107 |
|
|
18 |
Schrödel |
Sophia |
SV Marienstein |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
96 |
|
|
19 |
Hübner |
Nora |
RSC Linden |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
91 |
|
|
20 |
Schmieder |
Gianna |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
89 |
|
|
21 |
Birk |
Theresa |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
85 |
|
|
22 |
Michels |
Friederike |
Tuspo Weende |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
71 |
|
|
23 |
Schulte-Austum |
Leni |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
69 |
|
|
24 |
Remmert |
Rosa |
RSV FROH Fulda |
|
62 |
|
|
25 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Schmitter Köln |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
60 |
|
|
26 |
Schlittermann |
Lenka |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
58 |
|
|
27 |
Kronburger |
Laura |
Triathlon-Cl. Klein Paris Lindenberg |
cycling per4mance team |
57 |
|
|
28 |
Liehner |
Lara |
|
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
56 |
|
|
28 |
Reckmann |
Kjara |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
56 |
|
|
30 |
Kressin |
Pia |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Juniorinnen Team Thüringen |
44 |
|
|
30 |
Nachtigal |
Nora |
RSV Chemnitz |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
44 |
|
|
32 |
Poluian |
Anastasiia |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
43 |
|
|
33 |
Pagano |
Clarissa |
SC Berlin |
|
41 |
|
|
34 |
Attelmann |
Harriet |
RSG Olympiapark München |
|
40 |
|
|
34 |
Berthold |
Alice Maria Alma |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
40 |
|
|
34 |
Jelinek |
Paula |
1. RC Jena |
B&H Juniorinnen Team Thüringen |
40 |
|
|
37 |
Hoffmann |
Antonia |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
39 |
|
|
38 |
Böttcher |
Noemi |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
RBW Radsport Baden-Württemberg |
35 |
|
|
39 |
Simon |
Romy |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
34 |
|
|
40 |
Haueis-Robinson |
Clara |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
30 |
|
|
41 |
Don |
Emilia |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
Team Wipotec RLP Juniorinnen |
28 |
|
|
41 |
Reis |
Nele |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen Juniorinnen |
28 |
|
|
41 |
Weingand |
Josefine |
TSV Oberammergau |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
28 |
|
|
44 |
Müller-Steidner |
Luise |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
25 |
|
|
45 |
Kraus |
Ina |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
20 |
|
|
46 |
Fritzsche |
Marie |
SIG Koblenz |
|
18 |
|
|
47 |
Michael |
Maja |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
17 |
|
|
47 |
Schapelt |
Marie |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
|
17 |
|
|
49 |
Kuniß |
Anastasia |
RSV Speiche |
|
15 |
|
|
49 |
Wichmann |
Lena |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
15 |
|
|
51 |
Mendler |
Josefine |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
14 |
|
|
51 |
Ristok |
Luzie Johanna |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz |
|
14 |
|
|
51 |
Stern |
Henriette Anna Charlotte |
RSV Osterweddingen |
Vermarc Küper Cycling Team |
14 |
|
|
54 |
Schnee |
Hanna |
Dessauer RC |
|
12 |
|
|
54 |
Weidauer |
Marie |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
12 |
|
|
56 |
Hoffmann |
Felizia |
ESV-Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
11 |
|
|
57 |
Grüneberg |
Ella |
SC Berlin |
|
10 |
|
|
58 |
Heinze |
Johanna Frida |
PSV Schwerin |
|
9 |
|
|
58 |
Laws |
Vivian |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
9 |
|
|
60 |
Fuhrmann |
Johanna |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
8 |
|
|
60 |
Schrag |
Emily |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
8 |
|
|
62 |
Zeugner |
Nina |
trimago |
|
5 |
|
|
63 |
Heitzmann |
Helene |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Juniorinnen Team Thüringen |
3 |
|
|
64 |
Birkelbach |
Elisa Sophie |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
1 |
|