|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Zwick |
Martina |
RSC Wörth 1980 |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz |
544 |
|
|
2 |
Thumm |
Corinna |
Bike Sport Ansbach |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
336 |
|
|
3 |
Brennauer |
Lisa |
TSV Durach |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
328 |
|
|
4 |
Zuckermandel |
Denise |
Bike Sport Ansbach |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
319 |
|
|
5 |
Peichl |
Theresa |
RSV Ellmendingen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
298 |
|
|
6 |
Kasper |
Romy |
PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
295 |
|
|
7 |
Tosch |
Susi |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
278 |
|
|
8 |
Merten |
Franziska |
RSV Osterweddingen |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
258 |
|
|
9 |
Weissenseel |
Lisa |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
231 |
|
|
10 |
Heinemann |
Riana |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
229 |
|
|
11 |
Schemmer |
Jana |
RSV Unna 1984 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
216 |
|
|
12 |
Janke |
Dorothee |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
205 |
|
|
13 |
Süß |
Jana |
RSV Braunschweig '23 |
|
193 |
|
|
14 |
Borchers |
Stephanie |
LG Stuttgart |
Team SRM&Chaka - Stuttgart |
187 |
|
|
15 |
Mosbach |
Anna |
RSC Friesenheim |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
160 |
|
|
16 |
Rechenbach |
Stephanie |
1. VRV Plauen |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
159 |
|
|
17 |
Werheit |
Anika |
RRV Bonn-Castell |
Team SRM&Chaka - Bonn |
136 |
|
|
18 |
Wittmann |
Lena |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
125 |
|
|
19 |
Andris |
Stefanie |
RV Stegen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
111 |
|
|
20 |
Fooken |
Ann-Kathrin |
RV URANIA Delmenhorst |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz |
106 |
|
|
21 |
Hollendung |
Katrin |
SC Wegberg |
Team SRM&Chaka - Bonn |
101 |
|
|
22 |
Rentsch |
Marina |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
100 |
|
|
23 |
Papsin |
Edith |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
93 |
|
|
24 |
Bock |
Johanna |
RSV Tailfingen |
Team SRM&Chaka - Stuttgart |
88 |
|
|
25 |
Franke |
Petra |
SSV Gera 1990 |
Team Rügenfisch / Thüringen |
80 |
|
|
26 |
Degle |
Lisa-Marie |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
71 |
|
|
26 |
Milow |
Mandy |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
71 |
|
|
28 |
Balzer |
Carolin |
RSC 1950 Kaiserslautern |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz |
67 |
|
|
29 |
Maier |
Sylvia |
RSV Garching |
|
56 |
|
|
30 |
Meyer-Wellßow |
Ingrun |
Kieler RV |
|
55 |
|
|
31 |
Wollbrink |
Sina |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld |
|
54 |
|
|
32 |
Bebnista |
Sandra |
RC Düsseldorpia 1890 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
53 |
|
|
33 |
Ottmann |
Dana |
BSV ADW |
|
48 |
|
|
34 |
Pöpping |
Carina |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
44 |
|
|
35 |
Wolf |
Denise |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
42 |
|
|
36 |
Grimm |
Christin |
RSC Sprintteam Schwerin |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
41 |
|
|
37 |
Kästle |
Nora |
RRV Bonn-Castell |
Team SRM&Chaka - Bonn |
40 |
|
|
38 |
Opitz |
Carolin |
Berliner TSC |
|
33 |
|
|
39 |
Baltes |
Bernadette |
RSV Linden 1906 |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz |
27 |
|
|
39 |
Böttcher |
Cindy |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Team Rügenfisch / Thüringen |
27 |
|
|
41 |
Latzinka |
Katja |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
26 |
|
|
42 |
Koppermann |
Jana |
Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn |
|
25 |
|
|
43 |
Fünfgeld |
Katharina |
RSC Donaueschingen |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
24 |
|
|
43 |
Graudenz |
Corinna |
RV Flottweg Langendreer |
|
24 |
|
|
43 |
Schaufuß |
Nora |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
Team Rügenfisch Brandenburg |
24 |
|
|
46 |
Zeitz |
Anne Luise |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Team Rügenfisch / Thüringen |
20 |
|
|
47 |
Carius |
Anika |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
Team Rügenfisch / Thüringen |
19 |
|
|
48 |
Müller |
Janne |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
18 |
|
|
49 |
Pütz |
Runa |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
16 |
|
|
49 |
Schmitz |
Kira |
RC Charlottenburg |
|
16 |
|
|
51 |
Weiss |
Kathrin |
RSC 1950 Kaiserslautern |
|
15 |
|
|
52 |
Hipp |
Annika |
RSV Mühlhausen |
|
14 |
|
|
53 |
Becker |
Anja |
SV Sömmerda |
|
12 |
|
|
53 |
Bürgel |
Anna |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
RG Silverlit Bayern / Sachsen-Anhalt |
12 |
|
|
53 |
Schulz |
Klaudia |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
12 |
|
|
56 |
Richter |
Stephanie |
Chemnitzer PSV |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
11 |
|
|
56 |
Skowrnowski |
Dana |
RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
|
11 |
|
|
58 |
Stockbauer |
Katharina |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Dopfer |
Beatrix |
TSV Durach |
|
9 |
|
|
59 |
Wolpert |
Isabelle |
RC Charlottenburg |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
9 |
|
|
61 |
Budach |
Swantje |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
Team SRM&Chaka - Bonn |
8 |
|
|
61 |
Gönner |
Manuela |
VC Singen |
|
8 |
|
|
61 |
Hammes |
Kathrin |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
|
8 |
|
|
64 |
Klein |
Theres |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
7 |
|
|
64 |
Kornett |
Saskia |
Marzahner RC '94 |
|
7 |
|
|
64 |
Möllnitz |
Katharina |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
7 |
|
|
67 |
Molz |
Bianca |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
6 |
|
|
67 |
Pietsch |
Raphaela |
Cycle Club Thüringen |
Team Rügenfisch / Thüringen |
6 |
|
|
69 |
Dietrich |
Christine |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
5 |
|
|
69 |
Haase |
Katharina |
TSV Böhringen |
|
5 |
|
|
71 |
Lindner |
Eva |
Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
4 |
|
|
72 |
Siebert |
Tamara |
Team Siebengebirge |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2 |
|
|
73 |
Boer |
Jana |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
1 |
|