|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Baumgarten |
Toralf |
VFL Wolfsburg |
|
1014 |
|
|
2 |
Slavik |
Viktor |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
819 |
|
|
3 |
Gottfried |
Wladimir |
RSC Schermbeck |
Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team |
763 |
|
|
4 |
Kalz |
Uwe |
VFL Wolfsburg |
|
663 |
|
|
5 |
Hack |
Gerhard |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
616 |
|
|
6 |
Fuhrmann |
Bernd |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
610 |
|
|
7 |
Grünig |
Hans-Peter |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
555 |
|
|
8 |
Schulze |
Klaus |
Magdeburger SV 90 |
|
553 |
|
|
9 |
Wolsiefer |
Armin |
RV Viktoria Essingen |
|
546 |
|
|
10 |
Fechtelpeter |
Georg |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
530 |
|
|
11 |
Gasper |
Johannes |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
526 |
|
|
12 |
Gottlieb |
Günter |
Ski-Club Plüderhausen |
|
517 |
|
|
13 |
Reis |
Josef |
RV 1906 Bann |
|
493 |
|
|
14 |
Kunath |
Thorsten |
RC Gera 92 |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
488 |
|
|
15 |
Grünig |
Mathias |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
461 |
|
|
16 |
Hesselschwerdt |
Ernst |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
390 |
|
|
17 |
Janke |
Achim |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
362 |
|
|
17 |
Morasch |
Jakob |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
|
362 |
|
|
19 |
Heuser |
Heiko |
HRC Hannover |
|
360 |
|
|
20 |
Leonhard |
Jürgen |
RV Kirrlach |
|
358 |
|
|
21 |
Altweck |
Otto |
RC Amor 07 München |
|
354 |
|
|
22 |
Hügel |
Werner |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
346 |
|
|
22 |
Nesselhauf |
Werner |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
346 |
|
|
24 |
Bawel |
Rudolf |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
329 |
|
|
25 |
Dick |
Ralf |
RRC Düren-Merken |
|
327 |
|
|
26 |
Krön |
Thomas |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
325 |
|
|
27 |
Weber |
Joa |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
|
318 |
|
|
28 |
Pauli |
Wilhelm |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
310 |
|
|
29 |
Flammiger |
Jürgen |
1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
|
302 |
|
|
30 |
Krüger |
Gunnar |
RC Magdeburg |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
296 |
|
|
31 |
Scholz |
Klaus-Dieter |
Lok-Schöneweide |
|
294 |
|
|
32 |
Carocci |
Silvano |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
292 |
|
|
33 |
Kluge |
Werner |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
278 |
|
|
34 |
Donner |
Michael |
RSC Schermbeck |
|
277 |
|
|
35 |
Brockhoff |
Franz Ulrich |
TuS Bramsche |
|
269 |
|
|
35 |
Franiak |
Christoph |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
269 |
|
|
37 |
Busch |
Enrico |
Radteam Borgsdorf |
|
262 |
|
|
38 |
Strässer |
Klaus |
Cycling Club Düsseldorf |
|
250 |
|
|
39 |
Buthmann |
Sven-Jörg |
VC Vegesack |
|
245 |
|
|
39 |
Terfrüchte |
Dieter |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
245 |
|
|
41 |
Sopp |
Jürgen |
RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
234 |
|
|
42 |
Kühn |
Olaf |
RF Homburg |
|
224 |
|
|
43 |
Heinicke |
Ekkehard |
RSV Börde Magdeburg |
|
216 |
|
|
43 |
Leder |
Henno |
Bad Salzunger RC '92 |
|
216 |
|
|
43 |
Zwingenberger |
Mike |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
216 |
|
|
46 |
Sinske |
Axel |
RSC Cottbus |
|
214 |
|
|
47 |
Jäger |
Christian |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
213 |
|
|
48 |
Lastowsky |
Matthias |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
212 |
|
|
49 |
Kruk |
René |
California Düsseldorf |
|
208 |
|
|
50 |
Großegger |
Marco |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
205 |
|
|
50 |
Jürß |
Karl-Heinz |
FSV Bad Doberan |
|
205 |
|
|
52 |
Kühn |
Frank |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
201 |
|
|
52 |
Schrapp |
Ludwig |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
201 |
|
|
54 |
Petermann |
Detlef |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
198 |
|
|
55 |
Lang |
Matthias |
RSC Schönaich |
|
190 |
|
|
56 |
Keller |
Ralf |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
189 |
|
|
57 |
Harter |
Wolfgang |
RV Bremen-Huchting |
|
188 |
|
|
58 |
Leterle |
Heinz-Willy |
Albatros Andernach |
|
183 |
|
|
58 |
Licht |
Rüdiger |
RSC Ingolstadt |
|
183 |
|
|
60 |
Herold |
Mike |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
181 |
|
|
61 |
Karrasch |
Reiner |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
178 |
|
|
61 |
Künast |
Thomas |
RC Gera 92 |
|
178 |
|
|
63 |
Backhausen |
Walter |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
177 |
|
|
64 |
Buchholz |
Robert |
RSV Schlaubetal Müllrose 1997 |
|
175 |
|
|
65 |
Berner |
Timo |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
173 |
|
|
65 |
Steffen |
Uwe |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
|
173 |
|
|
67 |
Wörndl |
Rudolf |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
169 |
|
|
68 |
Schumacher |
Dieter |
Albatros Andernach |
|
168 |
|
|
69 |
Konstabel |
Holger |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
167 |
|
|
70 |
Pöllet |
Erwin |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
165 |
|
|
71 |
Mang |
Bernhard |
RSV Linden 1906 |
|
163 |
|
|
72 |
Nessen, von |
Klaus |
Albatros Andernach |
|
161 |
|
|
73 |
Harter |
Sven |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
159 |
|
|
74 |
Huggenberger |
Otto |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
155 |
|
|
75 |
Otto |
Frank |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
150 |
|
|
75 |
Pega |
Gisbert |
VFL Wolfsburg |
|
150 |
|
|
75 |
Schmittgall |
Klaus |
TSV Neupotz |
|
150 |
|
|
78 |
Hässelbarth |
Frank |
SSV Gera 1990 |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
149 |
|
|
79 |
Ruffing |
Thomas |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
148 |
|
|
80 |
Blasczyk |
Michael |
RRV Bonn-Castell |
|
146 |
|
|
81 |
Glaßl |
Robert |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
144 |
|
|
81 |
Nepp |
Manfred |
RSV Bochum |
|
144 |
|
|
83 |
Schröder |
Horst |
RV 1906 Bann |
|
141 |
|
|
84 |
Lucas |
Uwe |
Albatros Andernach |
|
139 |
|
|
84 |
Ristau |
René |
RC Kleinmachnow |
|
139 |
|
|
86 |
Niepenberg |
Klaus |
RC Düsseldorpia 1890 |
|
138 |
|
|
87 |
Raue |
Josef |
DJK SF Dülmen |
|
137 |
|
|
88 |
Bazan |
Hans-Jürgen |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
136 |
|
|
88 |
Gericke |
Heiko |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
136 |
|
|
88 |
Hädrich |
Thomas |
Radsportclub 07 Fulda |
|
136 |
|
|
88 |
Schütten |
Jörg |
Radsport Team Essen 19/2 |
|
136 |
|
|
88 |
Trumheller |
Peter |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
136 |
|
|
93 |
Sundermann |
Andreas |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
135 |
|
|
94 |
Bischof |
Thomas |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
134 |
|
|
95 |
Scheer |
Reinhard |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
132 |
|
|
96 |
Hoffmann |
Günter |
TSG Wismar |
|
128 |
|
|
97 |
Bandener |
Heinz |
RV Bremen-Huchting |
|
126 |
|
|
97 |
Nußbaum |
Heinrich |
RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein |
|
126 |
|
|
99 |
Olefs |
Ludwig |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
125 |
|
|
100 |
Helmer |
Guido |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
124 |
|
|
101 |
Arndt |
Carsten |
SV Dassow 24 |
|
123 |
|
|
102 |
Naujoks |
Siegmar |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
122 |
|
|
102 |
Neuhaus |
Klaus |
RV Bremen-Huchting |
|
122 |
|
|
102 |
Tautenhahn |
Erich |
RC Wehretal 1985 |
|
122 |
|
|
105 |
Rasch |
Steffen |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
121 |
|
|
105 |
Walter |
Roland |
RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal |
|
121 |
|
|
107 |
Grünelt |
Heiko |
RC Gera 92 |
|
120 |
|
|
108 |
Bomball |
Jürgen |
Dessauer RC |
|
119 |
|
|
108 |
Riemer |
Alfred |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
119 |
|
|
108 |
Zeh |
Ernst |
SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau |
|
119 |
|
|
111 |
Bertram |
Rolf |
RSV Adler Goslar |
|
118 |
|
|
112 |
Karle |
Wilhelm |
RC Olympia Emmendingen |
|
116 |
|
|
113 |
Antoni |
Walter |
TSV Neupotz |
|
115 |
|
|
113 |
Böhm |
Manfred |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
115 |
|
|
113 |
Malon |
Thomas |
RSC Dinslaken 1922 |
|
115 |
|
|
113 |
Volkmann |
Karl-Heinz |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
115 |
|
|
117 |
Bucher |
Jörg |
RKV Solidarität Dachau |
|
113 |
|
|
118 |
Berger |
Günter |
RV Panther Braunschweig |
|
112 |
|
|
118 |
Kopp |
Joachim |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
112 |
|
|
120 |
Pöschke |
Rolf |
RSV Börde Magdeburg |
|
111 |
|
|
121 |
Feuerbach |
Heinz |
RV Sossenheim |
|
110 |
|
|
121 |
Hochgeschurtz |
Willi |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
110 |
|
|
123 |
Liebert |
Reiner |
RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe |
|
109 |
|
|
124 |
Trautmann |
Dirk |
SG BP Köln-Worringen |
|
107 |
|
|
125 |
Boriczka |
Jens |
Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn |
|
105 |
|
|
125 |
Gehrmann |
Manfred |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
105 |
|
|
127 |
Ruhmer |
Thomas |
RSV Wolfen |
|
103 |
|
|
128 |
Asel |
Michael |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
102 |
|
|
129 |
Weißflog |
Günter |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
101 |
|
|
130 |
Jopek |
Andrzej |
Radsportclub 07 Fulda |
|
100 |
|
|
130 |
Merks |
Eddy |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
100 |
|
|
130 |
Tews |
Frank |
RV LIGA Köln 1923 |
|
100 |
|
|
133 |
Giwitz |
Rudolf |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
98 |
|
|
133 |
Krüger |
Ralph |
USC Kiel |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
98 |
|
|
135 |
Fleischer |
Friedrich |
RC Amor 07 München |
|
97 |
|
|
135 |
Kollascheck |
Hubert |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
97 |
|
|
137 |
Büsch |
Peter |
Radsport Team Köln |
|
96 |
|
|
137 |
Grodde |
Gerhard |
"forice 89" Dachau |
|
96 |
|
|
137 |
Schröder |
Lutz |
RG Hamburg |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
96 |
|
|
137 |
Schössler |
Michael |
RRC Duisburg |
|
96 |
|
|
141 |
Siller |
Mike |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
95 |
|
|
142 |
Huber |
Rolf |
RSG Blankenese |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
94 |
|
|
142 |
Podesta |
Bruno |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
94 |
|
|
144 |
Bogner |
Walter |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
93 |
|
|
145 |
Platte |
Andreas |
RSF 67 Ahlen |
|
92 |
|
|
146 |
Kern |
Daniel |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
90 |
|
|
147 |
Kamenik |
Thomas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
88 |
|
|
147 |
Kramer |
Joachim |
1. RSV Niesky |
|
88 |
|
|
149 |
Schlosser |
Falk |
RC Diana Leipzig 1891 |
|
85 |
|
|
150 |
Hecht |
Uwe |
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
84 |
|
|
150 |
Köberle |
Reinhold |
RV Frohnstetten |
|
84 |
|
|
152 |
Fehrenbach |
Kurt |
RV Concordia Holzhausen |
|
83 |
|
|
152 |
Kratz |
Markus |
RSC Neustadt |
|
83 |
|
|
154 |
Bickel |
Thorsten |
RSC Rot-Gold Bremen |
|
82 |
|
|
154 |
Constant |
Klaus |
RSV Gladbeck 12/67 |
|
82 |
|
|
156 |
Hager |
Norbert |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
81 |
|
|
156 |
Ohlendorf |
Herbert |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
81 |
|
|
158 |
Pahnhenrich |
Timo |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
80 |
|
|
158 |
Thorack |
Roland |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
80 |
|
|
160 |
Dubiel |
Bernd |
RSC Cottbus |
|
79 |
|
|
161 |
Faber |
Christian |
RG Hamburg |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
78 |
|
|
161 |
Heise |
Rüdiger |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
78 |
|
|
161 |
Hövel |
Heinrich |
RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 |
|
78 |
|
|
161 |
Sparmann |
Silvio |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
78 |
|
|
165 |
Fromberg |
Jürgen |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
77 |
|
|
165 |
Hickl |
Erwin |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
77 |
|
|
167 |
Fox |
Bert |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
76 |
|
|
168 |
Appelt |
Klaus-Dieter |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
|
75 |
|
|
169 |
Lembo |
Roland |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
74 |
|
|
170 |
John |
Bernd |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
73 |
|
|
170 |
Rohde |
Peter |
TuS Bramsche |
|
73 |
|
|
170 |
Traub |
Jan |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
73 |
|
|
173 |
Neumann |
Gerhard |
Kieler RV |
|
72 |
|
|
174 |
Arndt |
Torsten |
SV Sondershausen |
|
71 |
|
|
174 |
Erdmann |
Lars |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
71 |
|
|
174 |
Stiefeling |
Horst |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
71 |
|
|
177 |
Hofmann |
Matthias |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
70 |
|
|
178 |
Göbel |
Fabian |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
69 |
|
|
178 |
Kohl |
Thomas |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
69 |
|
|
180 |
Oppinger |
Bernd |
RV Kirrlach |
|
68 |
|
|
180 |
Riesenbeck |
Aloys |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
68 |
|
|
182 |
Weiß |
Andreas |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
67 |
|
|
183 |
Borghini |
Lorenzo |
|
|
66 |
|
|
183 |
Miersch |
Wolfgang |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
66 |
|
|
183 |
Richter |
Harald |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
66 |
|
|
186 |
Baumgärtner |
Peter |
RSC Zweibrücken 88 |
|
65 |
|
|
186 |
Brewi |
Leo |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
|
65 |
|
|
186 |
Habraken |
Jos |
VFR Nienburg |
|
65 |
|
|
186 |
Jörss |
Thomas |
TSV Langquaid |
|
65 |
|
|
186 |
Küllmer |
Alexander |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
65 |
|
|
191 |
Buchmüller |
Jürgen |
RSC 77 Schwerte |
|
64 |
|
|
191 |
Riedel |
Thorsten |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
64 |
|
|
191 |
Siebert |
Armin |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
64 |
|
|
194 |
Rupp |
Karl-August |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
63 |
|
|
195 |
Butschak |
Rainer |
SV Dassow 24 |
|
62 |
|
|
195 |
Hansmann |
Bernd |
RG Vlotho |
|
62 |
|
|
195 |
Hardel |
Günter |
1.RSC Strausberg |
|
62 |
|
|
195 |
Merker |
Otto |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
62 |
|
|
195 |
Roßmann |
Frank |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
62 |
|
|
200 |
Quandt |
Udo |
TSG Wismar |
|
61 |
|
|
200 |
Schöneburg |
Roland |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
61 |
|
|
202 |
Dunschen |
Norbert |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
60 |
|
|
202 |
Grabichler |
Alfred |
SC Wörnsmühl |
|
60 |
|
|
202 |
Granzow |
Michael |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
60 |
|
|
202 |
Hedtmann |
Ralf |
RSC Schermbeck |
Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team |
60 |
|
|
206 |
Kaiser |
Armin |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
59 |
|
|
207 |
Hermenau |
Sven |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
57 |
|
|
207 |
Mayer |
Roland |
RSC Kempten |
|
57 |
|
|
207 |
Weingast |
Manfred |
RC Weiß Blau München |
|
57 |
|
|
210 |
Heisler |
Wolfgang |
Radclub Bremen |
|
56 |
|
|
211 |
Gernegroß |
Albrecht |
RSV Osterweddingen |
Masters-DKV-Team Neff |
55 |
|
|
211 |
Heese |
Volker |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
55 |
|
|
211 |
Kirscht |
Olaf |
Berliner TSC |
|
55 |
|
|
211 |
Wentz |
Max |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
55 |
|
|
215 |
Becker |
Hans-Georg |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
|
54 |
|
|
215 |
Horn |
Siegfried |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
54 |
|
|
217 |
Hentschel |
Peter |
Bornaer SV '91 |
|
52 |
|
|
217 |
Keßler |
Dirk |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
52 |
|
|
217 |
Lang |
Peter |
RSV Haltingen |
|
52 |
|
|
217 |
Raible |
Armin |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
52 |
|
|
221 |
Brehe |
Franz |
RSF 67 Ahlen |
|
51 |
|
|
221 |
Neumeister |
Uwe |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
51 |
|
|
223 |
Geiger |
Gerhard |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
50 |
|
|
223 |
Koppe |
Jörg |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
50 |
|
|
223 |
Krug |
Olaf |
Köpenicker SV Ajax |
|
50 |
|
|
226 |
Loose |
Achim |
SG BP Köln-Worringen |
|
49 |
|
|
226 |
Schütte |
Joachim |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
49 |
|
|
226 |
Weinig |
Manfred |
RSG Würzburg |
|
49 |
|
|
229 |
Halle |
Helmut |
Dessauer RC |
|
48 |
|
|
229 |
Koob |
Peter |
RSC Neustadt |
|
48 |
|
|
229 |
Reis |
Peter |
RRC Duisburg |
|
48 |
|
|
232 |
Dietel |
Klaus |
RSG Lauf |
|
47 |
|
|
232 |
Fischer |
Gerhard |
RG Vlotho |
|
47 |
|
|
232 |
Zilka |
Andreas |
RSV Leer |
|
47 |
|
|
235 |
Göhringer |
Wilfried |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
46 |
|
|
235 |
König |
Heinz-Werner |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
46 |
|
|
237 |
Böhm |
Jürgen |
ASV Neumarkt |
|
45 |
|
|
237 |
Otto |
Hermann |
SV Sömmerda |
|
45 |
|
|
239 |
Dedman |
David Peter |
RSG Hannover |
|
44 |
|
|
239 |
Friese |
Horst |
RC Pfeil Mengede 1921 |
|
44 |
|
|
239 |
Herder |
Bernd |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
44 |
|
|
242 |
Camuffo |
Domenico |
RSV Schwenningen |
|
43 |
|
|
242 |
Dittmar |
Lucas |
LG Stuttgart |
|
43 |
|
|
242 |
Francke |
Jörg |
Harburger RG |
|
43 |
|
|
242 |
Graben |
Michael |
Westerwälder RSF |
|
43 |
|
|
242 |
Kammerer |
Johannes |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
43 |
|
|
242 |
Sprich |
Richard |
RSV Breisach |
|
43 |
|
|
248 |
Köhler |
Willi |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
42 |
|
|
249 |
Bosecker |
Henry |
SV Motor Hainichen |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Freitag |
Frank |
RRC Duisburg |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Ganske |
Heinz |
Berliner TSC |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Klünder |
Bernhard |
RV Dudenhofen |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Munte |
Michael |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Ohlig |
Friedel |
RC Amor 07 München |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Weigl |
Georg |
RC Amor 07 München |
|
41 |
|
|
249 |
Zimmermann |
Dietmar |
RSC Cottbus |
|
41 |
|
|
257 |
Becker |
Tilo |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
40 |
|
|
257 |
Haßler |
Willi |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
|
40 |
|
|
257 |
Mewes |
John |
RG Hamburg |
|
40 |
|
|
260 |
Gruhl |
Claus |
RSV Bautzen |
|
39 |
|
|
260 |
Häntsch |
Gunter |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
39 |
|
|
260 |
Stehle |
Uwe |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
39 |
|
|
260 |
Woda |
Marian |
RSG Ostallgäu |
|
39 |
|
|
264 |
Hacht, von |
Willy |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
38 |
|
|
264 |
Hohm |
Georg Rudolf |
RSV Nachterstedt |
|
38 |
|
|
264 |
Karstedt |
Rudolf |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
38 |
|
|
267 |
Otto |
Werner |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
37 |
|
|
267 |
Plengemeyer |
Wilfried |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
37 |
|
|
267 |
Ponta |
Horst |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
37 |
|
|
267 |
Stauner |
Fredi |
RF Homburg |
|
37 |
|
|
271 |
Bretschneider |
Werner |
1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen |
|
36 |
|
|
271 |
Köbler |
Walter |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
36 |
|
|
271 |
Lenhardt |
Wolfgang |
RSF Fürstengrund 1986 |
|
36 |
|
|
271 |
Noll |
Jochen |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
36 |
|
|
275 |
Bohn |
Matthias |
RSC Nienburg |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Borchers |
Hein-Jürgen |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Klingebiel |
Manfred |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Kostelezky |
Peter |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Runge |
Reinhard |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Vogt |
Eberhard |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
35 |
|
|
275 |
Zeiger |
Sergej |
RSC Cottbus |
|
35 |
|
|
282 |
Chantre |
Willi |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
34 |
|
|
282 |
Forberger |
Jürgen |
Ski-Verein Großwaltersdorf |
|
34 |
|
|
282 |
Jäschke |
Bernd |
RSG Hannover |
|
34 |
|
|
282 |
Müller |
Berthold |
RRC Düren-Merken |
|
34 |
|
|
282 |
Romagna |
Ralf |
CT Zandegiacomo Bonn |
|
34 |
|
|
282 |
Weiershäuser |
Frank |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
34 |
|
|
288 |
Bertkau |
Jürgen |
RG Vlotho |
|
33 |
|
|
288 |
Doland |
Rudi |
RSC Bad Dürkheim |
|
33 |
|
|
288 |
Hube |
Steffen |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
33 |
|
|
288 |
Kargl |
Heinz |
TSV Bad Endorf |
|
33 |
|
|
288 |
Lämmlein |
Günther |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
33 |
|
|
293 |
Bohnenberger |
Gunter |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Dörfer |
Steffen |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Fröse |
Harald |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Glassl |
Bernhard |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Lange |
Stephen |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Reichardt |
Thorsten |
RV LIGA Köln 1923 |
|
32 |
|
|
293 |
Vogt |
Friedrich-Felix |
RC Weiß Blau München |
|
32 |
|
|
300 |
Illian |
Raik |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
31 |
|
|
300 |
Krauss |
Rüdiger |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
31 |
|
|
300 |
Zwilcher |
Franz |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
31 |
|
|
303 |
Bornhöft |
Bruno |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
30 |
|
|
303 |
Büttner |
Hans |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
30 |
|
|
303 |
Grünefeld |
Jörg |
Polizei-SV Bonn |
|
30 |
|
|
303 |
Rheingans |
Volker |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
30 |
|
|
303 |
Scholz |
Walter |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
30 |
|
|
303 |
Toups |
Michael |
RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 |
|
30 |
|
|
309 |
Braun |
Andreas |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
29 |
|
|
310 |
Curth |
Holger |
RC Gehrden |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Ditsch |
Fiebo |
Düsseldorfer RSV 11/12 |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Düll |
Frank |
RV 1904 Gärtringen |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Hill |
Karl-Heinz |
RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Kalz |
Franz |
RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Laugisch |
Detlef |
RSC Schermbeck |
Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team |
28 |
|
|
310 |
Maurer |
Karlheinz |
TSE Illingen |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Müller |
Gabriel |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Rogosenski |
Werner |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
28 |
|
|
310 |
Uhlendorf |
Lutz |
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land |
|
28 |
|
|
320 |
Bernardi |
Mario |
Tuspo Weende |
|
27 |
|
|
320 |
Koch |
Robert |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
27 |
|
|
320 |
Meyer |
Oscar |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
27 |
|
|
320 |
Wörn |
Jürgen |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
27 |
|
|
324 |
Hauck |
Wolfgang |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
26 |
|
|
324 |
Möck |
Hans Peter |
Kieler RV |
|
26 |
|
|
324 |
Pfeil |
Michael |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
26 |
|
|
324 |
Schmidt |
Kai-Uwe |
RSC Rot-Gold Bremen |
|
26 |
|
|
324 |
Weinhold |
Christian |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
26 |
|
|
329 |
Becht |
Harald |
RSV 1912 Wi.-Breckenheim |
|
25 |
|
|
329 |
Bäse |
Winfried |
RV Panther Braunschweig |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
25 |
|
|
329 |
Hollmann |
Norbert |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
25 |
|
|
329 |
Kulms |
Heinrich |
RC Lüdenscheid 98 |
|
25 |
|
|
329 |
Mohr |
Thomas |
RC Gehrden |
|
25 |
|
|
329 |
Schwarzer |
Frank |
RSV 1983 Wiesbaden |
|
25 |
|
|
329 |
Topp |
Thomas |
RG Hamburg |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
25 |
|
|
329 |
Vobbe |
Frank |
USC Kiel |
|
25 |
|
|
337 |
Bauhaus |
Hans |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Kappes |
Andreas |
RSC 1979 Bad Homburg |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Kroh |
Manfred |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Röckle |
Haio |
RSC Neustadt |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Schoening |
Peter |
Magdeburger SV 90 |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Schröder |
Bernhard |
RSV Wittekind Herford |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Vadder |
Sven |
RSV Münster |
|
24 |
|
|
337 |
Wegner |
Gerhard |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
24 |
|
|
345 |
Büchner |
Werner |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
23 |
|
|
345 |
Fichtl |
Gerhard |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
|
23 |
|
|
345 |
Kasperzyk |
Peter |
SG Welper |
|
23 |
|
|
345 |
Rozanowske |
Gerhard |
RSC Marktredwitz |
|
23 |
|
|
345 |
Stehle |
Jörg |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
23 |
|
|
345 |
Wilczynski |
Romuald |
RRG Porz 1987 |
|
23 |
|
|
351 |
Bültemann |
Jörg |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Engelbrecht |
Thomas |
RRV Hameln-Pyrmont |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Kammholz |
Martin |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Katsch |
Jürgen |
ESV Fortuna Celle |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Lindermaier |
Robert |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Messmann |
Kuno |
RSC Niddatal 1988 |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Schauerte |
Josef |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
22 |
|
|
351 |
Sparmann |
Steffen |
RC Gera 92 |
|
22 |
|
|
359 |
Kowalewsky |
Johannes |
RC Charlottenburg |
|
21 |
|
|
359 |
Krüger |
Joachim |
SG Welper |
|
21 |
|
|
359 |
Magnussen |
Sven |
RG Hamburg |
Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team |
21 |
|
|
359 |
Schoon |
Andreas |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
21 |
|
|
359 |
Zander |
Peter |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
21 |
|
|
364 |
Holtwiesche |
Hans-Dieter |
RSV VC Westerholt |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Höllige |
Günter |
SF Lauffen |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Kiskämper |
Udo |
RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Klein |
Stefan |
RSC Überherrn |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Stadler |
Robert |
RKV Solidarität Dachau |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Tischler |
Jörg |
Radsport Team Essen 19/2 |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Wehinger |
Michael |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
20 |
|
|
364 |
Zacharias |
Dieter |
RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt |
|
20 |
|
|
372 |
Büermann |
Joachim |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Cörenzig |
Reiner |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Girnghuber |
Michael |
Rottaler RSV |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Heinle |
Hans |
TSV Günzach |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Herbrand |
Volker |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Kotulski |
Georg |
RSV Düsseldorf- Rath/Ratingen |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Linne |
Manfred |
SV 1920 Erfurtshausen |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Reichert |
Peter |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Rusch |
Marco |
RSV Münster |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Sarow |
Torsten |
1.RSC Strausberg |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Schinhammer |
Michael |
RSG Lauf |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Schmauss |
Erik |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
19 |
|
|
372 |
Wittenberg |
Hermann Ralf |
RV Urania Delmenhorst |
|
19 |
|
|
385 |
Bezdeka |
Herbert |
RSC Kelheim |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Brandmaier |
Ludwig |
RC Weiß Blau München |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Ernst |
Volker |
RC Adler Köln 1921 |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Heinz |
Harry |
RV Elxleben |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Matecki |
Ralph |
RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Schneider |
Joachim |
RV Waldmössingen |
|
18 |
|
|
385 |
Weidner |
Klaus |
RSV 1983 Wiesbaden |
|
18 |
|
|
392 |
Bock |
Stefan |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Böhm |
Ralf |
TSV Weilheim |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Böhm |
Matthias |
TV Miltenberg |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Carow |
Peter |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Geisler |
Lutz |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Kossel |
Hans-Jürgen |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Liebeskind |
Kurt |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Motz |
Walter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Nepp |
Uwe |
SG BP Köln-Worringen |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Schillinger |
Ulrich |
RSG Vilstal |
|
17 |
|
|
392 |
Zentner |
Wieland |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
17 |
|
|
403 |
Borchers |
Kurt |
RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Drumm |
Reiner |
RSC Zweibrücken 88 |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Feigl |
Jürgen |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Huber |
Christian |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Kirchberg |
Peter |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Legerlotz |
Ingo |
RV Elxleben |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Müller |
Heiko |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Otto |
Klaus |
RSV Sturm 03 Uedem |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Schöndelen |
Manfred |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Siegel |
André |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Stammer |
Erich |
RV Germania Delitzsch |
|
16 |
|
|
403 |
Teske |
Joachim |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
16 |
|
|
415 |
Andorf |
Walter |
ESV Augsburg |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Cloodt |
Hans-Jürgen |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Ditze |
Klaus |
RSC Erftstadt |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Hesse |
Bernd |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Münzert |
Olaf |
Radsport Preetz |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Ruf |
Dietmar |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Schütz |
Robert |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Skowronwski |
Jan |
RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Turschner |
Markus |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Weiland |
Harry |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Wenzel |
Manfred |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
15 |
|
|
415 |
Witti |
Arnold |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
15 |
|
|
427 |
Albrecht-Eisendick |
Gerhard |
RSV Husum |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Diezemann |
Ekhard |
Kieler RV |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Eberwein |
Hans |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Gambos |
Hans |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Gnoth |
Dietmar |
RSV Münster |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Hecking |
Arno |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Kapuste |
Thomas |
|
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Keiser |
Bernd |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Klier |
Heinz |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Kropp |
Ralf |
RRV Hameln-Pyrmont |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Lalla |
Johann |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Marx |
Hans-Jürgen |
SG BP Köln-Worringen |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Petry |
Adolf |
RC Endspurt Sanddorf |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Ramm |
Oliver |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Rennwanz |
Siegfried |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Rohe |
Werner |
RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Schrauth |
Elmar |
RSG Treis-Cochem |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Schütte |
Rolf |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Sellesk |
Dietmar |
RSC Kelto-Rhenania Koblenz |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Westerwald |
Dieter |
RC 1903 Ilbenstadt |
|
14 |
|
|
427 |
Wolf |
Horst |
RSV Börde Magdeburg |
|
14 |
|
|
448 |
Barth |
Joachim |
RC Amor 07 München |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Burkhart |
Alfred |
RKV Solidarität Dachau |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Holbach |
Dirk |
RSC Weinh. HG Boppard |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Kahl |
Jochen |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Kebernik |
Hartmut |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Kissing |
Hans Martin |
RSG Hönne/Ruhr |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Klotz |
Klaus-Dieter |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Langhals |
Jörg |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Majewski |
Roland |
PSV Rostock |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Nowakowski |
Werner |
RSC Dinslaken 1922 |
|
13 |
|
|
448 |
Will |
Rüdiger |
RIG Freiburg |
|
13 |
|
|
459 |
Abbold |
Oskar |
RC Conc.86 München |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Bartsch |
Manfred |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Brauner |
Gerhard |
RG Vlotho |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Grimm |
Olaf |
RV Sossenheim |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Jessen |
Volker |
RG Eckernförde |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Kaindl |
Winfried |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Kittel |
Matthias |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Kreuzer |
Fidel |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Löbel |
Gerd |
RSG Burgau |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Merai |
Tibor |
RC Kaiserslautern |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Meyerhoff |
Otto |
TSV Bremervörde |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Ricklin |
Manfred |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Seuffert |
Dieter |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
12 |
|
|
472 |
Brödel |
Jürgen |
RSV Linden 1906 |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Dudek |
Alfred |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Evers |
Peter A. |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Hackbarth |
Detlev |
SV Victoria Lauenau |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Hutzfeldt |
Rainer |
USC Kiel |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Härtl |
Gerhard |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Jung |
Heinrich-Jürgen |
RV Sossenheim |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Kretschmer |
Volker |
RSC 1978 Fuldabrück |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Pfundtner |
Georg |
RSG Vilstal |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Schillo |
Werner |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Starzl |
Peter |
RV Kirrlach |
|
11 |
|
|
472 |
Wenz |
Roland |
SV Motor Hainichen |
|
11 |
|
|
484 |
Becker |
Hans |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Brand |
Joachim |
RSG Würzburg |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Engist |
Armin |
RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Erdmann |
Ernst |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Flämig |
Wolfgang |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Giese |
Dieter |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Hahn |
Peter |
RSF Überlingen |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Hauser |
Harald |
SC Hausach |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Hecht |
Volker |
ESV Lingen |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Hopf |
Rudolf |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Hundsrucker |
Georg |
RSC Überherrn |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Krupp |
Helmut |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Marcela |
Joachim |
RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Pfeiffer |
Jens-Uwe |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Pirius |
Hans |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Rexroth |
Rainer |
RSV Nordhausen |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Römhild |
Karl-Heinz |
RSV Unterweser |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Schüle |
Günter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Schäfer |
Axel |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Stiefeling |
Horst |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Wolff |
Wilhelm |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
10 |
|
|
484 |
Zippan |
Hans |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
10 |
|
|
506 |
Elpel |
Armin |
|
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Funk |
Walter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Gaedicke |
Oliver |
MTV Förste |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Graf |
Rudi |
RSV Schwenningen |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Grünenwald |
Stefan |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Hebestreit |
Wolfgang |
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Henning |
Ulf |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Keichel |
Bernd |
RG Eckernförde |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Miethe |
Christian |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Panitz |
Georg |
RSF Velbert |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Schupp |
Manfred |
RSC Waakirchen |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Schwaiger |
Jakob |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Vordermayer |
Maximilian |
SG Katek Grassau |
|
9 |
|
|
506 |
Weber |
Josef |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
|
9 |
|
|
520 |
Cvajnar |
Frank |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Dauter |
Uwe |
TSV Bremervörde |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Drews |
Jürgen |
RC Kaiserslautern |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Eisfeld |
Jürgen |
RSV Börde Magdeburg |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Engler |
Dietmar |
Weiße Wölfe Merzig |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Heider |
Thomas |
RSC Neustadt |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Herzog |
Joachim |
RC Hattersheim |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Libutzki |
Gerhard |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Lösekrug |
Dietmar |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Mulbjerg |
Flemming |
RV Endspurt Hamburg |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Nagel |
Olaf |
1.RSC Strausberg |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Nehrke |
Jörg |
RC Gehrden |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Neubert |
Ernst |
RSV 01 Greußen |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Peuker |
Frank |
TSV Günzach |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Pfeiffer |
Karl |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Philipp |
Helmut |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Roth |
Alexander |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Rottler |
Ulrich |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Rübel |
Helmut |
RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Schiller |
Thorsten |
Bov Cykle Club |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Schmidt |
Siggi |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
8 |
|
|
520 |
Wenski |
Hans-Günther |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
8 |
|
|
542 |
Bauer |
Michael |
RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Bauer |
Hans |
RFO Obernzell |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Baumbach |
Karl-Heinz |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Bruss |
Guido |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Diederichs |
Martin |
RSC Weimar Ahnatal |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Gallenkamp |
Bernd |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Ganser |
Martin |
RSC Kelheim |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Hocheder |
Albert |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Kapitza |
Roland |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Kleine Kuhlmann |
Josef |
TuS Bramsche |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Knauer |
Ernst |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Meiß |
Gerald |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Menzel |
Reinhard |
RSC Jena |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Meurer |
Norman |
RRC Düren-Merken |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Mundigl |
Olaf |
Post SV Weilheim |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Müller |
Wolfgang |
RSV 01 Greußen |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Nieberle |
Werner |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Pazinna |
Wolfgang |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Resch |
Klaus |
RSV Falke Lebach |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Stambula |
Ralf |
RC Düsseldorpia 1890 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Steinbach |
Manfred |
RSV Schwenningen |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Tremmel |
Ekkehard |
RSG Augsburg |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Walczak |
Josef |
RSV Rhede 05 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Warken |
Richard |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Weinmeyer |
Silvester |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Witt |
Peter |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
7 |
|
|
542 |
Zimmermann |
Jürgen |
RSG Ansbach |
|
7 |
|
|
569 |
Arneth |
Georg |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Bertram |
Jörg |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Brand |
Herbert |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Buttel, zum |
Jürgen |
SC Schleching |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Bölstler |
Knut |
Sebnitzer RV 1897 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Dreyer |
Gerd |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Elbe |
Hartmut |
SRC Span. Bergziege |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Hoefer |
Detlef |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Hoffmann |
Fred |
RSV Erkner-Grünheide |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Hornig |
Hans-Willy |
RRC Staubwolke 1925 Essen |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Joecken |
Peter |
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Kluge |
Andreas |
Radsportteam Freiberg |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Kraft |
Ernest |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Kral |
Jiri |
TSV Langquaid |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Lemmer |
Frank |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Längst |
Ottmar |
RSC Kempten |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Markscheffel |
Lothar |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Martini |
Peter |
RSC Zweibrücken 88 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Meisen |
Josef |
RSC 1928 Stolberg |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Mosch |
Günter |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Novak |
Vladi |
|
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Ossa |
Ortwin |
RC Bergedorf |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Philipp |
Thomas |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Ruster |
Horst |
RSC Ladenburg |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Schemmer |
Frank |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Scheyer |
Bernhard |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Senck |
Wilfried |
RC Friesenheim 1899 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Steffes |
Hans |
Lauf-u. RSV Geinsheim |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Trojan |
Frank |
RV Flottweg Langendreer |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Verwiebe |
Constantin |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Wachsmuth |
Horst |
MTV Braunschweig |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Wack |
Thomas |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
6 |
|
|
569 |
Wieczorek |
Richard |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
6 |
|
|
602 |
Axler |
Stefan |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Bergmann |
Bernhard |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Bäumler |
Wendelin |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Böhrer |
Werner |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Franke |
Stephan |
RV Bremen-Huchting |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Gabriel |
Daniel |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Gantner |
Georg |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hadel |
Rüdiger |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hanl |
Matthias |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hinding |
Franz |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hänichen |
Wolf-Udo |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Kroker |
Martin |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Krüger |
Michael |
RSC Vegesack |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
König |
Carsten |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Lentzsch |
Wilfried |
BTV Vorst |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Lessentin |
Barry |
RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Lorson |
Hermann |
RSC Überherrn |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Major |
Reinhard |
RV 1922 Semd |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
May |
Jürgen |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Michel |
Wolfram |
SV 1920 Erfurtshausen |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Müll |
Willi |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Mödebeck |
René |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Paproth |
Joachim |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Pregel |
Holger |
1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Reinfeld |
Klaus |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Rottstock |
Ernst |
Magdeburger SV 90 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schmitt |
Gernot |
RSC Felsenland |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schneider |
Hubert |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schüller |
Josef |
RC Kaiserslautern |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Siemon |
Klaus |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Stumpf |
Manfred |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Thiele |
Jürgen |
Marzahner RC '94 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Tschierschky |
Andreas |
Rendsburger Bicycle Club |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Weinert |
Christian |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
5 |
|
|
636 |
Bednarek |
Andreas |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Beier |
Martin |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Brenner |
Markus |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Brossette |
Benno |
RSC Überherrn |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Buncic |
Milos |
RSC Dinslaken 1922 |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Dehne |
Fritz |
1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Dinter |
Thomas |
Krefelder-Kanu-Klub |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Doster |
Rolf |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Edinger |
Christian |
RV Kirrlach |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Friedrich |
Thomas |
SG Kaarst |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Helbig |
Werner |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Joos |
Gunter |
RSG Eichstetten |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Jung |
Martin |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Kessen |
Peter |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Kipp |
Rudolf |
RSF Siegelsbach |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Klose |
Thomas |
RG Wedel |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Köhler |
Bernd |
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Lerner |
Hartmut |
RV Endspurt Hamburg |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Liebert |
Bodo |
RV Bremen-Huchting |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Pabst |
Wolfgang |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Rogge |
Richard |
RSG Würzburg |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Röhr |
Jürgen |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Schierau |
Arne |
USC Kiel |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Schimkus |
Georg |
RSV Breisach |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Schütte |
Hermann |
RRG Bremen |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Schöpe |
Frank |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Stehle |
Klaus |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Walther |
Claus |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Weichelt |
Horst |
Kieler RV |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Weidemann |
Udo |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Winselmann |
Michael |
Weltraumjogger Berlin |
|
4 |
|
|
636 |
Zenger |
Günther |
Weiße Wölfe Merzig |
|
4 |
|
|
668 |
Bakalosch |
Uwe |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Böck |
Jürgen |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Engelmann |
Andreas |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Feustel |
Jürgen |
RSC Schermbeck |
Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team |
3 |
|
|
668 |
Glase |
André |
RSV Sonneberg |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Hetmanczyk |
Luzian |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Hillert |
Dieter |
1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Holzmann |
Jürgen |
ATS Kulmbach 1861 |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Latscha |
Herbert |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Lehmann |
Klaus-Dieter |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Lemcke |
Thomas |
RSG Blankenese |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Meitinger |
Josef |
VC Lechhausen |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Moschberger |
Günther |
Magdeburger SV 90 |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Möhl |
Walter |
RSC Lintorf 1980 |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Pitzer |
Harald |
RSC Weinh. HG Boppard |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Pouh |
Branko |
RG Vlotho |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Rips |
Andreas |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Rohlfing |
Heiner |
RSC Nienburg |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Scheithauer |
Rolf-Dieter |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Schulte |
Dirk |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Siebensohn |
Senja-Michael |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Stocklauser |
Johannes |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Thome |
Stefan |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Walser |
Wolfgang |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Westerkamp |
Markus |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Winge |
Dieter |
RRG Bremen |
|
3 |
|
|
668 |
Wolodin |
Slaw |
VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen |
|
3 |
|
|
695 |
Baum |
Michael |
RSC Neustadt |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Becker |
Reinhard |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Brucks |
Christian |
RC Landshut |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Devora Gamber |
Heinrich |
RSC Neustadt |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Dietel |
Gerhard |
RSG Lauf |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Drafz |
Lars |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Drygala |
Werner |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Geßler |
Uwe |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Grüneisen |
Guido |
RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Grütze |
Jürgen |
RSV Gröditz 1952 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Herberger |
Roland |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Kappel |
Ernst |
SSV Täferrot |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Kessler |
Heinz-Jörg |
RIG Freiburg |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Klappach |
Frank |
Harburger RG |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Klinkert |
Karl-August |
Radsport Team Essen 19/2 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Körner |
Karl |
RSC Falke Neustadt |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Linke |
Joachim |
1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Lohse |
Sven |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Loth |
Hans-Joachim |
RRG Porz 1987 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Löblein |
Torsten |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Markmann |
Dirk |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Mauell |
Guido |
Radsport Team Essen 19/2 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Müglich |
Lutz |
Squadra Ciclismo Darmstadt |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Nack |
Harry |
RSG Burgau |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Neumeister |
Reinhold |
RSC Ingolstadt |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Oberhäuser |
Guido |
RRV Bonn-Castell |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Pieruschka |
Roger |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Probst |
Johann |
RV Express München |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Reisinger |
Christoph |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Roloff |
Konrad |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Schneider |
Hartmut |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Sonntag |
Thomas |
RC Gehrden |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Stauß |
Thomas |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Steinhagen |
Heiko |
SV Dassow 24 |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Strupat |
Uwe |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Tredup |
Dirk |
TGV Schotten |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Watteeuw |
Hugo |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Weber |
Reinhold |
RV Frohsinn Herxheim |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Weis |
Günter |
RSC Bad Dürkheim |
|
2 |
|
|
695 |
Würner |
Markus |
RSC Marktredwitz |
|
2 |
|
|
735 |
Beilborn |
Michael |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Breitsch |
Peter |
RSC Felsenland |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Brintrup |
Christian |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Dirk |
Erich |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Dohlus |
Edgar |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Ehm |
Jürgen |
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Erath |
Markus |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Gatz |
Holger |
RSG Hannover |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Heigl |
Roland |
RSC Ingolstadt |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Hellermann |
Frank |
RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Hoffmann |
Norbert |
RSC Bad Schwalbach |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Kien |
Mark |
SRC Span. Bergziege |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Kussin |
Detlev |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Lahann |
Imre |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Lehmann |
Lutz |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Moschof |
Johannes |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Nedew |
Schterion |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Preisinger |
Georg |
RC Pfeil Hof |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Rabe |
Matthias |
RV Endspurt Hamburg |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Rosenkranz |
Uwe |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Rübling |
Uwe |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Rösemeier |
Frank |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Schaul |
Andreas |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Venghaus |
Holger |
RSC 1978 Fuldabrück |
|
1 |
|
|
735 |
Wünsche |
Rainer |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
1 |
|