|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Brennauer |
Lisa |
|
Specialized - Lululemon |
1528 |
|
|
2 |
Lichtenberg |
Claudia |
|
Team Giant-Shimano women |
1242 |
|
|
3 |
Worrack |
Trixi |
|
Specialized - Lululemon |
845 |
|
|
4 |
Becker |
Charlotte |
|
Wiggle Honda |
490 |
|
|
5 |
Hessling |
Melanie |
OSG Dortmund |
|
390 |
|
|
6 |
Janke |
Simona |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
264 |
|
|
7 |
Fennel |
Esther |
RC 07 Fulda |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
234 |
|
|
8 |
Janke |
Dorothee |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
kesh smart bezahlen |
214 |
|
|
9 |
Gebhardt |
Elke |
|
Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
203 |
|
|
10 |
Kröger |
Mieke |
|
Team Futurumshop.nl - Zannata |
202 |
|
|
11 |
Borchers |
Stéphanie |
Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
190 |
|
|
12 |
Hammes |
Kathrin |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
BL-Team Racing Students-Albstadt-Werke-Belenus-EasyTours |
172 |
|
|
12 |
Zwick |
Martina |
|
Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
172 |
|
|
14 |
Pohl |
Stephanie |
RSC Cottbus |
|
171 |
|
|
15 |
Lechner |
Corinna |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
170 |
|
|
16 |
Trotman |
Reta |
|
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
165 |
|
|
17 |
Fiedler |
Yvonne |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
163 |
|
|
18 |
Zanner |
Beate |
RC Gera 92 |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
150 |
|
|
19 |
Beck |
Luisa |
RSC Kelheim |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
136 |
|
|
20 |
Kasper |
Romy |
|
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team |
130 |
|
|
21 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
RSG Hannover |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
120 |
|
|
22 |
Plambeck |
Susanne |
Harburger RG |
Team Bertram & Römer |
116 |
|
|
23 |
Schiff |
Carolin |
VC Vegesack |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
111 |
|
|
24 |
Rebmann |
Jasmin |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
Team Racing Students Women |
104 |
|
|
25 |
Lacher |
Sophie |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
102 |
|
|
26 |
Koep |
Christina |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
99 |
|
|
26 |
Lambracht |
Jessica |
RSC Hildesheim |
www.Stevens-1a-Crossteam.de |
99 |
|
|
26 |
Robb |
Lisa |
Harburger RG |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
99 |
|
|
29 |
Köckerling |
Ronja |
RSG Buchenau |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
94 |
|
|
30 |
Lorch |
Dorothee |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
BL-Team Racing Students-Albstadt-Werke-Belenus-EasyTours |
93 |
|
|
31 |
Brömmel |
Lisa |
RSF Borken |
|
91 |
|
|
32 |
Knauer |
Anna |
|
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
90 |
|
|
33 |
Ossyra |
Sabina |
Rottaler RSV |
Team Stuttgart |
79 |
|
|
34 |
Heiny |
Ellen |
RV Concordia Reute |
BL-Team Racing Students-Albstadt-Werke-Belenus-EasyTours |
75 |
|
|
34 |
Lambracht |
Bettina |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
75 |
|
|
34 |
Nitschke |
Manuela |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
75 |
|
|
37 |
Haatz |
Gina |
RRC Günther Köln-Longerich |
|
74 |
|
|
38 |
Kupfernagel |
Hanka |
Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
73 |
|
|
39 |
Stefanic |
Christiane |
RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 |
Team Bertram & Römer |
72 |
|
|
40 |
Fischer |
Lisa |
RV Elxleben |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
71 |
|
|
41 |
Büchler |
Elena |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
kesh smart bezahlen |
64 |
|
|
42 |
Klein |
Theres |
RSV Chemnitz |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
60 |
|
|
43 |
Hinrichs |
Ines |
Harburger RG |
|
59 |
|
|
44 |
Cerny |
Francis |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
kesh smart bezahlen |
58 |
|
|
44 |
Horbach |
Ariane |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
58 |
|
|
46 |
Heidenreich |
Franka |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
54 |
|
|
47 |
Sostmann |
Maren |
ESV Lingen |
Team Bertram & Römer |
53 |
|
|
48 |
Scharbach |
Sarah |
RV Concordia Reute |
BL-Team Racing Students-Albstadt-Werke-Belenus-EasyTours |
52 |
|
|
48 |
Schnitzmeier |
Anna Bianca |
|
Wiggle Honda |
52 |
|
|
48 |
Öschger |
Annabell |
RSC Friesenheim |
Team Stuttgart |
52 |
|
|
51 |
Eggl |
Elena |
"forice 89" Dachau |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
50 |
|
|
51 |
Wotsch |
Melanie |
RSV Chemnitz |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
50 |
|
|
53 |
Fecht, von der |
Solveig |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Team Bertram & Römer |
46 |
|
|
53 |
Schulz |
Marlen |
Team Baier Landshut |
Team Stuttgart |
46 |
|
|
55 |
Rathmann |
Maxie |
BRC Semper 1925 |
Velonistas - Women's Cycling Team Berlin |
45 |
|
|
56 |
Bischoff-Stein |
Lena |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Team Bertram & Römer |
44 |
|
|
57 |
Bertram |
Anne-Josephe |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Team Bertram & Römer |
43 |
|
|
57 |
Hennes |
Tanja |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
Team Stuttgart |
43 |
|
|
59 |
Klok |
Ines |
|
WV Breda movingladiesteam |
42 |
|
|
60 |
van der Stelt |
Iris |
|
WV Breda movingladiesteam |
40 |
|
|
61 |
Happke |
Lisa Carolin |
RSV Unna 1968 |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
39 |
|
|
61 |
Küllmer |
Lisa |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
39 |
|
|
61 |
Wesselhoeft |
Benita |
MC Pirate |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
39 |
|
|
64 |
Gaß |
Daniela |
Autoglas Wetteren Cyclingteam |
|
38 |
|
|
65 |
Wasmundt |
Stefanie Annika |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
|
37 |
|
|
66 |
Bernhard |
Bianca |
ASC Kronach-Frankenwald |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
36 |
|
|
66 |
Kattinger |
Luisa |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
36 |
|
|
66 |
Schütz |
Adelheid |
VC Corona Weiden |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
36 |
|
|
69 |
Klotz |
Sandra |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Z-Team Dresden |
34 |
|
|
70 |
Fischer |
Sabine |
BIKE AID |
|
33 |
|
|
70 |
Schönegg |
Lisa |
TV Kressbronn |
Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours |
33 |
|
|
72 |
Schneidenbach |
Anja |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
31 |
|
|
73 |
Meizer |
Steffi |
RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
BL-Team Racing Students-Albstadt-Werke-Belenus-EasyTours |
29 |
|
|
73 |
Schemmer |
Jana |
RSV Unna 1968 |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
29 |
|
|
75 |
Genth |
Rosa |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Velonistas - Women's Cycling Team Berlin |
28 |
|
|
76 |
Glaser |
Ulrike Gesine |
RSC Dorsten 1983 |
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
27 |
|
|
76 |
Schirm |
Johanna |
Pulheimer SC |
|
27 |
|
|
78 |
Schreder |
Nadja |
RSV 1895 Passau |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
26 |
|
|
78 |
Stock |
Gudrun |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
26 |
|
|
80 |
Ortmüller |
Madeleine |
RSG Buchenau |
Koga Ladies-Central Rhede-Fachklinik Dr. Herzog-Cycling Team |
25 |
|
|
81 |
Zwieten, van |
Lina |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
24 |
|
|
82 |
Berger |
Melanie |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
23 |
|
|
82 |
Ludwig |
Marie-Therese |
SSV Gera 1990 |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
23 |
|
|
82 |
Mader |
Nicole |
RSC Kempten |
Team Stuttgart |
23 |
|
|
85 |
Haverkamp-Roisch |
Manuela |
RG BSV Hamburg |
|
22 |
|
|
86 |
Brückner |
Cornelia |
Velox Berlin |
|
21 |
|
|
86 |
Deuerlein |
Julia |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
21 |
|
|
86 |
Schulz |
Kerstin |
RSV Düren |
kesh smart bezahlen |
21 |
|
|
89 |
Bornemann |
Anna |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
20 |
|
|
89 |
Koppenburg |
Clara |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
20 |
|
|
91 |
Bachmann |
Liv-Susanne |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
www.Stevens-1a-Crossteam.de |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Eggers |
Katharina |
VfB Polch |
|
19 |
|
|
91 |
Nöhles |
Alexandra |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
kesh smart bezahlen |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Sandten |
Sam |
OSC Potsdam |
|
19 |
|
|
91 |
Wohlfahrt |
Annika |
RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt |
Team Stuttgart |
19 |
|
|
96 |
Hasenstab |
Nadja |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
18 |
|
|
96 |
Kroth |
Kristin-Elisabeth |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
18 |
|
|
96 |
Radimerski |
Anja |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
18 |
|
|
96 |
Warkocz |
Maria |
Harburger RG |
|
18 |
|
|
96 |
Winkler |
Katja |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Z-Team Dresden |
18 |
|
|
101 |
Diesner |
Naima Madlen |
Tuspo Weende |
|
17 |
|
|
101 |
Preuß |
Tamara |
RSV Aachen |
|
17 |
|
|
101 |
Rauscher |
Kathrin |
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
17 |
|
|
101 |
Sauer |
Anke |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
17 |
|
|
101 |
Strahl |
Eva |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
17 |
|
|
101 |
Venjakob |
Katharina |
RSV Münster |
|
17 |
|
|
107 |
Hartl |
Manuela |
Öamtc bikepalast RC Tirol |
|
16 |
|
|
107 |
Skowrnowski |
Dana |
RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
Velonistas - Women's Cycling Team Berlin |
16 |
|
|
109 |
Mark |
Jeannine |
SC Furtwangen |
|
15 |
|
|
109 |
Rathmann |
Annette |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Team Stuttgart |
15 |
|
|
109 |
Stopp |
Katja |
RSC Zweibrücken 88 |
|
15 |
|
|
109 |
Weiss |
Martina |
|
Bigla Future Team |
15 |
|
|
113 |
Fratzke |
Marion |
VFL Waldkraiburg |
|
14 |
|
|
113 |
Müller-Ott |
Lisa |
USC Kiel |
Stevens Racing Frauen Team |
14 |
|
|
113 |
Reckemeier |
Rebecca |
RRV Hameln |
|
14 |
|
|
113 |
Weigelt |
Lucy |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
14 |
|
|
113 |
Werner |
Andrea |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
|
14 |
|
|
118 |
Farr |
Franziska |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
13 |
|
|
118 |
Heckmann |
Lisa |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
13 |
|
|
118 |
Köckerling |
Lena |
RSG Buchenau |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
13 |
|
|
118 |
Lenting |
Charlotte |
|
WV Breda movingladiesteam |
13 |
|
|
118 |
Moser |
Claudia |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Z-Team Dresden |
13 |
|
|
118 |
Platzdasch |
Mandy |
MTB-Club Wehrheim |
|
13 |
|
|
118 |
Stegger |
Lena |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
13 |
|
|
125 |
Dippel |
Yvonne |
Velox Berlin |
Velonistas - Women's Cycling Team Berlin |
12 |
|
|
125 |
Edelmann |
Tanja |
RSC Kempten |
|
12 |
|
|
125 |
Hambürger |
Melanie |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
125 |
Mäckle |
Melina |
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt |
Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours |
12 |
|
|
125 |
Poelstra Ringlever |
Linda |
|
WV Breda movingladiesteam |
12 |
|
|
125 |
Rau |
Sonja |
"forice 89" Dachau |
Team RSG Placeworkers |
12 |
|
|
125 |
Schreiber |
Urte |
RSC Lüneburg |
|
12 |
|
|
132 |
Scheffler |
Hannah |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
11 |
|
|
132 |
Weber |
Pia |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
11 |
|
|
134 |
Berndt |
Sarah |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Bernhard |
Lydia |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Büker |
Silke |
RSC 79 Werne |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Glasmacher-Teichert |
Claudia |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Meyer |
Janine |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Paller |
Tatjana |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
10 |
|
|
134 |
Roth |
Sabine |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
10 |
|
|
134 |
Uebalhart |
Jessica |
|
BL-Team Stevens-Hytera |
10 |
|
|
142 |
Eichberger |
Susanne |
RV Pfeil Neuötting |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Freund |
Manuela |
RC Schmitter Köln |
kesh smart bezahlen |
9 |
|
|
142 |
Kaul |
Claudia |
RSG Göttingen |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Meissner |
Nadine |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
Team Stuttgart |
9 |
|
|
142 |
Noever |
Heike |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
9 |
|
|
142 |
Schumacher |
Gabriela |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Waligora |
Jule |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
9 |
|
|
142 |
Werheit |
Anika |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
9 |
|
|
150 |
Bach |
Elisabeth |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Boberg |
Isabelle-Sophie |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Brühwiler |
Larissa |
|
Bigla Future Team |
8 |
|
|
150 |
Gärtitz |
Lisa |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Z-Team Dresden |
8 |
|
|
150 |
Pillich |
Ramona |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Proosten |
Mareike |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Reichert |
Elisabeth |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Röpke |
Elisabeth |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Wagenaar |
Mirthe |
|
WV Breda movingladiesteam |
8 |
|
|
150 |
Weinkötz |
Nicole |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
8 |
|
|
150 |
Wichmann |
Sandra |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
8 |
|
|
161 |
Anstruther |
Yasmin |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Baetz |
Ulrike |
RSV Team Killerwade |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Hofmann |
Sarah-Lena |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Team Stuttgart |
7 |
|
|
161 |
Kern |
Brigitte |
RV Frohsinn Herxheim |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Marek |
Claudia |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Schink |
Lina-Kristin |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Schuler |
Désirée |
BIKE AID |
|
7 |
|
|
161 |
Weigl |
Magdalena |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
7 |
|
|
169 |
Brunke |
Katrin |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Fielitz |
Dana |
Essener RG 1900 |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Hermann |
Stephanie |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Z-Team Dresden |
6 |
|
|
169 |
Hollendung |
Katrin |
RG Paderborn |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Lokmani |
Susanne |
RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Nimmig |
Julia |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Otte |
Anna |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Pfister |
Carolin |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Team Stuttgart |
6 |
|
|
169 |
Schröder |
Yvonne |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Vollmer |
Larissa |
TG Witten 1848 |
|
6 |
|
|
169 |
Ziegler |
Conny |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
6 |
|
|
180 |
Borrek |
Andrea |
VC Vegesack |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Diekhans |
Anja |
Rad-Sport-Club Rietberg |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Gau |
Eva |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Kaiser |
Janine |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Klepsch |
Christin |
RV Rostock |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Knobbe-Thomsen |
Christiane |
SG Kaarst |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Müller |
Sandra |
RRG Bremen |
|
5 |
|
|
180 |
Siebert |
Tamara |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
5 |
|
|
188 |
Gindert |
Erika |
RSV Hallertau |
|
4 |
|
|
188 |
Hempfer |
Lisa |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
Team Stuttgart |
4 |
|
|
188 |
Lange |
Eltje |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
4 |
|
|
188 |
Wahnig |
Julia |
MC Pirate |
|
4 |
|
|
192 |
Haller |
Deborah |
TSV Betzingen |
|
3 |
|
|
192 |
Künkel |
Ramona |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
3 |
|
|
192 |
Schäfer |
Nele |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
3 |
|
|
192 |
Sieven |
Inga |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
3 |
|
|
196 |
Bräuner |
Ellen |
RG Wedel |
|
2 |
|
|
196 |
Burneleit |
Marie |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
2 |
|
|
196 |
Erkens |
Christina |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
kesh smart bezahlen |
2 |
|
|
196 |
Imstepf |
Rita |
|
Bigla Future Team |
2 |
|
|
196 |
Reiner |
Arabelle |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
Team Albstadtwerke-Belenus-EasyTours |
2 |
|
|
196 |
Skowronski |
Hanna |
SG Rauen 1951 |
|
2 |
|
|
196 |
Stockbauer |
Sabine |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
2 |
|
|
203 |
Oomen |
Saskia |
|
|
1 |
|
|
203 |
Rau |
Katrin |
TV Miesbach |
|
1 |
|
|
203 |
Wegemund |
Lydia |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
Team Bertram & Römer |
1 |
|
|
203 |
Wehrle |
Lena |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
LEXWARE |
1 |
|