|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Lippert |
Liane |
|
Movistar Team Women |
4226 |
|
|
2 |
Bauernfeind |
Ricarda |
|
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
1892 |
|
|
3 |
Koppenburg |
Clara |
|
|
1124 |
|
|
4 |
Niedermaier |
Antonia |
|
CANYON // SRAM Racing |
807 |
|
|
5 |
Koch |
Franziska |
|
Team DSM Women |
565 |
|
|
6 |
Kasper |
Romy |
|
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team |
533 |
|
|
7 |
Ventker |
Lydia |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
359 |
|
|
8 |
Fox |
Katharina |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
348 |
|
|
9 |
Schoppe |
Olivia |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
328 |
|
|
10 |
Klein |
Lisa |
|
Trek - Segafredo Women |
309 |
|
|
11 |
Hammes |
Kathrin |
|
EF Education - Tibco - SVB |
300 |
|
|
12 |
Riedmann |
Linda |
|
Team Jumbo-Visma Women |
292 |
|
|
13 |
Gaß |
Daniela |
RSC Nordsachsen |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
288 |
|
|
14 |
Winkelhag |
Mira |
RRC Düren-Merken |
One World Team |
283 |
|
|
15 |
Hinz |
Katharina Julia |
RSG Hannover |
Team Stuttgart |
273 |
|
|
16 |
Teutenberg |
Lea Lin |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
246 |
|
|
17 |
Czapla |
Justyna |
|
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
234 |
|
|
18 |
Lantzsch |
Selma |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
224 |
|
|
19 |
Marek |
Claudia |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
220 |
|
|
20 |
Kröger |
Mieke |
|
Human Powered Health Women |
210 |
|
|
21 |
Geyer |
Sandra |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
208 |
|
|
22 |
Sigmund |
Marla |
|
Lotto Dstny |
196 |
|
|
23 |
Schelb |
Annika |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
191 |
|
|
24 |
Laing |
Nele |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
187 |
|
|
25 |
Bieber |
Helena |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
182 |
|
|
26 |
Dopjans |
Hanna |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Stuttgart |
175 |
|
|
27 |
Behn |
Jorid |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team |
171 |
|
|
28 |
Röhricht |
Lara |
SSV Gera 1990 |
One World Team |
166 |
|
|
29 |
Schneider |
Janine |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
161 |
|
|
30 |
Ludwig |
Hannah |
|
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Women |
159 |
|
|
31 |
Bertleff |
Anja |
RSG Ansbach |
Team Stuttgart |
143 |
|
|
32 |
Lützen |
Lea |
FC St. Pauli |
Kandie-Gang |
136 |
|
|
33 |
Knoll |
Marina |
RSV Esselbach 1924 |
|
127 |
|
|
34 |
Zwick |
Sabrina |
RSC Kempten |
|
122 |
|
|
35 |
Möllering |
Rieke |
RSC Nienburg |
Velocenter Racing Team |
121 |
|
|
36 |
Zöll |
Anna |
RC Schmitter Köln |
One World Team |
120 |
|
|
37 |
Thamm |
Antje |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
119 |
|
|
38 |
Kustos |
Sarah |
Scuderia Südstadt |
Team Colonia Kids Women |
118 |
|
|
39 |
Spindler |
Mareike |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
114 |
|
|
40 |
Eggers |
Katharina |
VfB Polch |
RG AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
110 |
|
|
41 |
Simon |
Jette |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
108 |
|
|
41 |
Tulowitzki |
Inka |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
108 |
|
|
43 |
Mayrhofer |
Lucy |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
Team Stuttgart |
106 |
|
|
44 |
Biermann |
Cordula |
RSC Kattenberg |
Velocenter Racing Team |
104 |
|
|
44 |
Cleves |
Marlene |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
104 |
|
|
44 |
Kämpfert |
Isabel |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Team Stuttgart |
104 |
|
|
47 |
Jährig |
Fabienne |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
102 |
|
|
48 |
Stelling |
Victoria |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
Team Stuttgart |
101 |
|
|
49 |
Lehnen |
Anika |
RSV Münster |
|
99 |
|
|
50 |
Bender |
Janina Morin |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
97 |
|
|
51 |
Bernhard |
Bianca |
Project19VeloClub |
|
95 |
|
|
51 |
Siegmund |
Finja |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
95 |
|
|
53 |
Becker |
Katharina |
RSV Ellmendingen |
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling - Ladies |
93 |
|
|
54 |
Goldschmidt |
Karoline |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stuttgart |
92 |
|
|
55 |
Dunz |
Sophia |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
91 |
|
|
56 |
Wildt |
Yvonne |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
89 |
|
|
57 |
Gill |
Nadine |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
88 |
|
|
58 |
Heike |
Nina |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team |
87 |
|
|
58 |
Strothmann |
Lisa |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
87 |
|
|
60 |
Brunnée |
Merle |
RSV Heidelberg |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
86 |
|
|
61 |
Moster |
Nadja |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
84 |
|
|
62 |
Gromann |
Franziska |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
83 |
|
|
63 |
Anderson |
Swantje |
Heikendorfer SV |
|
82 |
|
|
63 |
Rechenauer |
Valeria |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
82 |
|
|
65 |
Brauße |
Franziska |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
81 |
|
|
66 |
Heming |
Pia |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
80 |
|
|
67 |
Maaßen |
Sina |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
79 |
|
|
67 |
Sassmann |
Elisa |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team Colonia Kids Women |
79 |
|
|
69 |
Strölin |
Marisa |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
77 |
|
|
70 |
Weiß |
Elke |
Cologne Masters Cycling |
|
76 |
|
|
71 |
Kummer |
Pia |
RSC Kempten |
|
75 |
|
|
71 |
Schmidt |
Nina |
RSC Wiesbaden |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
75 |
|
|
73 |
Reißner |
Lena Charlotte |
SSV Gera 1990 |
One World Team |
73 |
|
|
73 |
Scheffler |
Anna |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
73 |
|
|
75 |
Betz |
Svenja |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
72 |
|
|
75 |
Moser |
Valerie |
RSC Kempten |
|
72 |
|
|
77 |
Berckhan |
Marie |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
70 |
|
|
77 |
Schütz |
Adelheid |
VC Corona Weiden |
|
70 |
|
|
79 |
Buchheister |
Stephanie |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
69 |
|
|
80 |
Bosse |
Angelina |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
68 |
|
|
80 |
Smekal |
Finja |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
68 |
|
|
82 |
Kroth |
Kristin-Elisabeth |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
67 |
|
|
83 |
Rasche |
Johanna |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
66 |
|
|
84 |
Burmeister |
Carmen |
1. FSV Köln |
|
65 |
|
|
84 |
Kromm |
Lisa |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
65 |
|
|
86 |
Giesen |
Anna |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Team Stuttgart |
64 |
|
|
86 |
Lagershausen |
Marie |
Radclub Bremen |
BL Team Embrace The World Cycling - Ladies |
64 |
|
|
88 |
Letz |
Philine |
Kieler RV |
crossladen.hobel.racing |
62 |
|
|
88 |
Sandten |
Sam |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
62 |
|
|
88 |
Thieme |
Paula |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
62 |
|
|
91 |
Becker |
Mara |
PMCA Mannheim |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
60 |
|
|
91 |
Laws |
Vanessa |
BPRSV |
|
60 |
|
|
93 |
Frickenhelm |
Hannah Charlotte |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
57 |
|
|
93 |
Heitzmann |
Dorothea |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
One World Team |
57 |
|
|
95 |
Mundt |
Marion |
RSV Aachen |
|
55 |
|
|
95 |
Schneidenbach |
Anja |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
55 |
|
|
97 |
Lorenz |
Lisa |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
54 |
|
|
98 |
Frühmesser |
Tanja |
VC Lechhausen |
CIS Women Racing |
53 |
|
|
99 |
Thesing |
Charlotte |
RSV Münster |
|
51 |
|
|
100 |
Hilbert |
Thekla |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team |
50 |
|
|
100 |
Hornig |
Isabella |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
50 |
|
|
102 |
Barre |
Aline |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
47 |
|
|
102 |
Mai |
Clarissa |
SC Hausach |
One World Team |
47 |
|
|
104 |
Latocha |
Tabea Carlotta |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
46 |
|
|
105 |
Klenner |
Alina |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
45 |
|
|
105 |
Strößner |
Christina |
Osnabrücker Sportclub |
VonHacht-Masters |
45 |
|
|
105 |
Tusint |
Carla |
RSC Linden |
Team Stuttgart |
45 |
|
|
105 |
Zeise |
Miriam |
1. RC Jena |
Team Stuttgart |
45 |
|
|
109 |
Dahmen |
Zoe |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
44 |
|
|
110 |
Sostmann |
Maren |
ESV Lingen |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
42 |
|
|
111 |
Garus |
Katharina |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
41 |
|
|
111 |
Piesker |
Miriam |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
41 |
|
|
111 |
Weber |
Lisa |
RSV Osthelden |
|
41 |
|
|
114 |
Krahl |
Judith |
|
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen |
40 |
|
|
114 |
Schmitt-Rodermund |
Luisa |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
40 |
|
|
116 |
Gerpott |
Fenja |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
39 |
|
|
116 |
Paggel |
Katharina |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
Die Löwen |
39 |
|
|
118 |
Waldhoff |
Lea |
Talent Cycling |
|
38 |
|
|
119 |
de Paula |
Keilla |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
|
36 |
|
|
119 |
Eberle |
Lana |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
36 |
|
|
119 |
Martin |
Lara-Sophie |
VC Vegesack |
|
36 |
|
|
122 |
Liefke |
Eike |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
34 |
|
|
123 |
Edelmann |
Tanja |
RSC Kempten |
|
33 |
|
|
123 |
Hoffmann |
Laura |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
Team Colonia Kids Women |
33 |
|
|
123 |
Keil |
Silke |
RG Uni Hamburg |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
33 |
|
|
123 |
Miller |
Kimberly |
RRG Osnabrück |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
33 |
|
|
123 |
Westerheide |
Diana |
RSG Hannover |
|
33 |
|
|
128 |
Fischer |
Mira |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
30 |
|
|
128 |
Kolbe |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
30 |
|
|
128 |
Röhrich |
Magdalena |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
30 |
|
|
128 |
Wollweber |
Isabel |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
One World Team |
30 |
|
|
132 |
Holly |
Clara |
RSG 88 Montabaur |
RG AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
29 |
|
|
132 |
Pieper |
Jessica |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
29 |
|
|
132 |
Wagner |
Dana |
TV Bad Orb |
|
29 |
|
|
135 |
Brachtendorf |
Kerstin |
BPRSV |
|
28 |
|
|
135 |
Dinglreiter |
Anja |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
28 |
|
|
137 |
Gömmel |
Lena |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
27 |
|
|
138 |
Hesse |
Laura |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Team Standert Women |
26 |
|
|
139 |
Fandel |
Hannah |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
25 |
|
|
139 |
Schwedler |
Cindy |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
25 |
|
|
141 |
Banduhn |
Alina |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
24 |
|
|
141 |
Corso |
Jasmin |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
Kandie-Gang |
24 |
|
|
141 |
Fürholzer |
Maria Katharina |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
24 |
|
|
141 |
Götzenberger |
Lena |
Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
24 |
|
|
141 |
Süßemilch |
Laura |
|
Fenix-Deceuninck Women |
24 |
|
|
146 |
Baumer |
Annika |
VC Morteau Montbenoit |
|
23 |
|
|
147 |
Jablonski |
Franziska |
RSC Überherrn |
|
22 |
|
|
147 |
Müller |
Sabrina |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
22 |
|
|
147 |
Schmidhuber |
Anne |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
|
22 |
|
|
150 |
Bischoff |
Tanja |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
21 |
|
|
150 |
Hübler |
Monika |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
21 |
|
|
150 |
Nieminen |
Vanessa Helen |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
21 |
|
|
150 |
Rothe |
Kati |
Bike Sport Nattheim |
|
21 |
|
|
150 |
Santner |
Katharina |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
21 |
|
|
155 |
Bendszus |
Marie |
RSV Heidelberg |
|
20 |
|
|
155 |
Bremner |
Julia |
RC Dorff |
|
20 |
|
|
155 |
Köldorfer |
Julia |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
20 |
|
|
155 |
Nowka |
Lisa |
RSC Cottbus |
|
20 |
|
|
155 |
Wörz |
Paulina |
RSC Kempten |
|
20 |
|
|
160 |
Lehmann |
Irmi |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
19 |
|
|
160 |
Wiemers |
Martha |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
19 |
|
|
162 |
Mühlbach |
Antonia |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
18 |
|
|
162 |
Schalinski |
Anja |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
18 |
|
|
164 |
Gerwig |
Miriam |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
17 |
|
|
164 |
Haak |
Luisa |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
17 |
|
|
164 |
Ochmann |
Sophie |
Tuspo Weende |
|
17 |
|
|
164 |
Roth |
Sabine |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
17 |
|
|
164 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
17 |
|
|
169 |
Gottwald |
Susan |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
16 |
|
|
169 |
Mies |
Amelie |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team |
16 |
|
|
169 |
Pfingsten |
Sophia |
RSG Hannover |
|
16 |
|
|
169 |
Zeitler |
Martha |
RC Die Schwalben München |
One World Team |
16 |
|
|
173 |
Beer |
Chiara |
BIKE AID |
BIKE AID MTB WMN |
15 |
|
|
173 |
Bertram |
Anne-Josephe |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
15 |
|
|
173 |
Kempendorf |
Liv-Susanne |
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
15 |
|
|
173 |
Luttuschka |
Larissa |
RSV Finsterwalde |
STEVENS Racing Team Frauen |
15 |
|
|
173 |
Noack |
Josephine |
RSG Nordheide |
|
15 |
|
|
173 |
Schallau |
Julia |
Cookina Graz |
|
15 |
|
|
179 |
Geizenauer |
Hannah |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
14 |
|
|
179 |
Janas |
Bettina |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
14 |
|
|
179 |
Kraiss |
Anna |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
14 |
|
|
179 |
Kröhnert |
Valerie |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
14 |
|
|
179 |
Neumann |
Laura |
HRC Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
14 |
|
|
179 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Potsdam |
|
14 |
|
|
179 |
Wiessler |
Lisa |
RSC Kempten |
|
14 |
|
|
186 |
Brändlin |
Paulina |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
13 |
|
|
186 |
Pratschker |
Carolin |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
13 |
|
|
186 |
Rebrakova |
Olena |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
13 |
|
|
189 |
Alpmann |
Hanna |
RV Pfeil Tübingen |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Anstruther |
Yasmin |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
12 |
|
|
189 |
Brandt |
Tatjana |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Cerny |
Francis |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Dehler |
Viktoria |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Janeck |
Maria |
MTV Altlandsberg |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Kremsreiter |
Lea |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Kuhnlein |
Yvonne |
RV Conc. Trieb |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Lechner |
Christina |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Roth |
Luisa |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
12 |
|
|
189 |
Schulz |
Nora |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Fit4STEIN-bikes |
12 |
|
|
189 |
Woll |
Maria |
SSG Bensheim |
|
12 |
|
|
189 |
Zimmermann |
Amelie |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
12 |
|
|
202 |
Bauer |
Anne |
SIG Koblenz |
|
11 |
|
|
202 |
Herrmann |
Felipa |
RSC 1928 Stolberg |
|
11 |
|
|
202 |
Keller |
Franziska |
RSC Kempten |
|
11 |
|
|
205 |
Apfel |
Susanne |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Hohenschild |
Britta |
RG BSV Hamburg |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Klein |
Julia |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Menia |
Jeannine |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Richter |
Sonja |
Inklusiver Sportverein Norderstedt |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Schwarz |
Emma |
RSV 1895 Passau |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
10 |
|
|
205 |
Vöckl |
Kristina |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Weiß |
Vanessa |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
|
10 |
|
|
205 |
Wälzlein |
Doris |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
10 |
|
|
214 |
Beffart |
Charlotte |
RRG Osnabrück |
One World Team |
9 |
|
|
214 |
Buckley |
Anja |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Chelius |
Miriam |
RSV Pirmasens |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Klein |
Ellen |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Milosev |
Leonie |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
9 |
|
|
214 |
Muhs |
Vanessa |
VC Vegesack |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Philipsen |
Svenja |
RSV 1896 Wenigumstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Rick |
Melanie |
Cologne Masters Cycling |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Schalk |
Kristina |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
9 |
|
|
214 |
Weg |
Paula |
RSG Buchenau |
|
9 |
|
|
224 |
Giaretta Menezes |
Luciana |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Helfen |
Helen |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
8 |
|
|
224 |
Helmreich |
Jelena |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Hermann |
Katja Elena |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Hüttig |
Nele |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Jaegers |
Marie Christin |
RSV Münster |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Luge |
Nina |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
8 |
|
|
224 |
Mösch |
Daniela |
Radsport Team Kraichgau |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Schulte-Austum |
Lisa |
RSG Emsdetten |
|
8 |
|
|
224 |
Strothmann |
Antje |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
8 |
|
|
234 |
Anders |
Julia |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
7 |
|
|
234 |
Bretschneider |
Anna |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Buchmann |
Mira |
RV Trave Bad Oldesloe |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Burghardt |
Isabel |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Flores |
Lucia |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Ibert |
Sophia |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Jüngst-Dauber |
Birgit |
FSC Bad Endbach |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Lange |
Anna |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Marb |
Maria |
VfB Kipfenberg |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Milde |
Katharina |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Schmitt |
Marina |
DJKPriegendorf/Veitensteinbiker |
CIS Women Racing |
7 |
|
|
234 |
Stern |
Friederike |
RV Elxleben |
|
7 |
|
|
234 |
Vonhoegen |
Hanna |
RC Dorff |
|
7 |
|
|
247 |
Dohmen |
Laura |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
6 |
|
|
247 |
Schwarzer |
Sabrina |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
6 |
|
|
249 |
Barthelmes |
Eva |
ESV-Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Buggenhout |
Niki |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Görgen |
Conny Ines |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
RG AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
5 |
|
|
249 |
Harting |
Heidi |
RSG Hannover |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Kalinowski |
Judith |
Tuspo Weende |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Müller |
Lisa-Marie |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Neuhaus |
Annika |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing Steinfurt | Münster Women |
5 |
|
|
249 |
Peter |
Annika Isabelle |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Weber |
Chiara Joe- Ann |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
5 |
|
|
249 |
Wendt |
Stefanie |
Team Starbikewear |
RG AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
5 |
|
|
249 |
Zoll |
Daniela |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
|
5 |
|
|
260 |
Becker |
Jana |
RTV 83 Lohmar |
|
4 |
|
|
260 |
Prange |
Sophie |
RSG Vilstal |
|
4 |
|
|
260 |
Standare |
Luisa-Marie |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
4 |
|
|
263 |
Ebel |
Giuliana Gabriela |
RSG Hannover |
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Geschwender |
Sunny-Angelina |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Kühnle |
Laura |
RSC Krähe Kornelimünster |
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Reinfried |
Franziska |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Thaller |
Laura |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Willmes |
Kim |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
RG AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
3 |
|
|
263 |
Witt |
Lydia |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
3 |
|
|
270 |
Egerter |
Elisabeth |
RSC Kempten |
|
2 |
|
|
270 |
Wesselhoeft |
Benita |
MC Pirate |
|
2 |
|
|
270 |
Wusche |
Jana |
RV Möwe 22 MG-Lürrip |
|
2 |
|
|
273 |
Bernhard |
Lydia |
MTB Club Konstanz |
|
1 |
|
|
273 |
Blömeke |
Emma |
ATV Haltern |
Mondraker Rockets |
1 |
|
|
273 |
Hautmann |
Luka Maria |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
|
|
273 |
Kühn |
Sandra |
RSV Münster |
|
1 |
|
|
273 |
Nolden |
Laurien |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
1 |
|