|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Schrödel |
Sophia |
SV Marienstein |
|
607 |
|
|
2 |
Servay |
Julia |
RSC Biberach |
|
524 |
|
|
3 |
Leis |
Magdalena |
RSC Linden |
|
438 |
|
|
4 |
Nollau |
Laura |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
375 |
|
|
5 |
Brand |
Hannah-Franziska |
RSV Rheinzabern |
|
372 |
|
|
6 |
Gloning |
Paula |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
370 |
|
|
7 |
Jäger |
Jette Marie |
RSC Cottbus |
|
290 |
|
|
8 |
John |
Hannah |
Tuspo Weende |
|
275 |
|
|
9 |
Kressin |
Pia |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
259 |
|
|
10 |
Wember |
Marie |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
243 |
|
|
11 |
Hübner |
Nora |
RSC Linden |
|
241 |
|
|
12 |
Schuster |
Sophie |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
232 |
|
|
13 |
Dworatzek |
Klara |
RSC Cottbus |
|
228 |
|
|
14 |
Haller |
Angelina |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
226 |
|
|
15 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
214 |
|
|
16 |
Böttcher |
Noemi |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
207 |
|
|
17 |
Gerlach |
Lara |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
194 |
|
|
18 |
Rothe |
Ilaria |
SC Furtwangen |
|
191 |
|
|
19 |
Harmuth |
Neele |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
172 |
|
|
20 |
Nachtigal |
Nora |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
161 |
|
|
21 |
Weingand |
Josefine |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
155 |
|
|
22 |
Stein |
Meike Hanna |
RC Sprinter Waltrop 81 |
|
153 |
|
|
23 |
Littbarski-Gray |
Caoilinn |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
147 |
|
|
24 |
Heitzmann |
Helene |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
137 |
|
|
25 |
Gerards |
Lotta |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
129 |
|
|
26 |
Schmieder |
Eufemia |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
128 |
|
|
27 |
Jelinek |
Paula |
1. RC Jena |
|
124 |
|
|
27 |
Minten |
Franziska |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
124 |
|
|
29 |
Bauer |
Leni |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
122 |
|
|
29 |
Meinecke |
Lisa Marie |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
122 |
|
|
31 |
Laws |
Vivian |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
113 |
|
|
32 |
Loos |
Aime-Lina |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
104 |
|
|
33 |
Breitbach |
Lani Amira |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
100 |
|
|
33 |
Rasch |
Jette |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
100 |
|
|
35 |
Grüneberg |
Ella |
SC Berlin |
|
97 |
|
|
35 |
Stein |
Ronja |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
97 |
|
|
37 |
Kemm |
Sarah |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
93 |
|
|
38 |
Müller-Steidner |
Luise |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
89 |
|
|
39 |
Burkhardt |
Vivian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
86 |
|
|
40 |
Attelmann |
Harriet |
RSG Olympiapark München |
|
80 |
|
|
41 |
Sirch |
Sophie |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
79 |
|
|
42 |
Koch |
Lisa |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
78 |
|
|
43 |
Haueis-Robinson |
Clara |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
72 |
|
|
44 |
Hoffmann |
Antonia |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
62 |
|
|
45 |
Schwar |
Emily |
RSC Cottbus |
|
60 |
|
|
46 |
Simon |
Romy |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
59 |
|
|
47 |
Kleemann |
Magdalena |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
51 |
|
|
48 |
Ristok |
Luzie Johanna |
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz |
|
46 |
|
|
49 |
Michael |
Maja |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
42 |
|
|
50 |
Savine |
Molly |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
31 |
|
|
51 |
Neuguth |
Katharina |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
30 |
|
|
52 |
Sachse |
Elin |
SV Sömmerda |
|
22 |
|
|
53 |
Weiher |
Tabea |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
21 |
|
|
54 |
Haar |
Seven |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
20 |
|
|
54 |
Ils |
Meike |
INNcycling |
|
20 |
|
|
56 |
Keßler |
Luise |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
19 |
|
|
56 |
Weiher |
Undine |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
19 |
|
|
58 |
Kohler |
Caroline |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
16 |
|
|
59 |
Ketterl |
Valeria |
TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl |
XC Racing Youngsters |
15 |
|
|
59 |
Schnee |
Hanna |
Dessauer RC |
|
15 |
|
|
61 |
Hacke |
Lena Marie |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
13 |
|
|
61 |
Stelling |
Marlene |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
13 |
|
|
63 |
Reulein |
Thea Maria |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
10 |
|
|
64 |
Colberg |
Lara |
1. RSC Strausberg |
|
5 |
|
|
65 |
Fischer |
Nelly Jo |
SC Hausach |
|
1 |
|