|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Ventker |
Lydia |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
127 |
|
|
2 |
Bernhard |
Bianca |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
118 |
|
|
3 |
Schütz |
Adelheid |
VC Corona Weiden |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
113 |
|
|
4 |
Bieber |
Helena |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
103 |
|
|
4 |
Schiff |
Carolin |
VC Vegesack |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
103 |
|
|
6 |
Lechner |
Corinna |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
Team Stuttgart |
95 |
|
|
7 |
Stock |
Gudrun |
RC Die Schwalben München |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
90 |
|
|
8 |
Ludwig |
Hannah |
|
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
88 |
|
|
9 |
Betz |
Svenja |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
85 |
|
|
10 |
Erath |
Tanja |
|
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
82 |
|
|
11 |
Hering |
Eva Marie |
RSV Irschenberg |
d.velop ladies |
73 |
|
|
11 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
RSG Hannover |
crossladen.fidlock | racing |
73 |
|
|
13 |
Bauernfeind |
Ricarda |
RSG Ansbach |
|
68 |
|
|
14 |
Fandel |
Hannah |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
67 |
|
|
15 |
Stern |
Friederike |
RV Elxleben |
d.velop ladies |
64 |
|
|
16 |
Brennauer |
Lisa |
|
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
60 |
|
|
17 |
Schoppe |
Olivia |
RSV AC Leipzig |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
58 |
|
|
18 |
Hinz |
Katharina Julia |
Tuspo Weende |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
57 |
|
|
18 |
Stelling |
Victoria |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
57 |
|
|
20 |
Dietrich |
Jacqueline |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
55 |
|
|
21 |
Robb |
Lisa |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
54 |
|
|
22 |
Becker |
Charlotte |
|
TEAM ARKEA |
50 |
|
|
22 |
Koch |
Franziska |
|
Team Sunweb Women |
50 |
|
|
24 |
Klimsa |
Paulina Maxima |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Team Stuttgart |
49 |
|
|
25 |
Behn |
Jorid |
Kieler RV |
Kieler RV |
47 |
|
|
26 |
Knoll |
Marina |
RSV Esselbach 1924 |
|
46 |
|
|
27 |
Sandten |
Sam |
RSV Blankenfelde |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
45 |
|
|
28 |
Marek |
Claudia |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
41 |
|
|
28 |
Pöhl |
Kerstin |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team BELLE Stahlbau Women |
41 |
|
|
30 |
Möllering |
Rieke |
RSC Nienburg |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
39 |
|
|
30 |
Schulz |
Tina |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
39 |
|
|
32 |
Fischer |
Lisa |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
Team Stuttgart |
35 |
|
|
32 |
Smekal |
Finja |
|
Drops |
35 |
|
|
34 |
Kasper |
Romy |
|
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
34 |
|
|
34 |
Reißner |
Lena Charlotte |
SSV Gera 1990 |
d.velop ladies |
34 |
|
|
36 |
Neumann |
Laura |
RSC Nienburg |
|
33 |
|
|
37 |
Bächle |
Iris |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
|
32 |
|
|
37 |
Dernbach |
Maike |
TSV Betzingen |
|
32 |
|
|
39 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
31 |
|
|
39 |
Zanner |
Beate |
1. RC Jena |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
31 |
|
|
41 |
Hild |
Amélie |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
30 |
|
|
41 |
Koppenburg |
Clara |
|
Equipe Paule Ka |
30 |
|
|
43 |
Anstruther |
Yasmin |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
28 |
|
|
43 |
Schoenemeyer |
Lotta |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
28 |
|
|
45 |
Noack |
Josephine |
RSG Nordheide |
|
27 |
|
|
46 |
Giesen |
Anna |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
25 |
|
|
47 |
Lagershausen |
Marie |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
24 |
|
|
48 |
Zdun |
Anna-Helene |
RSV Osterweddingen |
MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing |
23 |
|
|
49 |
Kromm |
Lisa |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
22 |
|
|
49 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
22 |
|
|
49 |
Thamm |
Antje |
RIG Freiburg |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
22 |
|
|
49 |
Trommer |
Selma |
SV Grün-Weiss Einruhr 1966 |
|
22 |
|
|
49 |
Venjakob |
Katharina |
1. FSV Köln |
|
22 |
|
|
54 |
Schröder |
Fiona |
Rad-Treff Borchen |
|
20 |
|
|
55 |
Kröger |
Mieke |
|
Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
19 |
|
|
56 |
Barthelmes |
Eva |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
17 |
|
|
56 |
Marb |
Maria |
VfB Kipfenberg |
|
17 |
|
|
58 |
Wolfram |
Vanessa |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
d.velop ladies |
16 |
|
|
59 |
Letz |
Philine |
SV Sülfeld |
Pirate Cross Racing |
15 |
|
|
59 |
Wesselhoeft |
Benita |
MC Pirate |
|
15 |
|
|
61 |
Nolden |
Laurien |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
14 |
|
|
61 |
Worrack |
Trixi |
|
Trek - Segafredo Women |
14 |
|
|
63 |
Priller |
Tanja |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MaD |
13 |
|
|
64 |
Krahl |
Judith |
RSV Finsterwalde |
Team Stuttgart |
12 |
|
|
65 |
Adler-Brügger |
Tina |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
11 |
|
|
66 |
Beck |
Luisa |
RSC Kelheim |
CIS MTB Racing Team |
10 |
|
|
66 |
Corso |
Jasmin |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen |
10 |
|
|
66 |
Radimerski |
Anja |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
10 |
|
|
66 |
Schneider |
Anna |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
10 |
|
|
66 |
Tschirschke |
Susan |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
10 |
|
|
71 |
Abdic |
Toni |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
9 |
|
|
71 |
Boffo |
Daniela |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
9 |
|
|
71 |
Kremsreiter |
Lea |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
9 |
|
|
71 |
Schneidenbach |
Anja |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
9 |
|
|
71 |
Wendt |
Stefanie |
Team Starbikewear |
|
9 |
|
|
76 |
Frühmesser |
Tanja |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
8 |
|
|
76 |
Steffenhagen |
Diana |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
RSG Gießen BIEHLER |
8 |
|
|
78 |
Peters |
Anne-Kathrin |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
7 |
|
|
78 |
Ramsauer |
Sophia |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
7 |
|
|
78 |
Rebmann |
Jasmin |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
Team BELLE Stahlbau Women |
7 |
|
|
78 |
Winkelhag |
Mira |
RRC Düren-Merken |
d.velop ladies |
7 |
|
|
78 |
Zimmermann |
Amelie |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
7 |
|
|
83 |
Barz |
Michaela |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
6 |
|
|
83 |
Burmeister |
Carmen |
1. FSV Köln |
|
6 |
|
|
83 |
Fromberger |
Marion |
|
MTB Racingteam |
6 |
|
|
83 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
6 |
|
|
83 |
Pothmann |
Jennifer |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
6 |
|
|
83 |
Törber |
Cindy |
MC Pirate |
Pirate Cross Racing |
6 |
|
|
89 |
Gottwald |
Lena |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
5 |
|
|
89 |
Kottenstette |
Dorothee |
Rad-Sport-Club Rietberg |
|
5 |
|
|
89 |
Luttuschka |
Larissa |
RSV Finsterwalde |
STEVENS Racing Team Frauen |
5 |
|
|
89 |
Miroslaw |
Marie |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
5 |
|
|
89 |
Peterson |
Lisa |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
5 |
|
|
89 |
Prange |
Sophie |
RSG Vilstal |
|
5 |
|
|
95 |
Ernst |
Sabrina |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Fabry |
Sarah-Jane |
Cycling Club Düsseldorf |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Leuchter |
Franziska |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Maier |
Marleen |
RSG Hannover |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Müller |
Silvia |
RG BSV Hamburg |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Röhrich |
Magdalena |
RSG Hannover |
|
4 |
|
|
95 |
Vonhoegen |
Hanna |
Pulheimer SC |
|
4 |
|
|
102 |
Fuchs |
Sabine |
équipe vélo Oberland |
|
3 |
|
|
102 |
Garus |
Katharina |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
3 |
|
|
102 |
Hivner |
Maria |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
3 |
|
|
102 |
Liefke |
Eike |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3 |
|
|
102 |
Rick |
Melanie |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
3 |
|
|
107 |
Freund |
Manuela |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
2 |
|
|
107 |
Knaul |
Selina |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
2 |
|
|
107 |
Neudörffer |
Cordula |
RSC Kattenberg |
Pirate Cross Racing |
2 |
|
|
107 |
Rahn |
Angela |
Polizei-Sportverein Eutin |
|
2 |
|
|
111 |
Grassinger |
Michaela |
BSV München |
|
1 |
|
|
111 |
Schelb |
Annika |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
1 |
|