|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Arndt |
Nikias |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
965 |
|
|
2 |
Sütterlin |
Jasha |
RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
729 |
|
|
3 |
Pfeifer |
Ron |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
573 |
|
|
4 |
Mayer |
Yannick |
RSG Heilbronn |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
504 |
|
|
5 |
Krieger |
Alexander |
RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
492 |
|
|
6 |
Koch |
Michel |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
486 |
|
|
7 |
Jesse |
David |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
456 |
|
|
8 |
Wagner |
Johannes |
RSC Wiesbaden |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
451 |
|
|
9 |
Schwarzmann |
Michael |
RSC Kempten |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
447 |
|
|
10 |
Fricke |
Tassilo |
RFV 1893 Prien |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
437 |
|
|
11 |
Nuber |
Simon |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
428 |
|
|
12 |
Scheit |
Florian |
RSC Biberach |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
418 |
|
|
12 |
Schlichenmaier |
Tim |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
418 |
|
|
14 |
Barkschat |
Tobias |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
417 |
|
|
15 |
Hatz |
Christopher |
TV Oppenheim 1846 |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
382 |
|
|
16 |
Liß |
Lucas |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
348 |
|
|
17 |
Lergenmüller |
Tobias |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
343 |
|
|
18 |
Ansari |
David |
RV Concordia Reute |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
293 |
|
|
19 |
Klemme |
Daniel |
RC Endspurt Herford |
Red Bull Team NRW |
289 |
|
|
20 |
Rettner |
Cornelius |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
282 |
|
|
21 |
Mrosek |
Daniel |
RV Diana Oberbruch |
Red Bull Team NRW |
280 |
|
|
22 |
Juchmann |
Maximilian |
RSG Harsewinkel |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
267 |
|
|
23 |
Bruno |
Fabian |
RC 1886 Villingen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
261 |
|
|
24 |
Fahrenholz |
Philipp |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
LV Niedersachsen |
260 |
|
|
25 |
Schwarz |
Daniel |
TV Oppenheim 1846 |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
254 |
|
|
26 |
Telschow |
Lars |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
249 |
|
|
27 |
Baumgartner |
Markus |
Rottaler RSV |
RG Team Franken U19 |
248 |
|
|
28 |
Exner |
Kai |
RC Victoria Neheim |
Red Bull Team NRW |
244 |
|
|
29 |
Thiel |
Fabian |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
243 |
|
|
30 |
Wolf |
Justin |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
241 |
|
|
31 |
Köhler |
Falko-Nils |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
239 |
|
|
32 |
Schübbe |
Christoph |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
238 |
|
|
33 |
Tauchmann |
Marius |
VCE Duderstadt |
LV Niedersachsen |
230 |
|
|
34 |
Niesing |
Timo |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
228 |
|
|
35 |
Oeben |
Patrick |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
224 |
|
|
36 |
Müller |
Phillip |
RC Endspurt Herford |
Red Bull Team NRW |
223 |
|
|
37 |
Kusenberg |
Thilo |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
221 |
|
|
38 |
Vogt |
Mario |
RSC Schönaich |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
218 |
|
|
39 |
Freienstein |
Raphael |
RSC Felsenland |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
216 |
|
|
40 |
Nagler |
Patrick |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
213 |
|
|
41 |
Jessenberger |
Marius |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
206 |
|
|
42 |
Quast |
Enno |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg |
201 |
|
|
43 |
Krüger |
André |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
200 |
|
|
44 |
Reuß |
Konrad |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
198 |
|
|
45 |
Bartl |
David |
Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
195 |
|
|
46 |
Sande, van der |
Janwillem |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
182 |
|
|
47 |
Kyling |
Marvin |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
181 |
|
|
48 |
Fröse |
Marcel |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
LV Niedersachsen |
179 |
|
|
49 |
Kortner |
Phillip |
DJK SF Dülmen |
Team Münsterland |
178 |
|
|
50 |
Arnold |
Simon |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
173 |
|
|
51 |
Schulze |
Erik |
RadTeam Seidel |
|
172 |
|
|
52 |
Fuchs |
Christian |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
167 |
|
|
53 |
Nicola |
Philipp |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
166 |
|
|
54 |
Lembach |
Tobias |
RV Blitz Spich |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
165 |
|
|
55 |
Brödel |
Lukas |
RSC Felsenland |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
164 |
|
|
56 |
Kohne |
Simon |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
153 |
|
|
57 |
Buchmann |
Emanuel |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
152 |
|
|
58 |
Kohlhaas |
Sven |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
151 |
|
|
59 |
Geisler |
Jannick |
Harburger RG |
Team Hamburg |
150 |
|
|
60 |
Klein |
Max |
Bike Sport Ansbach |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
148 |
|
|
61 |
Knab |
Nico |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
144 |
|
|
62 |
Liebenow |
Constantin |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
142 |
|
|
63 |
Mager |
Christian |
SSG Bensheim |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
141 |
|
|
64 |
Schneider |
Paul |
RSC Cottbus |
|
140 |
|
|
65 |
Bothe |
Erik |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
137 |
|
|
65 |
Burkart |
Achim |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
137 |
|
|
67 |
Stahr |
Max |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
131 |
|
|
67 |
Thiele |
Kersten |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
131 |
|
|
69 |
Ederle |
Fabian |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
130 |
|
|
69 |
Reinert |
Martin |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
130 |
|
|
71 |
Palm |
Louis |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
129 |
|
|
71 |
Weih |
Jonas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
129 |
|
|
73 |
Heinen |
Claudio |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
128 |
|
|
74 |
Merseburg |
Dominik |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
126 |
|
|
75 |
Michelau |
Finn-Niklas |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
Team Hamburg |
124 |
|
|
76 |
Seubert |
Jonas |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
122 |
|
|
77 |
Meier |
Alexander |
RSV Garching |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
121 |
|
|
77 |
Schmidt |
Michael |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
121 |
|
|
79 |
Dietel |
Christian |
RSG Lauf |
RG Team Franken U19 |
119 |
|
|
79 |
Kendler |
Benedikt |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
119 |
|
|
79 |
Sämann |
Johannes |
RSG Ansbach |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
119 |
|
|
79 |
Werda |
Maximilian |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
119 |
|
|
83 |
Fischer |
Felix |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
115 |
|
|
83 |
Rapps |
Rico |
RSC Kempten |
|
115 |
|
|
85 |
Dormann |
Sebastian |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
114 |
|
|
86 |
Feikus |
Raphael |
RSV Münster |
Team Münsterland |
113 |
|
|
86 |
Schlembach |
Peter |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
113 |
|
|
88 |
Spensberger |
Felix |
RSV Rosenheim |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
111 |
|
|
89 |
Merker |
Sebastian |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
110 |
|
|
89 |
Sckarbath |
Denis |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
110 |
|
|
91 |
Klein |
Lennart |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
109 |
|
|
91 |
Melchien |
Sandro |
RSV Tailfingen |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
109 |
|
|
91 |
Rhein |
Benjamin |
SV Victoria Lauenau |
LV Niedersachsen |
109 |
|
|
94 |
Predatsch |
Kevin |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
108 |
|
|
94 |
Schäfer |
Niklas |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
108 |
|
|
96 |
Rombach |
Lorenz |
RMSV Edelweiß Wittnau |
|
106 |
|
|
97 |
Brückner |
Matti |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
105 |
|
|
98 |
Pfeiffer |
Christian |
RSG Lauf |
RG Team Franken U19 |
103 |
|
|
99 |
Freund |
Christian |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
102 |
|
|
99 |
Löllgen |
Timo |
RRG Porz 1987 |
|
102 |
|
|
101 |
Schier |
Philip |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
101 |
|
|
102 |
Jenal |
Christoph |
RV Sossenheim |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
100 |
|
|
102 |
Loos |
Tobias |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
100 |
|
|
104 |
Wotschke |
Sebastian |
BSV ADW Berlin |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
99 |
|
|
105 |
Plarre |
Matthias |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
98 |
|
|
106 |
Sylla |
Patrick |
RSV Rosenheim |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
97 |
|
|
107 |
Huber |
Fabian |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
96 |
|
|
107 |
Nappa |
Fabio |
RSV Öschelbronn |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
96 |
|
|
109 |
Muche |
Christopher |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
93 |
|
|
110 |
Breitsprecher |
Friedemann |
RST Dassow |
|
92 |
|
|
111 |
Deprie |
Tobias |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
91 |
|
|
111 |
Möller |
Nick |
RV Concordia Altenkunstadt |
RG Team Franken U19 |
91 |
|
|
111 |
Volmerg |
Jonas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
91 |
|
|
114 |
Quapil |
Florian |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
90 |
|
|
114 |
Schweizer |
Michael |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
90 |
|
|
116 |
Stadler |
Michael |
RV Pfeil Neuötting |
|
89 |
|
|
117 |
Loderer |
Timon |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
88 |
|
|
117 |
Weber |
Sebastian |
TSV Durach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
88 |
|
|
119 |
Dols |
Karl |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
87 |
|
|
119 |
Pirius |
Hans |
RSG Hürth |
Red Bull Team NRW |
87 |
|
|
121 |
Kreins |
Ulrich |
RV Diana Oberbruch |
|
86 |
|
|
122 |
Großegger |
Christoph |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
85 |
|
|
122 |
Otto |
Florian |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
85 |
|
|
124 |
Radermacher |
Jan |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
84 |
|
|
124 |
Öschger |
Manuel |
RSC Friesenheim |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
84 |
|
|
126 |
Hempfer |
Michael |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
83 |
|
|
127 |
Rößler |
Luca |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
82 |
|
|
128 |
Aust |
Jonathan |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
81 |
|
|
128 |
Benning |
Hans-Joachim |
RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
81 |
|
|
128 |
Dahmen |
Frédéric |
RSC Cottbus |
|
81 |
|
|
128 |
Klemm |
Andreas |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
81 |
|
|
128 |
Klopf |
Andreas |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
81 |
|
|
133 |
Bauer |
Sascha |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
80 |
|
|
133 |
Franke |
Mario |
Team Baier Landshut |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
80 |
|
|
135 |
Jux |
Constantin |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Red Bull Team NRW |
79 |
|
|
136 |
Fischer |
Marc |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
77 |
|
|
137 |
Holler |
Nikodemus |
RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
75 |
|
|
137 |
Laudanski |
André |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
75 |
|
|
137 |
Mennel |
Vincent |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
75 |
|
|
140 |
Elling |
Nils |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
74 |
|
|
140 |
Rudkowski |
Marcel |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
74 |
|
|
140 |
Takacs |
Brian |
RSV Geislingen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
74 |
|
|
143 |
Herrmann |
David |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
73 |
|
|
143 |
Hoffmann |
Jan |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
73 |
|
|
145 |
Dobner |
Thomas |
"forice 89" Dachau |
|
72 |
|
|
145 |
Fricke |
Kajetan |
RFV 1893 Prien |
Quest-Ralph-Denk-Team |
72 |
|
|
147 |
Catania |
Claudio |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
71 |
|
|
148 |
Böhm-Gräber |
Wenzel |
RSC Wiesbaden |
Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg |
70 |
|
|
148 |
Gross |
Uwe-Peter |
RSG Buchenau |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
70 |
|
|
150 |
Kämna |
John André |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
69 |
|
|
151 |
Lang |
Felix |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
68 |
|
|
152 |
Gonsior |
David |
RV Blitz Spich |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
67 |
|
|
153 |
Grabowski |
Phillip |
RSC Schermbeck |
Red Bull Team NRW |
66 |
|
|
153 |
Jentzsch |
Maximilian |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
66 |
|
|
153 |
Klein |
Daniel |
Vogtländisches Radsportteam Plauen |
|
66 |
|
|
156 |
Konert |
Jan |
RG Hamburg |
Team Hamburg |
65 |
|
|
156 |
Ulke |
Philipp |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
65 |
|
|
158 |
Apenberg |
Marius |
Tuspo Weende |
|
64 |
|
|
158 |
Zollstab |
Daniel |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
64 |
|
|
160 |
Eichhorn |
Philipp |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
63 |
|
|
160 |
Koch |
Fritz |
RSV Münster |
Team Münsterland |
63 |
|
|
160 |
Naber |
Stefan |
RSC 79 Werne |
|
63 |
|
|
163 |
Alt |
Felix |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
62 |
|
|
163 |
Essert |
Benjamin |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
62 |
|
|
163 |
Klose |
Alexander |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
62 |
|
|
163 |
Pötschke |
Daniel |
RSV Bautzen |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
62 |
|
|
163 |
Schoch |
Nico |
RV Adler Empfingen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
62 |
|
|
163 |
Völker |
Janis |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
62 |
|
|
169 |
Burchert |
Philipp |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
61 |
|
|
169 |
Vornlocher |
Florian |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
61 |
|
|
171 |
Kattinger |
Julian |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
60 |
|
|
171 |
Schabio |
Jannik |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
60 |
|
|
171 |
Schulz |
Gregor |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
60 |
|
|
174 |
Magull |
Niklas |
RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
59 |
|
|
174 |
Schuler |
Paul |
RSF Überlingen |
|
59 |
|
|
176 |
Ernst |
Björn Christian |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
58 |
|
|
176 |
Hoffmann |
Markus |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
58 |
|
|
176 |
Mosler |
Maximilian |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
58 |
|
|
179 |
Bovell |
Mark |
Post SV Uelzen |
LV Niedersachsen |
57 |
|
|
179 |
Flegel |
Lukas-Emanuel |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
57 |
|
|
179 |
Jordan |
Patrick |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
RG Team Franken U19 |
57 |
|
|
182 |
Barth |
Oliver |
RSC Felsenland |
|
56 |
|
|
182 |
Heiny |
Patrick |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
56 |
|
|
184 |
Lehner |
Markus |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
55 |
|
|
185 |
Bretschneider |
Toni |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
53 |
|
|
185 |
Henrichsen |
Gerold |
VC Neuwied '81 |
|
53 |
|
|
187 |
Kusch |
Emanuel |
TSV Betzingen |
|
52 |
|
|
187 |
Lesche |
Philipp |
Eichenauer Sportverein |
|
52 |
|
|
187 |
Pötzinger |
Markus |
SC Wörnsmühl |
|
52 |
|
|
190 |
Harnisch |
Daniel |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
51 |
|
|
190 |
Strack |
Philipp |
RSC Felsenland |
|
51 |
|
|
192 |
Boeksch |
Bastian |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
49 |
|
|
192 |
Happel |
Simon |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
49 |
|
|
192 |
Schlüter |
Jan-Henrik |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
Team Münsterland |
49 |
|
|
195 |
Liebe |
Tim Kristian |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
48 |
|
|
195 |
Steinhagen |
Timm |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
48 |
|
|
197 |
Albrecht |
Jonas |
SSV Heidenau |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
197 |
Frank |
Max |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe-Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
197 |
Klein |
Felix |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
47 |
|
|
197 |
Scherring |
Daniel |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
47 |
|
|
201 |
Altenkirch |
Christoph |
RC Kleinmachnow |
|
46 |
|
|
201 |
Basiy |
Oleksandr |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
46 |
|
|
201 |
Engelhardt |
Korbinian |
RSG Vilstal |
|
46 |
|
|
201 |
Grobe |
Niclas |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
46 |
|
|
205 |
Wlotzka |
Nils |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
45 |
|
|
206 |
Gutsche |
Jonas |
RSC Vegesack |
|
44 |
|
|
206 |
Ilgen |
Fabian |
Berliner TSC |
|
44 |
|
|
206 |
Rademacher |
Steffen |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
44 |
|
|
206 |
Winkler |
Nico-Marcel |
BSV ADW Berlin |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
44 |
|
|
210 |
Fischer |
Florian |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
43 |
|
|
210 |
Marquard |
Jannik |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
43 |
|
|
210 |
Selchert |
Karl-Frederic |
RSG Harsewinkel |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
43 |
|
|
210 |
Wichterich |
Sebastian |
RSV Oranien Nassau |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
43 |
|
|
214 |
Herbert |
Moritz |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassen Versicherung |
42 |
|
|
214 |
Kauz |
Johannes |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
42 |
|
|
214 |
Myllymäki |
Mikael |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
42 |
|
|
217 |
Bolle |
Robert |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
41 |
|
|
217 |
Woop |
Fabian |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
41 |
|
|
219 |
Stoiber |
Jens |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
40 |
|
|
220 |
Baier |
Julian |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
39 |
|
|
220 |
Hürten |
Nic |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
39 |
|
|
220 |
Pensl |
Paul |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
39 |
|
|
220 |
Schuhnagl |
Sven |
"forice 89" Dachau |
|
39 |
|
|
224 |
Klatt |
Uwe |
RSV Münster |
Team Münsterland |
38 |
|
|
224 |
Kringe |
Tim |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
38 |
|
|
224 |
Nicolai |
Marcus |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
38 |
|
|
224 |
Rueß |
Fabian |
RWV Wendelsheim |
|
38 |
|
|
228 |
Fußnegger |
Lucas |
RSV Schwenningen |
|
37 |
|
|
228 |
Strohbach |
Jens |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
37 |
|
|
230 |
Dörr |
Philip |
RV Zwenkau 1890 |
|
36 |
|
|
230 |
Guhl |
Christoph |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
36 |
|
|
230 |
Schuppert |
Fabian |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
36 |
|
|
233 |
Balle |
Marius |
TSV Ellwangen |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
35 |
|
|
233 |
Erlen |
Tim |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
35 |
|
|
233 |
Otto |
Dennis |
RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
|
35 |
|
|
233 |
Paprotzky |
Lukas |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
LV Berlin Team Alfred Lippert |
35 |
|
|
237 |
Heine |
Matthias |
Harburger RG |
Team Hamburg |
34 |
|
|
237 |
Jobb |
Benedikt |
RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath |
|
34 |
|
|
237 |
Teitscheid |
René |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
34 |
|
|
237 |
Zorn |
Konstantin |
TV Rechberghausen |
|
34 |
|
|
241 |
Dören |
Richard |
RSG Heilbronn |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
33 |
|
|
241 |
Hübers |
Hendrick |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
33 |
|
|
241 |
Schiwig |
Phillip |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
33 |
|
|
241 |
Wald |
Marcus |
RV Diana Oberbruch |
|
33 |
|
|
245 |
Fischer |
Bastian |
RV Kerzenheim |
|
32 |
|
|
246 |
Barufke |
Stefan |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
31 |
|
|
247 |
Disch |
Alexander |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
30 |
|
|
247 |
Föry |
Felix |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
30 |
|
|
249 |
Bittner |
Michael |
RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen |
Radsportverband Rheinland Pfalz |
29 |
|
|
249 |
Bornstedt |
Mathias |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
29 |
|
|
249 |
Krieger |
Lukas |
RSV Rheinfelden |
|
29 |
|
|
249 |
Neumann |
Paul |
Marzahner RC '94 |
|
29 |
|
|
253 |
Voß |
Maximilian |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Team Hamburg |
28 |
|
|
254 |
Henke |
Pascal |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
27 |
|
|
254 |
Heß |
Maximilian |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
27 |
|
|
256 |
Bühner |
Marcel |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
26 |
|
|
256 |
Frey |
Anton |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
26 |
|
|
256 |
Gerres |
Stefan |
RSV 1896 Euskirchen |
|
26 |
|
|
256 |
Kowalik |
Oliver |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
26 |
|
|
256 |
Schlachter |
Sascha |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
26 |
|
|
261 |
Meenken |
Wilko |
MTV Aurich v.1862 |
|
25 |
|
|
261 |
Schöne |
Sven |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
25 |
|
|
261 |
Speier |
Tim Martin |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
25 |
|
|
264 |
Maul |
Robin, Alexander |
RV LIGA Köln 1923 |
|
24 |
|
|
264 |
Tullius |
Sven Dominik |
Weiße Wölfe Merzig |
Team Hansen-Werbetechnik VC Frankfurt |
24 |
|
|
264 |
Wiegerling |
Michael |
RSV Stelzenberg |
|
24 |
|
|
267 |
Dreßler |
Arne |
TSG Wilhelmsdorf |
Team Cebion Stuttgart |
23 |
|
|
267 |
Zwerina |
Jan |
VFR Herpersdorf |
|
23 |
|
|
269 |
Babenhauserheide |
Nils |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
22 |
|
|
269 |
Dopp |
Sebastian |
Schweriner Sport Club |
Track Cycling Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
22 |
|
|
269 |
Kloth |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
22 |
|
|
269 |
Müssig |
Marius |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
22 |
|
|
269 |
Rebmann |
Gian |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
22 |
|
|
269 |
Taffner |
Simon |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
22 |
|
|
275 |
Fischer |
Sebastian |
TV Kirchheimbolanden |
Juniorenteam Rheinhessen |
21 |
|
|
275 |
Klawonn |
René |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus Brandenburg |
21 |
|
|
275 |
Köstermeyer |
Thorsten |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
21 |
|
|
275 |
Zucker |
Sven-Eike |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
21 |
|
|
279 |
Ludwigkeit |
Tim |
Stahlradverein Laatzen |
|
20 |
|
|
279 |
Müller |
Johannes |
RG Hamburg |
|
20 |
|
|
279 |
Nagel |
Paul |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
20 |
|
|
282 |
Arlinghaus |
Lukas |
TuS Bramsche |
|
19 |
|
|
282 |
Neugebauer |
Michael |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
19 |
|
|
284 |
Drechsel |
Elias |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
18 |
|
|
284 |
Drescher |
Uwe |
RV Dudenhofen |
|
18 |
|
|
286 |
Borsky |
Michael |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
17 |
|
|
286 |
Just |
Johannes |
RV Witten 1946 |
|
17 |
|
|
286 |
Koshelyev |
Serhiy |
RSG Heilbronn |
Team Maisch Sportswear |
17 |
|
|
286 |
Krügel |
Samuel |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
17 |
|
|
286 |
Lohscheller |
Niklas |
RC Tornado Rees |
|
17 |
|
|
286 |
Ottersbach |
Jan |
Velo Solingen |
|
17 |
|
|
286 |
Wilkens |
Jendrik |
Harburger RG |
Team Hamburg |
17 |
|
|
293 |
Eckert |
Marius |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
16 |
|
|
293 |
Schack |
Tobias |
BSV ADW Berlin |
|
16 |
|
|
293 |
Schley |
Finn |
SSV Heidenau |
|
16 |
|
|
293 |
Sommershoff |
Christian |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
16 |
|
|
297 |
Allgeier |
Matthias |
HRC Hannover |
|
15 |
|
|
297 |
Fiege |
Lorenz |
Tuspo Weende |
|
15 |
|
|
297 |
Lechner |
Sebastian |
KSC Puch |
|
15 |
|
|
300 |
Granzner |
Marcel |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
RG Team Franken U19 |
14 |
|
|
300 |
Kabuth |
David |
RWV Wendelsheim |
|
14 |
|
|
300 |
Klemme |
Jannik |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
Team Münsterland |
14 |
|
|
300 |
Schumacher |
Timo |
RSC Rot-Gold Bremen |
|
14 |
|
|
304 |
Belger |
Franz |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
13 |
|
|
304 |
Fuchs |
Vinny |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
13 |
|
|
304 |
Hagedorn |
Fabian |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
13 |
|
|
304 |
Pötzsch |
Florian |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
13 |
|
|
304 |
Rottkord |
Hendrik |
RSG Harsewinkel |
|
13 |
|
|
309 |
Diemer |
Marco |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
12 |
|
|
309 |
Ender |
Kurt |
SSV Heidenau |
|
12 |
|
|
311 |
Böll |
Tobias |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Ensinger |
Nico |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Fehringer |
Andreas |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Henninger |
Florian |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Lemm |
Clemens |
SSV Heidenau |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Roth |
Cornelius |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
11 |
|
|
317 |
Geisthardt |
Dennis |
RC Charlottenburg |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Herkner |
Norbert |
RSV Bautzen |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Krüger |
Felix |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Langer |
Fabian |
RSC Dinslaken 1922 |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
10 |
|
|
317 |
Marseille |
Patrick |
TV Miltenberg |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Mießen |
Andreas |
Polizei SV Aachen |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Schopp |
Henrik |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
|
10 |
|
|
317 |
Walz |
Tobias |
TSV Betzingen |
|
10 |
|
|
325 |
Buntrock |
Martin |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
9 |
|
|
325 |
Diedrichsen |
Daniel |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
9 |
|
|
325 |
Gehler |
Marius |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Team-Rund um Köln U19 |
9 |
|
|
325 |
Loddenkemper |
Lars |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
9 |
|
|
325 |
Meyer |
Angelus |
SV Victoria Lauenau |
|
9 |
|
|
325 |
Pfitzner |
Jan |
TV Mosbach |
|
9 |
|
|
325 |
Wörner |
Marc |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
9 |
|
|
332 |
Führer |
Eric |
Döbelner SC 02/90 |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Hoiczyk |
Stefan |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Kleine - Kuhlmann |
Jens |
TuS Bramsche |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Littau |
Patrick |
Velo Solingen |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Müller |
André |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Pfefferkorn |
Thomas |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Rückbeil |
René |
MTSV Aerzen |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Sautner |
Manuel |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Scheewel |
Hendrik |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Scheider |
Riccardo |
RC Charlottenburg |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Schumacher |
Paul |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Schüssler |
Till |
RG Paderborn |
|
8 |
|
|
332 |
Wilhelm |
Marc |
RSV Blankenfelde |
|
8 |
|
|
345 |
Dersch |
Fabian |
RSG Buchenau |
|
7 |
|
|
345 |
Kopf |
Sven |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
7 |
|
|
345 |
Krahnert |
Jan |
RSG Karlsruhe |
|
7 |
|
|
345 |
Schmid |
Patrick |
RSC Friesenheim |
|
7 |
|
|
345 |
Wasser |
Daniel |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
7 |
|
|
345 |
Weller |
Jörn |
TSV Schmiden |
|
7 |
|
|
351 |
Bialek |
Klaus |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Brückner |
Tristan |
RSC 79 Werne |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Heinecke |
Marco |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Kärgell |
Thomas |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Köhler |
Franz |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Lang |
Patrick |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Loreth |
Moritz Anton |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Rudloff |
Frederic |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Sauer |
Adrian |
TuS Oppenau |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Schulz |
Julian |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Schäfer |
Christian |
RSV Osthelden |
|
6 |
|
|
351 |
Ullrich |
Alexander |
RC Pfullendorf 1896 |
|
6 |
|
|
363 |
Brekow |
Marcel |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Bögge |
Florian |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Dahlitz |
Mike |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Danter |
Julian |
RC Friesenheim 1899 |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Flinzberger |
Lukas |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Hoffmann |
Timo |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Rauer |
Max |
Pulheimer SC |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Roithmeier |
Jakob |
RSC Kelheim |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Tuchscherer |
Benjamin |
RSV-Team HOEB.ike |
|
5 |
|
|
363 |
Weidemann |
Tobias |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
5 |
|
|
373 |
Althammer |
Maximilian |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
4 |
|
|
373 |
Ohm |
Pascal |
RSV Bochum |
|
4 |
|
|
375 |
Allmendinger |
André |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Avadani |
Alexander |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Chrzan |
David |
RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Pott´s Leeze Juniorenteam |
3 |
|
|
375 |
Conrad |
Daniel |
1.RSC Strausberg |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Görres |
Alexander |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Henne |
Kilian |
RSC Einbeck |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Kopplin |
Maximilian |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Langnickel |
Hendrik |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Lürkens |
Johannes |
RSC Schwalbe 08 Eilendorf |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Tetzner |
Jan |
RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath |
|
3 |
|
|
375 |
Thölken |
Matteo |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
3 |
|
|
386 |
Angendohr |
Maximilian |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Bietz |
Alexander |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Breu |
Jakob |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Brücken |
Denis |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Frey |
Sebastian |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Goldbach |
Julius |
Radsportclub 07 Fulda |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Lanfermann |
David |
RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Schwalm |
Timo |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
2 |
|
|
386 |
Wellenbeck |
Ole |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
2 |
|
|
395 |
Bock |
Tobias |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
1 |
|
|
395 |
Poppitz |
Henry |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
1 |
|
|
395 |
Werhann |
Tim |
RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach |
|
1 |
|