|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Sütterlin |
Jasha |
RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
1197 |
|
|
2 |
Vogt |
Mario |
RSC Schönaich |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
895 |
|
|
3 |
Zepuntke |
Ruben |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Red Bull Team NRW |
523 |
|
|
4 |
Predatsch |
Kevin |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
450 |
|
|
5 |
Egger |
Mike-Aaron |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
427 |
|
|
6 |
Liß |
Lucas |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
383 |
|
|
7 |
Freund |
Christian |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
377 |
|
|
8 |
Dieteren |
Jan |
SSG Bensheim |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
368 |
|
|
9 |
Mager |
Christian |
SSG Bensheim |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
356 |
|
|
10 |
Zabel |
Rick |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
329 |
|
|
11 |
Brödel |
Lukas |
RSC Felsenland |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
315 |
|
|
12 |
Becker |
Lars |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
313 |
|
|
13 |
Benning |
Hans-Joachim |
RSC Felsenland |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
309 |
|
|
14 |
Bothe |
Erik |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
299 |
|
|
15 |
Schoch |
Nico |
RV Adler Empfingen |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
292 |
|
|
16 |
Fröse |
Marcel |
TuS Zetel |
LV Niedersachsen |
287 |
|
|
17 |
Burkart |
Achim |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
RG Team Oberhausen |
273 |
|
|
17 |
Donath |
Felix |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
273 |
|
|
19 |
Sckarbath |
Denis |
SC Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
270 |
|
|
20 |
Plarre |
Matthias |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
254 |
|
|
21 |
Thiel |
Fabian |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
251 |
|
|
22 |
Merk |
Max |
RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Landesverband Württemberg |
246 |
|
|
23 |
Buchmann |
Emanuel |
KJC Ravensburg |
Landesverband Württemberg |
241 |
|
|
24 |
Vasyliv |
Yuriy |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
233 |
|
|
25 |
Tünnermann |
Felix |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
229 |
|
|
26 |
Nappa |
Fabio |
RSV Öschelbronn |
Landesverband Württemberg |
227 |
|
|
27 |
Geisler |
Jannick |
Harburger RG |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
226 |
|
|
28 |
Happel |
Simon |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
221 |
|
|
28 |
Wolf |
Justin |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
221 |
|
|
30 |
Klein |
Lennart |
RV Blitz Spich |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
220 |
|
|
31 |
Strack |
Philipp |
RSC Felsenland |
|
219 |
|
|
32 |
Knaup |
Tobias |
RSV Linden 1906 |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
212 |
|
|
32 |
Koch |
Jonas |
RV 1909 Deißlingen |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
212 |
|
|
32 |
Zogbaum |
Stephan |
RSV Linden 1906 |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
212 |
|
|
35 |
Hartmann |
Andreas |
RSG Würzburg |
RG Team Franken U19 |
205 |
|
|
36 |
Schmidt |
Michael |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
199 |
|
|
37 |
Niesing |
Timo |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt |
198 |
|
|
38 |
Schmidt |
Alexander |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
197 |
|
|
39 |
Wiegerling |
Michael |
RSV Stelzenberg |
|
193 |
|
|
40 |
Rieckmann |
Felix |
Harburger RG |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
191 |
|
|
41 |
Kyling |
Marvin |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
188 |
|
|
42 |
Keller |
Hermann |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
Landesverband Württemberg |
187 |
|
|
43 |
Wälzlein |
Jan |
VFR Herpersdorf |
RG Team Franken U19 |
185 |
|
|
44 |
Henke |
Pascal |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
184 |
|
|
45 |
Henrichsen |
Gerold |
Das Rad Koblenz |
|
181 |
|
|
45 |
Thiele |
Kersten |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
RG Team Oberhausen |
181 |
|
|
47 |
Knab |
Nico |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
173 |
|
|
48 |
Fiek |
Arnold |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
167 |
|
|
48 |
Walscheid |
Maximilian Richard |
Das Rad Koblenz |
|
167 |
|
|
50 |
Schneider |
Julian |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
166 |
|
|
51 |
Krüger |
André |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
165 |
|
|
52 |
Schiffner |
Robin |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
163 |
|
|
53 |
Rapps |
Rico |
RSC Kempten |
|
162 |
|
|
54 |
Reuß |
Konrad |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
RG Team Oberhausen |
155 |
|
|
55 |
Dols |
Karl |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
153 |
|
|
56 |
Wachter |
Patrick |
Team Baier Landshut |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
152 |
|
|
57 |
Disch |
Alexander |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
148 |
|
|
57 |
Pirius |
Hans |
RSG Hürth |
Red Bull Team NRW |
148 |
|
|
59 |
Heinen |
Claudio |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
147 |
|
|
60 |
Eckert |
Marius |
RSG Emsdetten |
Team RI-Münsterland |
146 |
|
|
61 |
Lumpp |
David |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
142 |
|
|
62 |
Merker |
Sebastian |
SC Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
141 |
|
|
63 |
Brückner |
Matti |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
138 |
|
|
63 |
Sämann |
Johannes |
RSG Ansbach |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
138 |
|
|
65 |
Fischer |
Felix |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
137 |
|
|
66 |
Nottebohm |
Kim-Simon |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Red Bull Team NRW |
135 |
|
|
67 |
Diekmann |
Leonard |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
LV Niedersachsen |
134 |
|
|
68 |
Mörstedt |
Torsten |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
RG Team Oberhausen |
133 |
|
|
69 |
Bühn |
Jonathan |
RV Germania Forst |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
131 |
|
|
70 |
Schröder |
Florian |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
130 |
|
|
71 |
Grobe |
Niclas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt |
128 |
|
|
72 |
Wotschke |
Sebastian |
BSV ADW Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
127 |
|
|
73 |
Heß |
Maximilian |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
126 |
|
|
74 |
Hund |
David |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
123 |
|
|
74 |
Hörning |
Maik |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
123 |
|
|
74 |
Scherring |
Daniel |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
123 |
|
|
74 |
Wieking |
Fabian |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
123 |
|
|
78 |
Beyer |
Maximilian |
SC Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
122 |
|
|
79 |
Klemme |
Jannik |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
Team RI-Münsterland |
120 |
|
|
80 |
Stier |
Maximilian |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
119 |
|
|
81 |
Takacs |
Brian |
RV Adler Empfingen |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
118 |
|
|
82 |
Metzke |
Eric |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
117 |
|
|
83 |
Seip |
Sören |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
RG Team Oberhausen |
116 |
|
|
84 |
Menzel |
Bastian |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
115 |
|
|
85 |
Burkhardt |
Arne |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Landesverband Württemberg |
114 |
|
|
85 |
Dietrich |
Benjamin |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
114 |
|
|
85 |
Heine |
Matthias |
Harburger RG |
LV Hamburg |
114 |
|
|
88 |
Bormann |
Maximilian |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
113 |
|
|
89 |
Möller |
Nick |
RV Concordia Altenkunstadt |
RG Team Franken U19 |
112 |
|
|
89 |
Steinhagen |
Timm |
BSV ADW Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
112 |
|
|
91 |
Breitsprecher |
Friedemann |
RST Dassow |
Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
111 |
|
|
91 |
Muche |
Christopher |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Landesverband Württemberg |
111 |
|
|
91 |
Schumacher |
Nils |
RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip |
|
111 |
|
|
94 |
Essert |
Benjamin |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
RG Team Oberhausen |
110 |
|
|
94 |
Gerres |
Stefan |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
110 |
|
|
96 |
Schlenkrich |
Burkhard |
HRC Hannover |
LV Niedersachsen |
109 |
|
|
97 |
Mießen |
Andreas |
VSC Euregio |
Red Bull Team NRW |
107 |
|
|
98 |
Armbruster |
Robin |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Team Rothaus Baden |
106 |
|
|
99 |
Ernst |
Björn Christian |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt |
105 |
|
|
99 |
Haslach |
Sebastian |
RSG Augsburg |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
105 |
|
|
99 |
Kendler |
Benedikt |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
105 |
|
|
99 |
Kusenberg |
Thilo |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
105 |
|
|
103 |
Wappler |
Benjamin |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
102 |
|
|
104 |
Starck |
Denis |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
101 |
|
|
105 |
Butz |
Florian |
SSV Gera 1990 |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
98 |
|
|
105 |
Kusch |
Emanuel |
TSV Betzingen |
|
98 |
|
|
107 |
Walker |
Simon |
TSV Betzingen |
|
97 |
|
|
108 |
Deprie |
Tobias |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
96 |
|
|
108 |
Fricke |
Kajetan |
RFV 1893 Prien |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
96 |
|
|
110 |
Becker |
Dominic |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
95 |
|
|
111 |
Nabrotzky |
Max |
Harburger RG |
LV Hamburg |
94 |
|
|
112 |
Bekel |
Kai |
RSC Kempten |
|
93 |
|
|
112 |
Bubner |
Marc Kevin |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
93 |
|
|
114 |
Kohne |
Simon |
RSC Hildesheim |
LV Niedersachsen |
91 |
|
|
114 |
Straub |
Manuel |
RSC Kempten |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
91 |
|
|
116 |
Essers |
Julien |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
90 |
|
|
117 |
Christiaens |
Jörn |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
87 |
|
|
117 |
Konert |
Jan |
Harburger RG |
LV Hamburg |
87 |
|
|
117 |
Rämisch |
Toni |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
87 |
|
|
120 |
Göttlicher |
Sven |
RSC Rheinbach |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
86 |
|
|
120 |
Hanebeck |
Konstantin |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
86 |
|
|
120 |
Reichardt |
Thomas |
SSV Gera 1990 |
Thüringer Energie Juniorteam |
86 |
|
|
120 |
Thaller |
Daniel |
RSC Kelheim |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
86 |
|
|
124 |
Behr |
Gregor |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
85 |
|
|
124 |
Kämna |
John André |
RSC Cottbus |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
85 |
|
|
126 |
Cords |
Johannes |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
83 |
|
|
126 |
Fischer |
Florian |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
83 |
|
|
128 |
Kormann |
Michael |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
82 |
|
|
128 |
Renner |
Patrick |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
82 |
|
|
128 |
Teetzmann |
Tosan Michael |
Harburger RG |
LV Hamburg |
82 |
|
|
131 |
Klatt |
Uwe |
RSV Münster |
Team RI-Münsterland |
81 |
|
|
132 |
Klemm |
Andreas |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
80 |
|
|
133 |
Huber |
Matthias |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
79 |
|
|
133 |
Kauz |
Johannes |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
79 |
|
|
135 |
Holbach |
Fabian |
RSC Weinh. HG Boppard |
|
78 |
|
|
135 |
Reinert |
Martin |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
78 |
|
|
137 |
Lange |
André |
RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
77 |
|
|
137 |
Pannusch |
Philipp |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
77 |
|
|
139 |
Schulz |
Gregor |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
76 |
|
|
140 |
Schlüter |
Jan-Henrik |
RFV All Heil Beckum |
Team RI-Münsterland |
75 |
|
|
141 |
Liebe |
Tim Kristian |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
74 |
|
|
142 |
Harnisch |
Daniel |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
73 |
|
|
143 |
Quack |
Alexander Marvin |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
LV Niedersachsen |
71 |
|
|
144 |
Ossyra |
Gabriel |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
RG Team Franken U19 |
70 |
|
|
144 |
Tontsch |
Markus |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
70 |
|
|
146 |
Mennel |
Vincent |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
|
69 |
|
|
147 |
Zwingenberger |
Philipp |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
68 |
|
|
148 |
Geier |
Ronny |
RSG Heilbronn |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
67 |
|
|
148 |
Lehmann |
Julian |
Harburger RG |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
67 |
|
|
150 |
Krasenbrink |
Sebastian |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt |
66 |
|
|
151 |
Beyer |
Sebastian |
Harburger RG |
|
65 |
|
|
151 |
Gonsior |
David |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
65 |
|
|
151 |
Weber |
Sebastian |
TSV Durach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
65 |
|
|
154 |
Rückbeil |
René |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
64 |
|
|
154 |
Uber |
Jan Gerrit |
RRV Hameln-Pyrmont |
|
64 |
|
|
156 |
Kohrsmeier |
Max |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
63 |
|
|
157 |
Schmidt |
Samuel |
RWV Wendelsheim |
|
61 |
|
|
157 |
Theiss |
Marcel |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
|
61 |
|
|
159 |
Ziuber |
Sven |
RSV Schwenningen |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
60 |
|
|
160 |
Schier |
Philip |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
59 |
|
|
160 |
Walz |
Tobias |
RSG Eichstetten |
|
59 |
|
|
160 |
Winkler |
Tim |
VFR Herpersdorf |
RG Team Franken U19 |
59 |
|
|
163 |
Baier |
Julian |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
58 |
|
|
164 |
Albrecht |
Jonas |
SSV Heidenau |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
57 |
|
|
164 |
Eckmann |
Robin |
Hot Tube Development Team |
RG Team Oberhausen |
57 |
|
|
166 |
Schenke |
Carsten |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
56 |
|
|
166 |
Zollstab |
Daniel |
Chemnitzer PSV |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
56 |
|
|
168 |
Brinkmann |
Nils |
Harburger RG |
|
55 |
|
|
169 |
Kraffner |
Lukas |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
54 |
|
|
169 |
Schwarz |
Jan |
RV All-Heil Bamlach |
|
54 |
|
|
171 |
Röcher |
Johannes |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
53 |
|
|
172 |
Stoiber |
Jens |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
52 |
|
|
173 |
Kreins |
Ulrich |
RV Diana Oberbruch |
|
51 |
|
|
173 |
Laudanski |
André |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
Team RI-Münsterland |
51 |
|
|
173 |
Schabio |
Jannik |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
51 |
|
|
176 |
Drescher |
Uwe |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
49 |
|
|
176 |
Reuter |
Dominik |
TV Kressbronn |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
49 |
|
|
176 |
Witte |
Wolfgang |
RadClub Lostau |
Team LV Sachsen-Anhalt |
49 |
|
|
176 |
Xanke |
Torben |
SG Kaarst |
|
49 |
|
|
180 |
Eckmann |
Yannick |
Hot Tube Development Team |
RG Team Oberhausen |
48 |
|
|
180 |
Möller |
Janek |
TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
|
48 |
|
|
180 |
Weber |
Marcel |
RSC 77 Schwerte |
|
48 |
|
|
183 |
Hagedorn |
Fabian |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
47 |
|
|
184 |
Borgmann |
Marius |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
46 |
|
|
184 |
Höfer |
Florian |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
46 |
|
|
186 |
Baralt |
Carlos |
RSV Linden 1906 |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
45 |
|
|
186 |
Siegel |
Maximilian |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
45 |
|
|
188 |
Arlinghaus |
Lukas |
TuS Bramsche |
|
44 |
|
|
188 |
Beck |
Joschka |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
44 |
|
|
188 |
Böhm-Gräber |
Wenzel |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
44 |
|
|
188 |
Junker |
Marius |
RSV Stelzenberg |
|
44 |
|
|
188 |
Wenzel |
Tim |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
44 |
|
|
193 |
Auer |
Stefan |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
43 |
|
|
193 |
Driller |
Marius |
RG Paderborn |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
43 |
|
|
193 |
Ederle |
Fabian |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
RG Team Oberhausen |
43 |
|
|
193 |
Hohmeier |
Björn |
RV Sossenheim |
|
43 |
|
|
193 |
Müller |
Michael |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
43 |
|
|
193 |
Simon |
Jannik |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
43 |
|
|
193 |
Spensberger |
Felix |
Quest RRV Inntal |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
43 |
|
|
200 |
Hein |
Christopher |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
42 |
|
|
200 |
Hempfer |
Martin |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
42 |
|
|
200 |
Hoffmann |
Markus |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
42 |
|
|
200 |
Jasper |
Lennart |
RSV Münster |
Team RI-Münsterland |
42 |
|
|
200 |
Stock |
Alwin |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
42 |
|
|
205 |
Clotten |
Dennis |
Pulheimer SC |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
41 |
|
|
205 |
Hübner |
Philipp |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
41 |
|
|
207 |
Graf |
Patrick |
RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
|
39 |
|
|
207 |
Schaffner |
Moritz |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
39 |
|
|
207 |
Schneider |
Thomas |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
Red Bull Team NRW |
39 |
|
|
207 |
Tenbruck |
Jonas |
RWV Wendelsheim |
|
39 |
|
|
211 |
Brinker |
Tom |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
38 |
|
|
211 |
Langer |
Fabian |
RSC Dinslaken 1922 |
|
38 |
|
|
211 |
Otto |
Florian |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
38 |
|
|
214 |
Exner |
Kai |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
37 |
|
|
214 |
Luge |
Kai |
SSV Heidenau |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
37 |
|
|
214 |
Schmitt |
Gerrit |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
37 |
|
|
217 |
Danner |
Christoph |
RV Offenbach |
Team Berner-Bikes.com |
36 |
|
|
218 |
Berthold |
Dominique |
RSV Peitz |
|
35 |
|
|
218 |
Goldbach |
Julius |
Radsportclub 07 Fulda |
|
35 |
|
|
218 |
Grabowski |
Phillip |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Red Bull Team NRW |
35 |
|
|
218 |
Ludwigkeit |
Tim |
Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 |
|
35 |
|
|
222 |
Foltis |
Felix |
HRC Hannover |
LV Niedersachsen |
33 |
|
|
222 |
Völlm |
Samuel |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
33 |
|
|
224 |
Gumtz |
Wilhelm |
Berliner TSC |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
32 |
|
|
224 |
Jux |
Constantin |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
32 |
|
|
224 |
Pfitzner |
Jan |
TV Mosbach |
|
32 |
|
|
227 |
Nicola |
Philipp |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
31 |
|
|
228 |
Marth |
Thorsten |
RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt |
|
30 |
|
|
228 |
Moteka |
Sebastian |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
30 |
|
|
228 |
Zorn |
Konstantin |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
30 |
|
|
231 |
Saß |
Magnus |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
29 |
|
|
231 |
Schuhnagl |
Sven |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
29 |
|
|
231 |
Schwartz |
Marius |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
29 |
|
|
231 |
Wolz |
Marc Philipp |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
29 |
|
|
235 |
Bialek |
Klaus |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
28 |
|
|
235 |
Dören |
Richard |
RSG Heilbronn |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
28 |
|
|
235 |
Knecht |
Fabian |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
28 |
|
|
235 |
Krieger |
Lukas |
RSV Rheinfelden |
|
28 |
|
|
235 |
Marquard |
Jannik |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
28 |
|
|
235 |
Meyer |
Angelus |
SV Victoria Lauenau |
|
28 |
|
|
235 |
Walas |
Lasse |
Harburger RG |
|
28 |
|
|
242 |
Bliek |
Donato |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
27 |
|
|
242 |
Gutsche |
Jonas |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
27 |
|
|
242 |
Rademacher |
Steffen |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
27 |
|
|
245 |
Benkendorf |
Alexander |
TSV Betzingen |
|
26 |
|
|
245 |
Kunz |
Felix |
PSV Rostock |
|
26 |
|
|
245 |
Lürkens |
Johannes |
RSC Schwalbe 08 Eilendorf |
|
26 |
|
|
245 |
Rohtert |
Phillip |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
26 |
|
|
249 |
Basiy |
Oleksandr |
BSV ADW Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
25 |
|
|
249 |
Görres |
Alexander |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
25 |
|
|
249 |
Juchmann |
Maximilian |
RSG Harsewinkel |
|
25 |
|
|
249 |
Kattinger |
Julian |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
25 |
|
|
253 |
Pensl |
Paul |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
24 |
|
|
253 |
Wilkens |
Jendrik |
Harburger RG |
|
24 |
|
|
253 |
Wlotzka |
Nils |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
24 |
|
|
256 |
Brückner |
Tristan |
RSC 79 Werne |
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Diedrichsen |
Daniel |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Frank |
Max |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
22 |
|
|
256 |
Franz |
Florian |
PSV Schwerin |
Track Cycling Team Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
22 |
|
|
256 |
Herker |
Tim |
RV Witten 1946 |
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Knepel |
Robby |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Werner |
Jonas |
SV Olympia Uelsen |
|
22 |
|
|
263 |
Brinkmann |
Jonas |
RV Urania Delmenhorst |
LV Niedersachsen |
20 |
|
|
263 |
Marseille |
Patrick |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Team Hansen Werbetechnik - VC Frankfurt |
20 |
|
|
263 |
Ottersbach |
Jan |
Velo Solingen |
|
20 |
|
|
263 |
Weib |
Johannes |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
20 |
|
|
267 |
Frey |
Anton |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
19 |
|
|
267 |
Karb |
Sebastian |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
RG Team Oberhausen |
19 |
|
|
267 |
Meier |
Alexander |
RSV Garching |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
19 |
|
|
267 |
Mertens |
Oliver |
RSF Oberberg |
Sturmvogel Bonn Bundesligateam |
19 |
|
|
267 |
Winkler |
Andreas |
RSV 1896 Euskirchen |
|
19 |
|
|
272 |
Balle |
Marius |
TSV Ellwangen |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
17 |
|
|
272 |
Baron |
Falk |
SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg |
|
17 |
|
|
272 |
Fiege |
Lorenz |
Tuspo Weende |
|
17 |
|
|
272 |
Karneboge |
Peter |
HRC Hannover |
|
17 |
|
|
272 |
Masche |
Marvin |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
RSC Cottbus-Brandenburg |
17 |
|
|
272 |
Ronneberger |
Patrick |
Team Kral |
|
17 |
|
|
272 |
Schöneberger |
Michael |
SRC Span. Bergziege Schwarzenholz |
|
17 |
|
|
279 |
Dohmen |
Jan-Torben |
CT Zandegiacomo Bonn |
|
16 |
|
|
279 |
Fischer |
Sebastian |
TV Kirchheimbolanden |
|
16 |
|
|
279 |
Meyer |
Simon |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
16 |
|
|
282 |
Giese |
Martin |
RSC Felsenland |
Radsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
15 |
|
|
282 |
Lüdemann |
Jonas |
VSC Euregio |
|
15 |
|
|
282 |
Meyer |
Maximilian |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
15 |
|
|
282 |
Winkler |
Nico-Marcel |
BSV ADW Berlin |
KED-Junior-Team Berlin |
15 |
|
|
286 |
Geisthardt |
Dennis |
RC Charlottenburg |
|
14 |
|
|
286 |
Mareth |
Tom |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
14 |
|
|
286 |
Schmidt |
Marvin |
RSV Daadetal |
|
14 |
|
|
289 |
Günther |
Vincent |
VC Lechhausen |
|
13 |
|
|
289 |
Hermanns |
Marc |
RSV Düren |
|
13 |
|
|
289 |
Jedermann |
Eric |
RC Friesenheim 1899 |
|
13 |
|
|
289 |
Otto |
Dennis |
RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
|
13 |
|
|
289 |
Winkler |
Florian |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Sportforum Kaarst-Büttgen |
13 |
|
|
294 |
Ahlborn |
Adrian |
Tuspo Weende |
|
12 |
|
|
294 |
Joachimmeyer |
Jonas |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
12 |
|
|
294 |
Kohlhepp |
Marius |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
Ghost Junior Team Road |
12 |
|
|
294 |
Lentz |
Phillip |
VfB Polch |
|
12 |
|
|
294 |
Walz |
Tobias |
TSV Betzingen |
|
12 |
|
|
299 |
Anhalt |
Jonas |
VFL Wolfsburg |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Keller |
Kai |
RSV Bochum |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Miller |
Sebastian |
TSV Weilheim |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Müssig |
Marius |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Patten |
Felix |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Rados |
Maximilian |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
11 |
|
|
299 |
Schüssler |
Till |
RG Paderborn |
|
11 |
|
|
306 |
Bölts |
Mike |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
10 |
|
|
306 |
Huber |
Maximilian |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
10 |
|
|
306 |
Just |
Johannes |
RV Witten 1946 |
|
10 |
|
|
306 |
Müller |
Steve |
HRC Hannover |
|
10 |
|
|
306 |
Warnecke |
Yeshe |
RSC Cottbus |
|
10 |
|
|
306 |
Wolf |
Alessio |
RSC Großheubach |
|
10 |
|
|
312 |
Schulz |
Julian |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
9 |
|
|
312 |
Schumacher |
Paul |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
9 |
|
|
312 |
Sengespeick |
Thorsten |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
9 |
|
|
312 |
Wolken |
Andre |
ESV Lingen |
|
9 |
|
|
316 |
Bellin |
Daniel |
RSC Ladenburg |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Dangel |
Marcel Lino |
TSV Betzingen |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Fuchs |
Vinny |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Hanel |
Niklas |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Team Fachklinik Dr. Herzog - SV Sparkassenversicherung Hessen |
8 |
|
|
316 |
Kreider |
Jan |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Ott |
Maximilian |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Wechselberger |
Georg |
RV Neustift Freising |
|
8 |
|
|
316 |
Weiger |
David |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
8 |
|
|
324 |
Betzinger |
Stephan |
Quest RRV Inntal |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Böll |
Tobias |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Feldhoff |
Dennis |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Lewin |
Arne |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Lohscheller |
Niklas |
RC Tornado Rees |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Patzer |
Valentin |
RSV Bautzen |
|
7 |
|
|
324 |
Seitz |
Jan-Philip |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
7 |
|
|
331 |
Baldauf |
Matthias |
RSV Sonthofen |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Hoiczyk |
Stefan |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Holweg |
Maximilian |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Lochau |
David |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Mahren |
Philipp |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Oswald |
Markus |
RSG Ostallgäu |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Voigt |
Jerome |
RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde |
|
6 |
|
|
331 |
Wagner |
Julian |
Eichenauer Sportverein |
|
6 |
|
|
339 |
Burgard |
Tobias Florian |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
5 |
|
|
339 |
Büttner |
Nils |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
5 |
|
|
339 |
Fuhrmann |
Matthias |
KSC Puch |
|
5 |
|
|
339 |
Köhler |
Franz |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
5 |
|
|
339 |
Löffler |
Franz Lloyd |
RSV Husum |
|
5 |
|
|
339 |
Weidemann |
Tobias |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
5 |
|
|
345 |
Dieing |
Simon |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
4 |
|
|
345 |
Krah |
Timo |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
4 |
|
|
347 |
Schlembach |
Peter |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
RG Team Franken U19 |
3 |
|
|
347 |
Schoen |
Andres |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
3 |
|
|
349 |
Rödler |
Maximilian |
TV Miltenberg |
|
2 |
|
|
349 |
Teschner |
Maximilian |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
2 |
|
|
349 |
Völker |
Janis |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
2 |
|
|
352 |
Böhm |
Christian |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
1 |
|
|
352 |
Fischer |
Marc |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
1 |
|
|
352 |
Palm |
Louis |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
1 |
|